Nissan-Cup 2010 - Ritt 3: Gullhaug v/BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11210Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon Ck
NOR00:11:47,0
21216Ådne Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL - Sykkel
NOR00:11:49,0+00:00:02,0
31215Petter Bergmann
Konnerud IL - Sykkel
NOR00:12:30,0+00:00:43,0
41213Andreas Finni Magnussen
Nittedal CK
NOR00:12:32,0+00:00:45,0
51220Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NOR00:13:37,0+00:01:50,0
61247Ulrik Mehlum
Konnerud IL - Sykkel
AFG00:13:39,0+00:01:52,0
71232Ola Berg Edseth
SK RYE
00:13:56,0+00:02:09,0
81230Georg Henden Kaasen
BOC
00:14:30,0+00:02:43,0
91202Jørgen Strømstad Sunde
SK RYE
NOR00:14:32,0+00:02:45,0
101218Tobias Fromreide
Asker CK
00:14:40,0+00:02:53,0
111221Truls Fjellheim Jorde
Asker CK
NOR00:14:41,0+00:02:54,0
121223Eirik Semb
Follo SK
NOR00:14:49,0+00:03:02,0
131214Robin Jangefelt
Nittedal CK
00:14:58,0+00:03:11,0
141217Jonas Nordhøy Kristensen
Asker CK
00:15:00,0+00:03:13,0
151229Martin Kildal
BOC
00:15:03,0+00:03:16,0
161246Aslak Haarr Jølstad
BOC
00:15:16,0+00:03:29,0
171239Simen Holter Berger
dalen
00:15:28,0+00:03:41,0
181241Kristian Anker
soon
00:15:38,0+00:03:51,0
191235Anders Aksnes Smith
BOC
00:15:49,0+00:04:02,0
201244Ted Johansson
IF Frøy
00:16:20,0+00:04:33,0
211238Ludvik A Holstad
drøbak
NOR00:16:24,0+00:04:37,0
221248Henrik Abrahamsen
SK RYE
00:16:25,0+00:04:38,0
231201Henning Åsheim
SK RYE
NOR00:16:27,0+00:04:40,0
241245Christian Hæreid
Kongsberg IF
00:16:40,0+00:04:53,0
251233Sindre Sandgrind
SK RYE
00:17:20,0+00:05:33,0
261211Martin Morgenlien Skamo
DIL sykkel Dalen Idrettslag
00:17:25,0+00:05:38,0
271219Olav Winje Wiik
Asker CK
00:17:34,0+00:05:47,0
281204Håkon Amundsen
SK RYE
NOR00:17:46,0+00:05:59,0
291205Jens Bergmann
SK RYE
NOR00:18:00,0+00:06:13,0
301207Sindre Fougner
SK RYE
00:18:23,0+00:06:36,0
311227Felix Skarboe Rønningen
BOC
00:18:25,0+00:06:38,0
321231Jacob Brenna Christophersen
boc
NOR00:18:29,0+00:06:42,0
331243Birk Karevold
SK RYE
00:19:41,0+00:07:54,0
341208August Sørlie Nerland
SK RYE
NOR00:20:13,0+00:08:26,0
351203Gunnar Madsen
SK RYE
00:21:40,0+00:09:53,0
Meld feil