Nissan-Cup 2010 - Ritt 3: Gullhaug v/BOC

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverKlasseStarttidRadSporStatus
9525Annveig Gravdal
K6-918:00:00,0MÅL
9502Cornelia Sommerfelt
SK RYE
K6-918:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
9503Elise Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORK6-918:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
9508Hannah Lervik
Asker CK
NORK6-918:00:00,0MÅL
9501Ida Sofie Huseby
SK RYE
NORK6-918:00:00,0MÅL
9515Mina Tinnesand Trygg
IF Frøy
K6-918:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
9513Mina Trygg
IF Frøy
K6-918:00:00,0MÅL
9524Nora Brude
BOC
K6-918:00:00,0MÅL
9522Oda Paxal Refsnes
BOC
K6-918:00:00,0MÅL
9505Ragne Norstein
IF Frøy
NORK6-918:00:00,0MÅL
9512Randine Louise Skofteby
Follo SK
K6-918:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
9511Rebecca Caroline Skofteby
Follo SK
K6-918:00:00,0MÅL
9510Sara Løvstad
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK6-918:00:00,0MÅL
9507Sofie Eidal
Asker CK
K6-918:00:00,0MÅL
9504Tirill Marie Møller Gundersen
SK RYE
NORK6-918:00:00,0MÅL
9509Vilde Windelstad
Asker CK
K6-918:00:00,0MÅL
2001Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK RYE
NORK1018:14:00,0MÅL
2208Aurora Kildahl
Asker CK
K1218:14:00,0MÅL
2203Benedikte Solvang
Asker CK
K1218:14:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
2112Eira Torsteinsen
boc
K1118:14:00,0MÅL
2106Elen Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NORK1118:14:00,0MÅL
2103Emilie Babik Vistung
Nittedal CK
K1118:14:00,0MÅL
2209Emma Sundqvist Aune
K1218:14:00,0MÅL
2102Gabrielle Bruna Westgaard
IF Frøy / Team Sykkelboden
K1118:14:00,0MÅL
2005Hege Pettersen
boc
K1018:14:00,0MÅL
2202Helene Hamre Liberg
Asker CK
K1218:14:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
2110Henriette Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK1118:14:00,0MÅL
2207Ida Troengen
HOC
K1218:14:00,0MÅL
2213Ingvild Benum Vestre
BOC
K1218:14:00,0MÅL
2211Ingvild Gåskjenn
Horten og omegn CK
K1218:14:00,0MÅL
2201Johanne M Olsen
Moss CK
NORK1218:14:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
2105Kaja Gabrielsen
Asker CK
NORK1118:14:00,0MÅL
2204Karoline Løvstad
Romeriksåsen SK
K1218:14:00,0MÅL
2002Katharina Sommerfelt
SK RYE
NORK1018:14:00,0MÅL
2104Lisa Sivertsen Bruheim
Asker CK
K1118:14:00,0MÅL
2101Maren Aarthun Wangen
Bjørndal IF
NORK1118:14:00,0MÅL
2206Marte Berg Edseth
SK RYE
K1218:14:00,0MÅL
2210Marte Berg Edseth
SK RYE
K1218:14:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
2114Marte Strand Bjørndalen
Romeriksåsen SK
K1118:14:00,0MÅL
2111Martine Fosmo Nyberg
BOC
K1118:14:00,0MÅL
2109Mina Claussen
BOC
K1118:14:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
2205Pernielle Aurora Sneis Boger
Follo SK
K1218:14:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
2003Ragnhild Wilskog
Nittedal CK
K1018:14:00,0MÅL
2107Vilde Furmyr
Ceres
K1118:14:00,0MÅL
2108Tuva Ertzaas Granøien
BOC
NORK1118:15:38,5MÅL
2301Anette Fredriksen
SK RYE
K13-1418:34:00,0MÅL
2309Anna Gabrielsen
Asker CK
NORK13-1418:34:00,0MÅL
2302Anna Jensen
SK RYE
K13-1418:34:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
2307Anne Siri Lervik
Asker CK
K13-1418:34:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
2313Eivor Ertzaas Granøien
BOC
K13-1418:34:00,0MÅL
2303Ellinor Bryntesen Høgberg
SK RYE
K13-1418:34:00,0MÅL
2317Ida Caroline Sneis Boger
Follo SK
K13-1418:34:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
2319Ida H. Seim
SK RYE
K13-1418:34:00,0MÅL
2320Ida Harto Seim
SK RYE
K13-1418:34:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
2311Ingeborg Nordli
BOC
NORK13-1418:34:00,0MÅL
2321Ingrid Elisabeth Bagger
Halden CK
K13-1418:34:00,0MÅL
2318Iselin Bakken
drøbak
K13-1418:34:00,0MÅL
2304Julie Breili
Ringerike SK
K13-1418:34:00,0MÅL
2322Maria Fanebust
Drøbak SK
K13-1418:34:00,0MÅL
2305Marit Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK13-1418:34:00,0MÅL
2308Marte Elise Hov
Asker CK
K13-1418:34:00,0MÅL
2314Martine Ek Strøm
BOC
K13-1418:34:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
2306Martine Sund
Asker CK
K13-1418:34:00,0MÅL
2310Mathilde Gleditsch Brustad
Asker CK
K13-1418:34:00,0MÅL
2315Stina Meinicke
BOC
NORK13-1418:34:00,0MÅL
2316Thea Groven Lindtveit
IK HERO
NORK13-1418:34:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
2312Maria Furmyr
Ceres
NORK13-1418:43:47,5DNF
902Anita Blåsås Hansen
Østmarka IL
NORKSport 40-4919:22:00,0MÅL
910Anne-lise Katle
Asker CK
NORKSport 40-4919:22:00,0MÅL
913Anniken Jermstad
BOC
KSport 40-4919:22:00,0MÅL
2505Aurora Solbakk Andersen
Asker CK
K15-1619:22:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
855Bente Johannesson
Romeriksåsen SK
KSport 30-3919:22:00,0MÅL
801Bente Sunniva Sunde
IF Frøy
KSport 17-2919:22:00,0MÅL
909Cathrine Gabrielsen
Asker CK / Veritas BIL
KSport 40-4919:22:00,0MÅL
2506Eline Gleditsch Brustad
Asker CK
K15-1619:22:00,0MÅL
2513Elise Tvedt Engen
ringerike
K15-1619:22:00,0MÅL
2508Emma Høysæter Minken
Romeriksåsen SK
K15-1619:22:00,0MÅL
852Fernanda Westgaard
IF Frøy / Team Sykkelboden
KSport 30-3919:22:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
2514Frida Bustad
SK RYE
K15-1619:22:00,0MÅL
2510Frida Helena Rønning
Lillehammer CK
NORK15-1619:22:00,0MÅL
304Heidi Lesteberg
Follo SK
NORK-jun19:22:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
102Heidi Sandstø
Follo SK
NORK-sen19:22:00,0MÅL
2512Henriette Elvrum Handal
IF Frøy
K15-1619:22:00,0MÅL
107Hilde Troengen
HOC
K-sen19:22:00,0MÅL
108Hilde Troneng
HOC
K-sen19:22:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
306Ida Malene Thomsen
Smaalenene SK
K-jun19:22:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
912Ingeborg Brude
BOC
KSport 40-4919:22:00,0MÅL
2501Ingvild Persson Moseby
SK RYE
K15-1619:22:00,0MÅL
906Jennifer Jones Arnesen
SK RYE
NORKSport 40-4919:22:00,0MÅL
303Johanne Gleditsch Brustad
Asker CK
K-jun19:22:00,0MÅL
104Kari Bråtveit
BOC / NOBIL
NORK-sen19:22:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
802Kari Svenkerud Fresvik
OsloSportslager / Andebarkji
NORKSport 17-2919:22:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
2509Karianne Mørstad
IF Frøy
K15-1619:22:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
305Karianne Aandahl Haga
BOC
K-jun19:22:00,0MÅL
904Katrine Høysæter Minken
Romeriksåsen SK
KSport 40-4919:22:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
854Line Daae Løvstad
Romeriksåsen SK
KSport 30-3919:22:00,0MÅL
903Line Nestli
Ceres
NORKSport 40-4919:22:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
105Linn Beate Hansen
BOC
K-sen19:22:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
106Maranne Lambine
BOC
K-sen19:22:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
850Maria Helena Høivik
SK RYE
NORKSport 30-3919:22:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
Meld feil