NM terrengsykkel XCE - Prolog

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
16
(1)
Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORM 17+00:01:19,48
22
(2)
Eskil Evensen-Lie
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM 17+00:01:19,75+00:00:00,27
332
(5)
Andreas Finni Magnussen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM 17+00:01:20,37+00:00:00,89
49
(3)
Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / SWIX Hard Rocx
NORM 17+00:01:20,61+00:00:01,13
511
(6)
Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM 17+00:01:22,46+00:00:02,98
614
(8)
Johan-Jørgen Lindgaard Strømberg
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NORM 17+00:01:22,58+00:00:03,10
7101
(4)
Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM 17+00:01:23,57+00:00:04,09
8104
(15)
Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 17+00:01:23,77+00:00:04,29
9102
(9)
Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM 17+00:01:24,31+00:00:04,83
108
(21)
Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 17+00:01:24,41+00:00:04,93
11116
(12)
Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM 17+00:01:24,54+00:00:05,06
12124
(20)
Kristoffer Kvarstad
Brumunddal SK
NORM 17+00:01:24,55+00:00:05,07
13103
(10)
Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 17+00:01:24,76+00:00:05,28
144
(13)
Erik Hægstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 17+00:01:24,97+00:00:05,49
15105
(11)
Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORM 17+00:01:25,34+00:00:05,86
16109
(7)
Magnus Myrvold
Solør CK
NORM 17+00:01:25,36+00:00:05,88
17117
(18)
Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 17+00:01:25,69+00:00:06,21
1819
(26)
Ådne Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 17+00:01:25,80+00:00:06,32
19111
(16)
Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NORM 17+00:01:25,98+00:00:06,50
20601
(1)
Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:01:26,04+00:00:06,56
21609
(2)
Kasper Steen Enstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:01:26,12+00:00:06,64
22125
(14)
gard brovold
IL Heming
NORM 17+00:01:26,26+00:00:06,78
23114
(17)
Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NORM 17+00:01:26,30+00:00:06,82
24616
(3)
Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORM 15-1600:01:26,54+00:00:07,06
2529
(22)
Eivind Sandholm
Eiker-Kvikk, IF
NORM 17+00:01:26,99+00:00:07,51
2615
(19)
Sigurd Mellemsæter
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 17+00:01:27,04+00:00:07,56
27106
(29)
Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK
NORM 17+00:01:27,05+00:00:07,57
28135
(23)
Ole-Herman Bergby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 17+00:01:27,61+00:00:08,13
29112
(25)
Jan Erik Kørra
Solør CK
NORM 17+00:01:27,62+00:00:08,14
30119
(24)
Erik Birkeland
Gauldal SK
NORM 17+00:01:27,69+00:00:08,21
31604
(4)
Jonas Vika
Brumunddal SK
NORM 15-1600:01:27,84+00:00:08,36
32126Simen Aannerud Gulbrandsen
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM 17+00:01:28,19+00:00:08,71
33127
(31)
Magnus Sørli
Svelvik SK
NORM 17+00:01:28,25+00:00:08,77
34132
(32)
Håkon Jørstad Larsen
Svelvik SK
NORM 17+00:01:28,29+00:00:08,81
35131
(27)
Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NORM 17+00:01:28,38+00:00:08,90
36110Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 17+00:01:28,44+00:00:08,96
3727
(30)
August Juritsen Kolbjørnsen
Eiker-Kvikk, IF
NORM 17+00:01:28,49+00:00:09,01
38136Henrik Arntzen Joks
Sirma IL Sykkel
NORM 17+00:01:28,96+00:00:09,48
39113
(28)
Sondre Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 17+00:01:29,00+00:00:09,52
40606
(5)
Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-1600:01:29,54+00:00:10,06
41122Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 17+00:01:29,68+00:00:10,20
42129William Martinius Akselsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 17+00:01:29,96+00:00:10,48
43612
(6)
Markus Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NORM 15-1600:01:30,04+00:00:10,56
44121Esten Lund Vingen
Gauldal SK
NORM 17+00:01:30,05+00:00:10,57
45115Fabian Glenne
Soon CK
NORM 17+00:01:30,13+00:00:10,65
46605
(7)
Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:01:30,22+00:00:10,74
47403
(1)
Jon Rye-Johnsen
Nanset IF
NORM 13-1400:01:30,34+00:00:10,86
48607
(9)
Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:01:30,40+00:00:10,92
49527
(8)
Magnus Sørbø
Gjerstad IL Sykkelgruppe
NORM 15-1600:01:30,61+00:00:11,13
50502
(15)
Sigve Ulleland
Molde CK
NORM 15-1600:01:30,66+00:00:11,18
51107Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NORM 17+00:01:31,18+00:00:11,70
5220Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 17+00:01:31,60+00:00:12,12
53522
(12)
Iver Brovold Midtsundstad
CK Elverum
NORM 15-1600:01:31,90+00:00:12,42
54118Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM 17+00:01:32,05+00:00:12,57
55402
(3)
William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 13-1400:01:32,06+00:00:12,58
56506
(11)
August Myrvold
Solør CK
NORM 15-1600:01:32,20+00:00:12,72
57401
(2)
Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 13-1400:01:32,21+00:00:12,73
58611
(13)
Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:01:32,40+00:00:12,92
59755Geir Nysveen
Brumunddal SK
NORM 17+00:01:32,58+00:00:13,10
60602
(10)
Ole Sigurd Rekdahl
Halden CK
NORM 15-1600:01:32,72+00:00:13,24
61503
(18)
Eirik Moldestad Ulfsbøl
CK Elverum
NORM 15-1600:01:32,73+00:00:13,25
62404
(8)
Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:01:32,88+00:00:13,40
63123Sindre Skaug
Halden CK
NORM 17+00:01:33,22+00:00:13,74
64421
(7)
Kristoffer Bakke
Gauldal SK
NORM 13-1400:01:33,35+00:00:13,87
65523
(21)
Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
DENM 15-1600:01:33,39+00:00:13,91
66513
(17)
Gaute Aalbu
Oppdal SK
NORM 15-1600:01:33,45+00:00:13,97
67617
(16)
Jørgen Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-1600:01:33,54+00:00:14,06
68603
(14)
Ola Helleberg
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:01:33,63+00:00:14,15
69501
(19)
Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM 15-1600:01:33,95+00:00:14,47
70427
(5)
Tobias Utne
Åsane CK
NORM 13-1400:01:33,97+00:00:14,49
71521
(22)
Tim Edvard Mechtchanski Hyld Pettersen
Nordlysbyen Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:01:34,06+00:00:14,58
72408
(9)
Even Thorvaldsen
Ottestad IL
NORM 13-1400:01:34,13+00:00:14,65
73505
(20)
Johannes Staune-Mittet
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:01:34,33+00:00:14,85
74405
(4)
Magnus Næsset
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:01:34,94+00:00:15,46
75614
(24)
Birk Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:01:34,97+00:00:15,49
76610
(33)
Lars Hesby Hurum
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-1600:01:35,07+00:00:15,59
77412
(10)
Falk Håkenstad-Bråten
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:01:35,22+00:00:15,74
78524
(25)
Peder Antoni Gravås
TVK
NORM 15-1600:01:35,25+00:00:15,77
7922Robin Færaas
Bokn Sykkelklubb
NORM 17+00:01:35,87+00:00:16,39
80417
(6)
Stian Fredheim
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:01:35,96+00:00:16,48
8172
(3)
Elisabeth Sveum
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 17+00:01:36,48+00:00:17,00
82613
(23)
Sindre Sagbakken
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 15-1600:01:36,53+00:00:17,05
8373
(1)
Ingrid Sofie Bøe Jacobsen
Halden CK / Birk Sport Racing powered by Abax
NORK 17+00:01:36,60+00:00:17,12
84423
(14)
Petter Emil Fredriksen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM 13-1400:01:36,92+00:00:17,44
85763Jon Erland Fløgstad
Moss CK
NORM 17+00:01:36,95+00:00:17,47
86410
(11)
Sander Porsholt
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:01:37,17+00:00:17,69
87671
(1)
Helene Marie Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORK 15-1600:01:37,39+00:00:17,91
88172
(2)
Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 17+00:01:37,60+00:00:18,12
89409
(12)
Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:01:37,65+00:00:18,17
9028Jakob Aune Høvik
Gauldal SK
NORM 17+00:01:38,51+00:00:19,03
91205Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM 11-1200:01:38,62+00:00:19,14
92525
(26)
Thomas Sandberg Suhr
Nordlysbyen Sykkel
NORM 15-1600:01:38,93+00:00:19,45
93302
(17)
Sigurd Nordaas
CK Elverum
NORM 13-1400:01:39,13+00:00:19,65
94529
(28)
Marcus Weidemann Erke
Asker CK
NORM 15-1600:01:39,14+00:00:19,66
95177
(5)
Berit Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORK 17+00:01:39,50+00:00:20,02
96615
(27)
Martin Saue Winther
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-1600:01:39,53+00:00:20,05
97414
(15)
Preben Brønstad
CK Toten-Tråkk
NORM 13-1400:01:39,68+00:00:20,20
98133Ole Andreas Ottestad Gaupseth
Halden CK
NORM 17+00:01:39,80+00:00:20,32
99202Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM 11-1200:01:39,90+00:00:20,42
100574
(2)
Rikke Steen Enstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORK 15-1600:01:40,34+00:00:20,86
Meld feil