Nissan-Cup 2010 - Ritt 3: Gullhaug v/BOC

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverKlasseStarttidRadSporStatus
9016Alexsander Sunquist
Nittedal CK
M6-918:00:00,0MÅL
9026Andrè Steinvåg
Follo SK
M6-918:00:00,0MÅL
9048Andreas Rindli
Follo SK
M6-918:00:00,0MÅL
1026Andreas Sandgrind
SK RYE
M6-918:00:00,0MÅL
9002Birk Møller Gundersen
SK RYE
NORM6-918:00:00,0MÅL
9069Brage Brustad
M6-918:00:00,0MÅL
9521Charlie Robbins
IF Frøy
M6-918:00:00,0MÅL
9049Christopher Marius Møien Van Der Lende
IF Frøy
NORM6-918:00:00,0MÅL
9009Eivind Fougner
SK RYE
NORM6-918:00:00,0MÅL
9039Elias Kroken
SK RYE
M6-918:00:00,0MÅL
9015Emil Hagen
Nittedal CK
M6-918:00:00,0MÅL
9033Erik Boye Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF
NORM6-918:00:00,0MÅL
9068Erik Nordhagen
Bærums Verk
M6-918:00:00,0MÅL
9005Erik Olsen
SK RYE
M6-918:00:00,0MÅL
9010Erlend Moltu
Nittedal CK
M6-918:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
9034Eskil Troengen
HOC
M6-918:00:00,0MÅL
9007Felix K. Bergmann
SK RYE
NORM6-918:00:00,0MÅL
9066Fredrik Borbe
Sørkedalen If
NORM6-918:00:00,0MÅL
9024Fredrik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM6-918:00:00,0MÅL
9045Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy
NORM6-918:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
9014Herman Hanken
Nittedal CK
NORM6-918:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
9072Jens Ek
Jutul IL
M6-918:00:00,0MÅL
9013Jesper Babic Vistung
Nittedal CK
M6-918:00:00,0MÅL
9012Joakim Kjær
Bjørndal IF
M6-918:00:00,0MÅL
9037Jonas Olsson
SK RYE
M6-918:00:00,0MÅL
9006Kristian Nilsborg Holiman
SK RYE
NORM6-918:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
9004Lars Martin Tangen Tjernsli
SK RYE
NORM6-918:00:00,0MÅL
9027Mads Simonsen
Follo SK
NORM6-918:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
9008Magnus Tandberg Øhrn
SK RYE
NORM6-918:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
9058Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy
NORM6-918:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
9040Martin Hatlen
DRØBAK
NORM6-918:00:00,0MÅL
9067Martin Paxal Refsnes
BOC
M6-918:00:00,0MÅL
1025Mathias Brenna Christophersen
BOC
M6-918:00:00,0MÅL
9042Max Borka
BOC
M6-918:00:00,0MÅL
9029Mikkel Skjellum
Follo SK
NORM6-918:00:00,0MÅL
9030Morten Hertzenberg
BOC
M6-918:00:00,0MÅL
9020Niklas Bøe
SK RYE
M6-918:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
9011Oliver Sørbråten Solberg
Nesodden sk
NORM6-918:00:00,0MÅL
9031Oscar Singsaas Magnussen
BOC
M6-918:00:00,0MÅL
9041Oskar Hatlen
DRØBAK
M6-918:00:00,0MÅL
9047Oskar Hatlen
Drøbak SK
NORM6-918:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
9071Petter Mouland
Bærums Verk IF
NORM6-918:00:00,0MÅL
9018Robin L. Solli
IL Heming
NORM6-918:00:00,0MÅL
9003Sander Olav Tømte
SK RYE
NORM6-918:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
9028Sebastian Berg
Follo SK
NORM6-918:00:00,0MÅL
9025Sigurdn Wattne Andsem
BOC
M6-918:00:00,0MÅL
9023Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORM6-918:00:00,0MÅL
9017Skage Norstein
IF Frøy
NORM6-918:00:00,0MÅL
9038Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy
NORM6-918:00:00,0MÅL
9019Ståle Nilsen
Nittedal CK
M6-918:00:00,0MÅL
9022Tobias Svartås
Asker CK
M6-918:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
9070Trym Ertzaas Granøien
BOC
M6-918:00:00,0MÅL
9074Ulrick Meyer
Sørkedalen IF
M6-918:00:00,0MÅL
9001Ulrik Bjerke
SK RYE
NORM6-918:00:00,0MÅL
9021Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM6-918:00:00,0MÅL
1001Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK RYE
NORM1018:12:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
1129Aleksander Fossum Borchgenik
SK RYE
M1018:12:00,0MÅL
1037Aleksander Vannebo
BOC
M1018:12:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
1023Anders Christian Bjørtomt
BOC
M1018:12:00,0MÅL
1008Anders Grøvslien
Nittedal CK
M1018:12:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
1030Andre Windelstad
M1018:12:00,0MÅL
1013Andreas Unhjem Smith
Asker CK
NORM1018:12:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
1007Eivind Lundberg Larsen
Soon Ck
M1018:12:00,0MÅL
1018Fabian Strøm
IF Frøy
NORM1018:12:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
1017Hans Olav Nøbben
Asker CK
NORM1018:12:00,0MÅL
1009Håkon Pilvik
Drøbak SK
NORM1018:12:00,0MÅL
1012Håvard Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1018:12:00,0MÅL
1046Haavard Aass
HOC
M1018:12:00,0MÅL
1045Iver Barlinn Korvald
IL Heming
M1018:12:00,0MÅL
1006Johannes Skarø
Drøbak SK
M1018:12:00,0MÅL
1010Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL - Sykkel
NORM1018:12:00,0MÅL
1005Kristian Høvik
Halden CK
M1018:12:00,0MÅL
1002Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK RYE
NORM1018:12:00,0MÅL
1047Lyder Aksnes Hilton
Asker CK
M1018:12:00,0MÅL
1024Magnus Ørslien Tofte
Lørenskog ck
M1018:12:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
1011Marius Smaaskjær
Soon Ck
M1018:12:00,0MÅL
1032Martin Vang Dahl
SK RYE
M1018:12:00,0MÅL
1019Mathias Sommerseth
BOC
NORM1018:12:00,0MÅL
1015Morten Sund
Asker CK
M1018:12:00,0MÅL
1016Ole-henrik Bjerknes
Asker CK
M1018:12:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
1003Sebastian Dietrich
BIF
NORM1018:12:00,0MÅL
1036Simon A Holstad
DRØBAK
M1018:12:00,0MÅL
1029Sindre Fjellhaug
SK RYE
M1018:12:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
1020Sondre Sørum Smette
BOC
M1018:12:00,0MÅL
1021Teodor Bjørnsgård Antonsen
Follo SK
M1018:12:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
1042Thomas Haugen De Lange
BOC
M1018:12:00,0MÅL
1014Thorstein Solvang
Asker CK
M1018:12:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
1004Øzcan Veseloski
SK RYE
M1018:12:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
1022Åsmund Eggen Kristensen
BOC
M1018:12:00,0MÅL
1235Anders Aksnes Smith
BOC
M1218:30:00,0MÅL
1213Andreas Finni Magnussen
Nittedal CK
NORM1218:30:00,0MÅL
1206Arne Olsen
SK RYE
M1218:30:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
1246Aslak Haarr Jølstad
BOC
M1218:30:00,0MÅL
1208August Sørlie Nerland
SK RYE
NORM1218:30:00,0MÅL
1243Birk Karevold
SK RYE
M1218:30:00,0MÅL
1212Bror Oscar Bjørneset
Soon Ck
M1218:30:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
1245Christian Hæreid
Kongsberg IF
M1218:30:00,0MÅL
1209Eirik Bergo
SK RYE
NORM1218:30:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
1223Eirik Semb
Follo SK
NORM1218:30:00,0MÅL
1227Felix Skarboe Rønningen
BOC
M1218:30:00,0MÅL
Meld feil