Lillehammer MTB 2017 - NC 9 Rundbane XCC (Uci cat 3)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
16Erik Hægstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:15:04
22Eskil Evensen-Lie
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM Senior elite00:15:10+00:00:06
33Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORM Senior elite00:15:36+00:00:32
44Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM Senior elite00:15:44+00:00:40
5101Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:15:50+00:00:46
6103Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:15:50+00:00:46
79Eirik Pettersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:16:08+00:01:04
814Sigurd Mellemsæter
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:16:08+00:01:04
9112Jan Erik Kørra
Solør CK
NORM Junior elite00:16:21+00:01:17
10108Tormod Weydahl
Ottadalen SK
NORM Junior elite00:16:21+00:01:17
1112Magnus Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior elite00:16:23+00:01:19
12104Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM Junior elite00:16:27+00:01:23
13106Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:16:28+00:01:24
14107Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:16:34+00:01:30
15115Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:16:53+00:01:49
16109Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:16:53+00:01:49
178Ådne Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM Senior elite00:17:02+00:01:58
18110Sondre Faanes
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Junior elite00:17:05+00:02:01
1920Markus Eid Mellegård
Sarpsborg SK
NORM Senior elite00:17:07+00:02:03
2015Jakob Deraas Grimsgaard
TVK
NORM Senior elite00:17:07+00:02:03
21121Esten Lund Vingen
Gauldal SK
NORM Junior elite00:17:17+00:02:13
22401Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal Sykleklubb
NORM Master 40-4400:17:18+00:02:14
23352Magnus Cederholm
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Master 35-3900:17:25+00:02:21
24114Fabian Glenne
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:17:28+00:02:24
25451Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Master 45-4900:17:31+00:02:27
26111Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK
NORM Junior elite00:17:48+00:02:44
27117Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:17:51+00:02:47
28118Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM Junior elite00:17:52+00:02:48
29454Geir Nysveen
Brumunddal SK
NORM Master 45-4900:17:59+00:02:55
30122Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior elite00:18:07+00:03:03
3117Marius Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK / Birk Sport Racing powered by Abax
NORM Senior elite00:18:08+00:03:04
32129Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Junior elite00:18:13+00:03:09
33120Tobias Wilhelmsen
Soon CK
NORM Junior elite00:18:31+00:03:27
34125Simen Aannerud Gulbrandsen
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM Junior elite00:18:32+00:03:28
35353Stian Andre Nordli
Lørenskog CK
NORM Master 35-3900:18:38+00:03:34
36130Sverre Strømseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Junior elite00:18:59+00:03:55
37201Elisabeth Sveum
SK Rye sykkel
NORK senior elite00:19:05+00:04:01
3818Robin Færaas
Bokn Sykkelklubb
NORM Senior elite00:19:21+00:04:17
39202Ingrid Sofie Bøe Jacobsen
Halden CK / Birk Sport Racing powered by Abax
NORK senior elite00:19:22+00:04:18
40304Marcel Marek
--- ingen klubb ---
CZEM Master 30-34Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
41501Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Master 50-5400:19:36+00:04:32
42301Marius Bekkevold
Halden CK
NORM Master 30-3400:19:40+00:04:36
43204Sylvi Sommer
SK Rye sykkel
NORK senior elite00:19:45+00:04:41
44203Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK senior elite00:20:03+00:04:59
451701Sander Volden
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Lillehammer
NORM sport 17+00:20:17+00:05:13
4613Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Senior elite00:20:19+00:05:15
47503Per-Ivar Weydahl
Ottadalen SK
NORM Master 50-5400:20:52+00:05:48
48506Arve Austad
Lørenskog CK
NORM Master 50-5400:20:53+00:05:49
49210Martine Stenbro
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK senior elite00:21:38+00:06:34
50208Anna Stray Rongve
CK Haugaland
NORK senior elite00:21:48+00:06:44
51453Bjørn Færaas
Bokn Sykkelklubb
NORM Master 45-4900:22:08+00:07:04
52601Arild Nygaard
Solør CK
NORM Master 60+00:22:09+00:07:05
53213Celine Gees Solheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK senior elite00:22:50+00:07:46
1506Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-16MÅL
1111Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM 11-12MÅL
1112Aksel LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-12MÅL
1511Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-16MÅL
1348Andreas Krohg Røssum
Kvås IL - sykkel
NORM 13-14MÅL
2187Ane Watndal Follestad
Soon CK
NORK 11-12MÅL
236Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK Junior eliteMÅL
237Berit Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORK Junior eliteMÅL
1518Birk Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-16MÅL
1128Birk Strand Rønnestad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 11-12MÅL
1116Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-12MÅL
1311Brage Bakken
Ringerike SK
NORM 13-14MÅL
1515Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-16MÅL
240Dorthe Larsen
Dalane SK
NORK Junior eliteMÅL
1505Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-16MÅL
1346Edvard Sandvold
Ottestad IL
NORM 13-14MÅL
1517Eirik Moldestad Ulfsbøl
CK Elverum
NORM 15-16MÅL
1109Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-12MÅL
1317Eivind Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 13-14MÅL
2382Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK 13-14MÅL
1501Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM 15-16MÅL
1127Eskil Wilhelmsen
Kvam IL- Sykkel
NORM 11-12MÅL
1306Falk Håkenstad-Bråten
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 13-14MÅL
1508Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-16MÅL
2584Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORK 15-16MÅL
2181Hedda Steine Gulholm
Follo SK
NORK 11-12MÅL
238Hedvig Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK Junior eliteMÅL
2581Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-16MÅL
2588Helene Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK 15-16MÅL
2585Henriette Angelica Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK 15-16MÅL
1303Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-14MÅL
1534Henrik Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-16MÅL
1353Henrik Selbæk
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 13-14MÅL
1535Henrik Wist
TVK
NORM 15-16MÅL
1325Håkon Torseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 13-14MÅL
1117Håvard Øiom
Ringerike SK
NORM 11-12MÅL
1526Iver Brovold Midtsundstad
CK Elverum
NORM 15-16MÅL
1528Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-16MÅL
1343Johan Jamtseter Holum
Oppdal SK
NORM 13-14MÅL
2183Johanne Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK 11-12MÅL
2387Johanne Brovold Midtsundstad
CK Elverum
NORK 13-14MÅL
235Johanne Dahl Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK Junior eliteMÅL
1529Johannes Deraas Grimsgaard
Tromsø CK
NORM 15-16MÅL
1538Johannes Staune-Mittet
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 15-16MÅL
1302Jon Rye-Johnsen
Nanset IF
NORM 13-14MÅL
1114Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK
NORM 11-12MÅL
1103Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-12MÅL
Meld feil