NM terrengsykkel XCE - Prolog

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
1205Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NOR00:02:03,00
2202Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NOR00:02:05,06+00:00:02,06
3206Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:02:05,57+00:00:02,57
4204Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NOR00:02:07,03+00:00:04,03
5201Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:02:07,35+00:00:04,35
6203Simen Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:02:08,99+00:00:05,99
7238Casper Rode
Nanset IF
NOR00:02:09,44+00:00:06,44
8207markus Rindli
Follo SK
NOR00:02:10,43+00:00:07,43
9217Magnus Vegstø Tegneby
Soon CK
NOR00:02:11,54+00:00:08,54
10208Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NOR00:02:15,37+00:00:12,37
11209Linus Aksnes
Vigrestad SK
NOR00:02:15,41+00:00:12,41
12224Aksel LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:02:17,63+00:00:14,63
13251Isac Doull
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:02:18,08+00:00:15,08
14243Nikolai Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:02:18,19+00:00:15,19
15219William Haug
Svelvik SK
NOR00:02:18,20+00:00:15,20
16227Vetle Thorvaldsen
Ottestad IL
NOR00:02:19,64+00:00:16,64
17254Tobias Lemyre
IL Heming
CAN00:02:20,79+00:00:17,79
18216Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK
NOR00:02:20,96+00:00:17,96
19239Jakob Tveten Søyland
Bergen Cykleklubb
NOR00:02:22,77+00:00:19,77
20210Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NOR00:02:23,44+00:00:20,44
21236Kristian Waal Lande
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:02:23,86+00:00:20,86
22220Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:02:24,54+00:00:21,54
23257Helmer Brekke
IL Heming
NOR00:02:24,73+00:00:21,73
24248Jørgen Holm Grøneng
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:02:26,22+00:00:23,22
25244Sander Skjong Aarø
Follo SK
NOR00:02:26,89+00:00:23,89
26233Håvard Øiom
Ringerike SK
NOR00:02:27,37+00:00:24,37
27221Thomas Lysaker Botilsrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:02:29,77+00:00:26,77
28242Mikkel Nicholai Frostad-Engebretsen
IL Heming
NOR00:02:32,89+00:00:29,89
29247Alexander Herstad
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:02:34,07+00:00:31,07
30232Henrik Kvarstad
Ottestad IL
NOR00:02:35,69+00:00:32,69
31230Oskar Hage
Oppdal SK
NOR00:02:36,01+00:00:33,01
32226Ole Alexander Enerhaugen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:02:36,07+00:00:33,07
33231Fridtjof Richard Digre
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:02:38,52+00:00:35,52
34252Sigvald Pettersen
Ringerike SK
NOR00:02:38,91+00:00:35,91
35245Philip Sander Alnes
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:02:42,49+00:00:39,49
215Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
240Jonathan Skoglund
Re SK
NORDNS
235Lucas Martinsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
223Oliver Odden Granly
Ringerike SK
NORDNS
225Sander Guttormsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORDNS
218Ulrik Bjune
Asker CK
NORDNS
Meld feil