Nissan-Cup 2010 - Ritt 3: Gullhaug v/BOC

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverStarttidRadSporStatus
680Anders Juell
SK RYE
19:18:00,0MÅL
688Andre Borea
Team United Bakers / BOC
19:18:00,0MÅL
662Arild Salte
BOC
19:18:00,0MÅL
602Arnt Yngvar Sandbu
SK RYE
NOR19:18:00,0MÅL
690Atle Rye Carlsen
Asker CK
19:18:00,0MÅL
645Bjørn Furu
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR19:18:00,0MÅL
632Bottel Skøyen
Nittedal CK
NOR19:18:00,0MÅL
689Bård Bråten
BOC
19:18:00,0MÅL
612Bård Vereide
Ullensaker CK
NOR19:18:00,0MÅL
692Carl Fredrik Skara
Nittedal CK
19:18:00,0MÅL
607Carl Jacob Sommerfelt
SK RYE
NOR19:18:00,0MÅL
604Christer Karlsson
SK RYE
SWE19:18:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
611Christian Korvald
SK RYE
NOR19:18:00,0MÅL
641Egil Antonsen
Follo SK
NOR19:18:00,0MÅL
627Erling Lund
Smaalenene SK
NOR19:18:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
615Espen Jensen
URO
19:18:00,0MÅL
605Finn Olav Levy
SK RYE
19:18:00,0MÅL
619Franco Grosso
Stovnerkameratene
NOR19:18:00,0MÅL
614Fred Lyhus
Eiker CK
NOR19:18:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
664Fred Pettersen
SK RYE
19:18:00,0MÅL
634Geir Bjarne Hov
Asker CK
19:18:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
669Geir Sundin
Ullevål SK
NOR19:18:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
668Gunnar Megård Jr.
SK RYE
19:18:00,0MÅL
659Håvard Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy
19:18:00,0MÅL
648Jan Erik Augestad
IF Frøy
19:18:00,0MÅL
643John M. Lervik
Asker CK
19:18:00,0MÅL
685John Trygve Rønning
Ringerike
19:18:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
650Jon Asbjørn Amundsen
BOC / Merida
NOR19:18:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
633Jon Gravdal
BOC
NOR19:18:00,0MÅL
625Jørgen Malmstrøm
Lørenskog ck
19:18:00,0MÅL
653Jørund Houg
Lokalet
19:18:00,0MÅL
693Kjetil Westgaard
Smaalenene SK
19:18:00,0MÅL
610Knut Glad
Sagene IF
NOR19:18:00,0MÅL
626Lars Birger Nielsen
Follo SK
NOR19:18:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
654Lars Wilskog
Nittedal CK
19:18:00,0MÅL
628Magne Janitz
Moss CK
19:18:00,0MÅL
624Magne Ådna
IF Frøy
NOR19:18:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
647Mogens Iuel
United Bakeries T2
19:18:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
618Morten Jørve
BOC
NOR19:18:00,0MÅL
638Olav Are Lunde
BOC
NOR19:18:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
677Ole Blokhus
Dogstar
19:18:00,0MÅL
639Ole Martin Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL - Sykkel
NOR19:18:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
686Petter Lien
Bærums Verk
19:18:00,0MÅL
660Pål Saga
IF Frøy
19:18:00,0MÅL
631Roy Kjærnet
JBV / ceres
NOR19:18:00,0MÅL
642Rune Janjak
Lørenskog ck
19:18:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
651Stein Troengen
HOC
19:18:00,0MÅL
671Stein Troneng
HOC
19:18:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
629Stig Arne Meldalen
BOC
NOR19:18:00,0MÅL
635Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NOR19:18:00,0MÅL
622Sven Erik Boger
Follo SK
NOR19:18:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
620Terje Johansen
Follo SK
NOR19:18:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
675Thomas Brustad
Asker CK
19:18:00,0MÅL
616Thomas Nordtorp
IF Frøy
NOR19:18:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
623Thomas Støkken
Njård
NOR19:18:00,0MÅL
636Tom Nestli
Ceres
NOR19:18:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
644Tor Ove Gabrielsen
Asker CK
NOR19:18:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
646Tor-arne Østlie
Ceres
NOR19:18:00,0MÅL
601Tord Bern Hansen
SK RYE
NOR19:18:00,0MÅL
609Tore Jensen
SK RYE
19:18:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
603Tore Sande
SK Rye / Legalteam adv. fa. DA
19:18:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
608Torleif Ahlsand
Rye / United Bakeries
19:18:00,0MÅL
617Jan Ekern
Ceres
NOR19:19:26,5DNF
613Henning Lauridsen
BOC
NOR19:19:28,6DNF
621Tom Egil Kristiansen
Geilo
NOR19:19:37,3DNF
657Geir Bjørndalen
Romeriksåsen SK
19:46:51,4DNF
Meld feil