NM terrengsykkel XCO - NM rundbane

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11Petter Fagerhaug
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:53:36
22Eskil Evensen-Lie
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM Senior elite00:53:37+00:00:01
3101Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:54:54+00:01:18
43Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK / SWIX Hard Rocx
NORM Senior elite00:54:57+00:01:21
5103Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:55:09+00:01:33
612Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM Senior elite00:56:09+00:02:33
76Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORM Senior elite00:56:46+00:03:10
819Ådne Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM Senior elite00:57:05+00:03:29
9105Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORM Junior elite00:57:17+00:03:41
108Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:57:32+00:03:56
1130Erling Moseby
SK Rye sykkel / Team Milslukern
NORM Senior elite00:57:33+00:03:57
12104Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM Junior elite00:58:12+00:04:36
139Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / SWIX Hard Rocx
NORM Senior elite00:58:25+00:04:49
1411Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:58:26+00:04:50
1515Sigurd Mellemsæter
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:59:13+00:05:37
1631Erik Kay
Follo SK
NORM Senior elite00:59:28+00:05:52
17107Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:59:52+00:06:16
1814Johan-Jørgen Lindgaard Strømberg
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NORM Senior elite00:59:53+00:06:17
19130Håvard Moseby
SK Rye sykkel / Team Milslukern
NORM Junior elite00:59:57+00:06:21
20111Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite01:00:14+00:06:38
21112Jan Erik Kørra
Solør CK
NORM Junior elite01:00:14+00:06:38
2234Eivind Andreas Røed
Asker CK
NORM Senior elite01:00:34+00:06:58
23706Joachim Haug
Sarpsborg SK
NORM Master 30-3401:00:36+00:07:00
2410Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite01:00:50+00:07:14
25116Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM Junior elite01:01:08+00:07:32
26115Fabian Glenne
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite01:01:12+00:07:36
27113Sondre Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Junior elite01:01:29+00:07:53
28718Truls Haugseth
IL ROS Sykkel
NORM Master 35-3901:01:30+00:07:54
2924Marius Fjeld
Bærum OCK
NORM Senior elite01:01:33+00:07:57
30733Joakim Vika
Brumunddal SK
NORM Master 40-4401:01:56+00:08:20
31731Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal Sykleklubb
NORM Master 40-4401:02:04+00:08:28
32106Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK
NORM Junior elite01:02:17+00:08:41
33109Magnus Myrvold
Solør CK
NORM Junior elite01:02:17+00:08:41
34110Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Junior elite01:02:18+00:08:42
3526Joakim Fjeld kristoffersen
Bærum OCK
NORM Senior elite01:02:20+00:08:44
36748Joar Markhus
Follo SK
NORM Master 45-4901:02:21+00:08:45
37756Thomas Morgan Knutsen
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORM Master 45-4901:02:34+00:08:58
38122Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior elite01:02:56+00:09:20
39705Anders Seim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Master 30-3401:03:08+00:09:32
40732Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NORM Master 40-4401:03:13+00:09:37
4129Eivind Sandholm
Eiker-Kvikk, IF
NORM Senior elite01:03:23+00:09:47
42124Kristoffer Kvarstad
Brumunddal SK
NORM Junior elite01:03:29+00:09:53
43114Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite01:03:29+00:09:53
444Erik Hægstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite01:03:32+00:09:56
45704Rajeev Rai
Bærum OCK
NORM Master 30-3401:03:39+00:10:03
46121Esten Lund Vingen
Gauldal SK
NORM Junior elite01:03:47+00:10:11
47722Tom Mentzoni
Bodø Terrengsykkelklubb
NORM Master 35-3901:03:52+00:10:16
4836Kenneth Flesjå
Sola Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite01:03:58+00:10:22
49127Magnus Sørli
Svelvik SK
NORM Junior elite01:04:04+00:10:28
5071Gunn-Rita Dahle Flesjå
Sola Cykleklubb / Team MERIDA Gunn-Rita
NORK Senior elite01:04:08+00:10:32
51708Magnus Kolstad
Solør CK
NORM Master 30-3401:04:12+00:10:36
5218Patrick Fossum Kristoffersen
Ullensaker CK
NORM Senior elite01:04:34+00:10:58
53719Stian Andre Nordli
Lørenskog CK
NORM Master 35-3901:05:01+00:11:25
54768Brede Arntzen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORM Master 50-5401:05:06+00:11:30
55735Harald Bjørkhaug
Ryfylke SK
NORM Master 40-4401:05:12+00:11:36
5672Elisabeth Sveum
SK Rye sykkel
NORK Senior elite01:05:15+00:11:39
57747Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Master 45-4901:05:18+00:11:42
5827August Juritsen Kolbjørnsen
Eiker-Kvikk, IF
NORM Senior elite01:05:21+00:11:45
59703Jørgen Ertnes
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORM Master 30-3401:05:54+00:12:18
60737Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Master 40-4401:06:12+00:12:36
61136Henrik Arntzen Joks
Sirma IL Sykkel
NORM Junior elite01:06:14+00:12:38
62767Kjetil Westgaard
Smaalenene SK
NORM Master 50-5401:06:41+00:13:05
63126Simen Aannerud Gulbrandsen
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM Junior elite01:07:06+00:13:30
64769Trond Ristvedt
Ullevål SK
NORM Master 50-5401:07:13+00:13:37
65761Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Master 50-5401:07:28+00:13:52
66755Geir Nysveen
Brumunddal SK
NORM Master 45-4901:07:29+00:13:53
6721Marius Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK / Birk Sport Racing powered by Abax
NORM Senior elite01:07:41+00:14:05
68131Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NORM Junior elite01:07:58+00:14:22
6973Ingrid Sofie Bøe Jacobsen
Halden CK / Birk Sport Racing powered by Abax
NORK Senior elite01:08:05+00:14:29
70135Ole-Herman Bergby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior elite01:08:16+00:14:40
71118Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM Junior elite01:09:07+00:15:31
72766Tor-Arne Østlie
Lørenskog CK
NORM Master 50-5401:09:10+00:15:34
73129William Martinius Akselsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM Junior elite01:09:29+00:15:53
74743Odd Ivar Lindløv
Moss CK
NORM Master 40-4401:09:42+00:16:06
75741Jon Petter Sandaker
Moss CK
NORM Master 40-4401:09:59+00:16:23
76777Bjarne Lien
TVK
NORM Master 55-5901:10:18+00:16:42
77701Asbjørn Hoel Winnje
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Master 30-3401:10:28+00:16:52
7828Jakob Aune Høvik
Gauldal SK
NORM Senior elite01:10:29+00:16:53
79776Geir Kjær
Ullevål SK
NORM Master 55-5901:10:31+00:16:55
8074Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK Senior elite01:11:03+00:17:27
81751Jørgen Wilthil
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORM Master 45-4901:11:42+00:18:06
82172Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK Junior elite01:11:51+00:18:15
83736Lasse Ellefsen
Svelvik SK
NORM Master 40-4401:12:00+00:18:24
84754WEGAR LØKKEN
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM Master 45-4901:12:32+00:18:56
8583Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORK Senior elite01:12:46+00:19:10
8675Sylvi Sommer
SK Rye sykkel
NORK Senior elite01:13:08+00:19:32
87176Siri Aarthun Hodnesdal
Hafrsfjord SK
NORK Junior elite01:13:16+00:19:40
88753Tore Fonn
Eiker CK
NORM Master 45-4901:15:03+00:21:27
89179Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK Junior elite01:15:43+00:22:07
90763Jon Erland Fløgstad
Moss CK
NORM Master 50-5401:15:55+00:22:19
9123Håkon Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Senior elite01:16:43+00:23:07
92175Henriette Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK Junior elite01:16:59+00:23:23
9380Anna Stray Rongve
CK Haugaland
NORK Senior elite01:17:04+00:23:28
94174Johanne Dahl Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK Junior elite01:17:43+00:24:07
9577Sunniva Dring
Sagene IF Sykkel / Team Milslukern
NORK Senior elite01:17:44+00:24:08
9681Else Bratteland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK Senior elite01:18:14+00:24:38
97181Dorthe Larsen
Dalane SK
NORK Junior elite01:18:33+00:24:57
98177Berit Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORK Junior elite01:18:56+00:25:20
99750Bjørn Færaas
Bokn Sykkelklubb
NORM Master 45-4901:21:03+00:27:27
100178Hedvig Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK Junior elite01:21:42+00:28:06
Meld feil