NM terrengsykkel XCE - Prolog

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
101406
(16)
William Handley
Asker CK
NORM 13-1400:02:03,98+00:00:24,39
102302
(17)
Sigurd Nordaas
CK Elverum
NORM 13-1400:02:04,30+00:00:24,71
10380
(4)
Anna Stray Rongve
CK Haugaland
NORK 17+00:02:04,34+00:00:24,75
104177
(5)
Berit Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORK 17+00:02:04,53+00:00:24,94
105133Ole Andreas Ottestad Gaupseth
Halden CK
NORM 17+00:02:04,56+00:00:24,97
106618
(32)
Johannes Deraas Grimsgaard
Tromsø CK
NORM 15-1600:02:04,63+00:00:25,04
107173
(6)
Tuva Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK 17+00:02:04,73+00:00:25,14
108517Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:02:04,83+00:00:25,24
109202Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:02:05,06+00:00:25,47
110206Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:02:05,57+00:00:25,98
111428
(18)
Noah Sivssønn Pettersen
Nerskogen IL
NORM 13-1400:02:05,71+00:00:26,12
112322
(19)
Oliver Aukland
Tønsberg CK
NORM 13-1400:02:05,80+00:00:26,21
113528Erlend Pedersen Javnes
Søgne Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:02:06,20+00:00:26,61
11481
(7)
Else Bratteland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 17+00:02:06,49+00:00:26,90
115504Jonas Brandt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:02:06,59+00:00:27,00
116429
(20)
Magnus Five
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 13-1400:02:06,77+00:00:27,18
117204Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:02:07,03+00:00:27,44
118201Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:02:07,35+00:00:27,76
119420
(21)
Runar Solberg Håland
Vigrestad SK
NORM 13-1400:02:07,41+00:00:27,82
120308
(22)
Jørgen Kvarstad
Ottestad IL
NORM 13-1400:02:07,44+00:00:27,85
121573
(3)
Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORK 15-1600:02:08,06+00:00:28,47
122422
(23)
Ludvig Baksjøberget
Ottestad IL
NORM 13-1400:02:08,16+00:00:28,57
123512Petter Solberg
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 15-1600:02:08,32+00:00:28,73
124301
(24)
Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:02:08,34+00:00:28,75
125437
(25)
Simen Brekke
IL Heming
NORM 13-1400:02:08,38+00:00:28,79
12675
(8)
Sylvi Sommer
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 17+00:02:08,47+00:00:28,88
127472
(1)
Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 13-1400:02:08,52+00:00:28,93
128572
(4)
Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 15-1600:02:08,63+00:00:29,04
129418
(26)
Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:02:08,70+00:00:29,11
130510Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM 15-1600:02:08,80+00:00:29,21
13174
(9)
Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 17+00:02:08,86+00:00:29,27
132317
(27)
Martin Wahl
Gauldal SK
NORM 13-1400:02:08,92+00:00:29,33
133307
(28)
Brage Bakken
Ringerike SK
NORM 13-1400:02:08,96+00:00:29,37
134315
(29)
Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM 13-1400:02:08,98+00:00:29,39
135203Simen Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:02:08,99+00:00:29,40
136176
(10)
Siri Aarthun Hodnesdal
Hafrsfjord SK
NORK 17+00:02:09,00+00:00:29,41
137325
(30)
Østen Brovold Midtsundstad
CK Elverum
NORM 13-1400:02:09,01+00:00:29,42
138179
(11)
Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 17+00:02:09,09+00:00:29,50
139416
(31)
Eivind Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 13-1400:02:09,18+00:00:29,59
140238Casper Rode
Nanset IF
NORM 11-1200:02:09,44+00:00:29,85
141426
(32)
Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 13-1400:02:09,57+00:00:29,98
142434Simon Hannestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:02:09,62+00:00:30,03
143526Jacob S Verdenius
Savalen SK
NORM 15-1600:02:09,70+00:00:30,11
144306Håvard Bergmann
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:02:10,26+00:00:30,67
145207markus Rindli
Follo SK
NORM 11-1200:02:10,43+00:00:30,84
146178
(12)
Hedvig Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK 17+00:02:10,66+00:00:31,07
147309Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM 13-1400:02:10,77+00:00:31,18
148430Johan Jamtseter Holum
Oppdal SK
NORM 13-1400:02:11,07+00:00:31,48
14983
(13)
Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORK 17+00:02:11,07+00:00:31,48
150576
(5)
Hedda Brenningen Bjørklund
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORK 15-1600:02:11,10+00:00:31,51
151516Mathias Egeberg
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 15-1600:02:11,14+00:00:31,55
152407Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:02:11,41+00:00:31,82
153217Magnus Vegstø Tegneby
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:02:11,54+00:00:31,95
154413Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 13-1400:02:11,95+00:00:32,36
155419Nils Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORM 13-1400:02:12,18+00:00:32,59
156181
(14)
Dorthe Larsen
Dalane SK
NORK 17+00:02:12,22+00:00:32,63
157507Gard Woxholt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:02:12,23+00:00:32,64
158323Halvor Sørbø
Gjerstad IL Sykkelgruppe
NORM 13-1400:02:12,48+00:00:32,89
159175
(15)
Henriette Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK 17+00:02:12,70+00:00:33,11
160311Oliver Fournaros Nysveen
Brumunddal SK
NORM 13-1400:02:12,74+00:00:33,15
161310Håkon Torseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:02:12,77+00:00:33,18
16282
(16)
Celine Gees Solheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 17+00:02:13,02+00:00:33,43
163433Jonas stavheim Sletvold
Gauldal SK
NORM 13-1400:02:13,44+00:00:33,85
164571
(6)
Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:02:13,54+00:00:33,95
165329Tobias Skretting
CK Elverum
NORM 13-1400:02:13,68+00:00:34,09
166435Sjur Holm Grøneng
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:02:13,95+00:00:34,36
167304Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 13-1400:02:14,55+00:00:34,96
168305Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:02:14,73+00:00:35,14
169333Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:02:14,88+00:00:35,29
170208Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:02:15,37+00:00:35,78
171209Linus Aksnes
Vigrestad SK
NORM 11-1200:02:15,41+00:00:35,82
172674
(7)
Maja Håre Florholmen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:02:17,12+00:00:37,53
173224Aksel LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:02:17,63+00:00:38,04
174473
(2)
Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK 13-1400:02:17,96+00:00:38,37
175251Isac Doull
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:02:18,08+00:00:38,49
176243Nikolai Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:02:18,19+00:00:38,60
177219William Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM 11-1200:02:18,20+00:00:38,61
178327Noah Gjevestad
Nanset IF
NORM 13-1400:02:18,50+00:00:38,91
179184
(17)
Julie Bodahl
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORK 17+00:02:18,60+00:00:39,01
180174
(18)
Johanne Dahl Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 17+00:02:19,37+00:00:39,78
181227Vetle Thorvaldsen
Ottestad IL
NORM 11-1200:02:19,64+00:00:40,05
182673
(8)
Henriette Angelica Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:02:19,76+00:00:40,17
183531Christoffer Hestness
Åsane CK
NORM 15-1600:02:19,85+00:00:40,26
184475
(3)
Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK 13-1400:02:19,99+00:00:40,40
185471
(4)
Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK 13-1400:02:20,04+00:00:40,45
186575Helene Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK 15-1600:02:20,63+00:00:41,04
187254Tobias Lemyre
IL Heming
CANM 11-1200:02:20,79+00:00:41,20
188216Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK
NORM 11-1200:02:20,96+00:00:41,37
189271Lisa Kristine Jorde
Asker CK
NORK 11-1200:02:21,20+00:00:41,61
190321Tord Wikander
Bergen Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:02:22,19+00:00:42,60
191376
(5)
Johanne Brovold Midtsundstad
CK Elverum
NORK 13-1400:02:22,55+00:00:42,96
192239Jakob Tveten Søyland
Bergen Cykleklubb
NORM 11-1200:02:22,77+00:00:43,18
193180
(19)
Pernille Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK 17+00:02:23,08+00:00:43,49
194210Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM 11-1200:02:23,44+00:00:43,85
195332William Rønningen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:02:23,48+00:00:43,89
196236Kristian Waal Lande
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:02:23,86+00:00:44,27
197272Hedda Steine Gulholm
Follo SK
NORK 11-1200:02:24,04+00:00:44,45
198220Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-1200:02:24,54+00:00:44,95
199257Helmer Brekke
IL Heming
NORM 11-1200:02:24,73+00:00:45,14
200371
(6)
Elise McKinlay
Nes SK
NORK 13-1400:02:24,76+00:00:45,17
Meld feil