Nissan-Cup 2010 - Ritt 3: Gullhaug v/BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnTeam/lagKlasseMålStart
12207Ida TroengenK1200:07:44,018:14:00,0
22211Ingvild GåskjennK1200:07:50,018:14:00,0
11010Jørgen AnmarkrudNORM1000:07:57,018:12:00,0
21002Ludvig Fischer AasheimNORM1000:08:43,018:12:00,0
31005Kristian HøvikM1000:08:57,018:12:00,0
12108Tuva Ertzaas GranøienNORK1100:08:59,018:15:38,5
41006Johannes SkarøM1000:09:00,018:12:00,0
32208Aurora KildahlK1200:09:01,018:14:00,0
42213Ingvild Benum VestreK1200:09:03,018:14:00,0
22101Maren Aarthun WangenNORK1100:09:05,018:14:00,0
51023Anders Christian BjørtomtM1000:09:18,018:12:00,0
52206Marte Berg EdsethK1200:09:22,818:14:00,0
61036Simon A HolstadM1000:09:26,018:12:00,0
71009Håkon PilvikNORM1000:09:29,018:12:00,0
81020Sondre Sørum SmetteM1000:09:34,018:12:00,0
91012Håvard SveenNORM1000:09:41,018:12:00,0
101046Haavard AassM1000:09:49,018:12:00,0
111045Iver Barlinn KorvaldM1000:09:50,018:12:00,0
32102Gabrielle Bruna WestgaardTeam SykkelbodenK1100:09:53,018:14:00,0
42105Kaja GabrielsenNORK1100:09:57,018:14:00,0
52110Henriette Sæterdal SembNORK1100:09:58,018:14:00,0
62112Eira TorsteinsenK1100:10:02,018:14:00,0
121030Andre WindelstadM1000:10:07,018:12:00,0
72111Martine Fosmo NybergK1100:10:09,018:14:00,0
82104Lisa Sivertsen BruheimK1100:10:22,018:14:00,0
92106Elen Katle FletenNORK1100:10:26,018:14:00,0
131032Martin Vang DahlM1000:10:28,018:12:00,0
141017Hans Olav NøbbenNORM1000:10:35,018:12:00,0
151007Eivind Lundberg LarsenM1000:10:39,018:12:00,0
161011Marius SmaaskjærM1000:10:49,018:12:00,0
12001Anna Littorin SandbuNORK1000:11:13,018:14:00,0
171047Lyder Aksnes HiltonM1000:11:16,018:12:00,0
62204Karoline LøvstadK1200:11:17,018:14:00,0
72209Emma Sundqvist AuneK1200:11:20,018:14:00,0
181042Thomas Haugen De LangeM1000:11:41,018:12:00,0
11210Martin Emil SiggerudNORM1200:11:47,018:30:00,0
21216Ådne AnmarkrudNORM1200:11:49,018:30:00,0
102107Vilde FurmyrK1100:11:52,018:14:00,0
191022Åsmund Eggen KristensenM1000:11:57,018:12:00,0
201003Sebastian DietrichNORM1000:12:06,718:12:00,0
22005Hege PettersenK1000:12:22,918:14:00,0
31215Petter BergmannNORM1200:12:30,018:30:00,0
41213Andreas Finni MagnussenNORM1200:12:32,018:30:00,0
112114Marte Strand BjørndalenK1100:12:57,018:14:00,0
12303Ellinor Bryntesen HøgbergK13-1400:13:13,018:34:00,0
211019Mathias SommersethNORM1000:13:30,118:12:00,0
11116Mathias TefreM1100:13:33,018:32:00,0
51220Håkon Lunder AalrustNORM1200:13:37,018:30:00,0
61247Ulrik MehlumAFGM1200:13:39,018:30:00,0
71232Ola Berg EdsethM1200:13:56,018:30:00,0
32003Ragnhild WilskogK1000:14:01,018:14:00,0
21119Markus BergNORM1100:14:04,018:32:00,0
221015Morten SundM1000:14:06,018:12:00,0
22305Marit SveenNORK13-1400:14:11,018:34:00,0
32309Anna GabrielsenNORK13-1400:14:15,018:34:00,0
31101Trym Bern HansenNORM1100:14:15,018:32:00,0
42321Ingrid Elisabeth BaggerK13-1400:14:17,018:34:00,0
52304Julie BreiliK13-1400:14:26,018:34:00,0
41109Oskar Tronnsønn SkjerstadM1100:14:28,018:32:00,0
81230Georg Henden KaasenM1200:14:30,018:30:00,0
91202Jørgen Strømstad SundeNORM1200:14:32,018:30:00,0
42002Katharina SommerfeltNORK1000:14:37,018:14:00,0
101218Tobias FromreideM1200:14:40,018:30:00,0
111221Truls Fjellheim JordeNORM1200:14:41,018:30:00,0
51125Ola Jåvold LandmarkM1100:14:42,018:32:00,0
62301Anette FredriksenK13-1400:14:46,018:34:00,0
121223Eirik SembNORM1200:14:49,018:30:00,0
61102Håvard MosebyNORM1100:14:50,018:32:00,0
72315Stina MeinickeNORK13-1400:14:53,018:34:00,0
131214Robin JangefeltM1200:14:58,018:30:00,0
141217Jonas Nordhøy KristensenM1200:15:00,018:30:00,0
151229Martin KildalM1200:15:03,018:30:00,0
71120Robin SkjellumM1100:15:08,018:32:00,0
161246Aslak Haarr JølstadM1200:15:16,018:30:00,0
82310Mathilde Gleditsch BrustadK13-1400:15:21,018:34:00,0
81117Vemund GulbrandsenM1100:15:23,018:32:00,0
91104Herman BjerkeNORM1100:15:27,018:32:00,0
171239Simen Holter BergerM1200:15:28,018:30:00,0
92306Martine SundK13-1400:15:31,018:34:00,0
181241Kristian AnkerM1200:15:38,018:30:00,0
191235Anders Aksnes SmithM1200:15:49,018:30:00,0
101121Kevin SkoftebyNORM1100:15:52,018:32:00,0
102308Marte Elise HovK13-1400:16:02,018:34:00,0
122103Emilie Babik VistungK1100:16:06,318:14:00,0
112313Eivor Ertzaas GranøienK13-1400:16:09,018:34:00,0
201244Ted JohanssonM1200:16:20,018:30:00,0
211238Ludvik A HolstadNORM1200:16:24,018:30:00,0
221248Henrik AbrahamsenM1200:16:25,018:30:00,0
231201Henning ÅsheimNORM1200:16:27,018:30:00,0
111115Erik Bødtker FjærliNORM1100:16:30,018:32:00,0
121112Anders LervikM1100:16:31,018:32:00,0
131105Nikolai Jones ArnesenM1100:16:32,018:32:00,0
241245Christian HæreidM1200:16:40,018:30:00,0
122319Ida H. SeimK13-1400:16:58,018:34:00,0
132311Ingeborg NordliNORK13-1400:17:00,018:34:00,0
251233Sindre SandgrindM1200:17:20,018:30:00,0
141118Eirik Wattne AndsemM1100:17:23,018:32:00,0
261211Martin Morgenlien SkamoM1200:17:25,018:30:00,0
271219Olav Winje WiikM1200:17:34,018:30:00,0
151107Viktor Steen EriksenM1100:17:43,018:32:00,0
Rad 1-100, totalt 437
Meld feil