Landeveiscup 2017 - Ritt 1: Ski Grand prix - gateritt (Drømtorp, Follo CK)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
126Christian Saxegaard Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORM11-1200:20:39
2159Theodor Stokke-Fagervold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:20:39
3162Mats Lund Sjøen
Smaalenene SK
NORM11-1200:21:40+00:01:01
4150Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM11-1200:21:45+00:01:06
5148Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM11-1200:21:45+00:01:06
644Trygve Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM11-1200:21:50+00:01:11
7149Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM11-1200:21:55+00:01:16
8146Thomas Charles Eriksen
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:22:34+00:01:55
9419Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:29:06+00:08:27
10209Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM13-1400:29:06+00:08:27
11182Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:29:06+00:08:27
12394William Marinius Solberg
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:29:06+00:08:27
1385August Skjolden
Smaalenene SK
NORM13-1400:29:08+00:08:29
14416Ola Daniel Johannessen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-1400:29:08+00:08:29
1583Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM13-1400:29:10+00:08:31
16410Håkon Linner Tronsrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:29:10+00:08:31
17417Emil Øfsti Berg-Jacobsen
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:29:10+00:08:31
184Jørn Ihlen Hunvik
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:29:12+00:08:33
19112Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:29:12+00:08:33
20431Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:29:14+00:08:35
2142Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:29:14+00:08:35
22389Benjamin Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM13-1400:29:22+00:08:43
23304Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM junior00:43:23+00:22:44
24307Magnus Brynsrud
SK Rye sykkel
NORM junior00:43:24+00:22:45
25238Henrik Teslo Fjellheim
Hadeland CK
NORM15-1600:43:37+00:22:58
2628Ole Andreas Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1600:44:21+00:23:42
2732Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:45:11+00:24:32
28243Felix Tobiasson Reinemo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:45:28+00:24:49
28252Martin Lund Sjøen
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-1600:45:28+00:24:49
30244Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:45:29+00:24:50
31399Sivert Botten
Hadeland CK / Hadeland CK
NORM15-1600:45:29+00:24:50
32251Marius Christoffersen
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-1600:45:29+00:24:50
33250Noah Ratvik Berger
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-1600:45:29+00:24:50
34232Ståle Nilsen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM15-1600:47:26+00:26:47
35247Ådne Finset
Nesodden SK
NORM15-1600:47:30+00:26:51
36145Peder Olafsen Eriksson
Bærum OCK
NORM11-12+1 runde
37139Birk Lilleheier
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM11-12+1 runde
3837Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14+1 runde
39211Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-14+1 runde
40186Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM13-14+1 runde
41179Halvard Holen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM13-14+1 runde
42422Kristian Thommesen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-14+2 runde
433Emil Buarøy
Bærum OCK
NORM junior+2 runde
44426Magnus Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM15-16+2 runde
45233Martin Bratlien Andersen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM15-16+4 runde
131Emrik Jakobsen
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1004:02:49
418Jacob Hoel
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1000:21:58
388Mathias Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM1000:23:06
249Mathias Sandberg Kristiansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-16DNF
13Theo Saltnes Jørgensen
Driv IL Sykkel
NORM15-16DNF
306Hugo Olov Harnæs
SK Rye sykkel
SWEM juniorDNS
309Jakob Opland
SK Rye sykkel
NORM juniorDNS
242Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
308Johannes Borud Andresen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM juniorDNS
38Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
201Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
115Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
Meld feil