Nissan-Cup 2010 - Ritt 4: Langsethløkka v/Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1015174Sportsklubben Rye 1
SK Rye
Stafett13-1401:00:00,0+00:40:30,0
9016Alexsander Sunquist
Nittedal CK
M6-900:13:56,0
9026Andrè Steinvåg
Follo SK
M6-900:12:01,0
1026Andreas Sandgrind
SK RYE
M6-900:07:49,0
9002Birk Møller Gundersen
SK RYE
NORM6-900:07:40,0
9502Cornelia Sommerfelt
SK RYE
K6-900:13:15,0
9009Eivind Fougner
SK RYE
NORM6-900:13:19,0
9039Elias Kroken
SK RYE
M6-900:06:14,0
9015Emil Hagen
Nittedal CK
M6-900:07:50,0
9033Erik Boye Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF
NORM6-900:09:19,0
9010Erlend Moltu
Nittedal CK
M6-900:12:31,0
9024Fredrik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM6-900:10:09,0
9044Gard Woxholt
SK RYE
NORM6-900:12:16,0
9045Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy
NORM6-900:08:34,0
9501Ida Sofie Huseby
SK RYE
NORK6-900:10:02,0
9013Jesper Babic Vistung
Nittedal CK
M6-900:11:47,0
9073Jonas Skjellum
Follo SK
M6-900:12:44,0
9527Kaia Malme Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy
K6-900:09:00,0
9006Kristian Nilsborg Holiman
SK RYE
NORM6-900:06:03,0
9523Kristin Maltun Helland
Kjelsås
K6-900:07:47,0
9528Kristina Dammen
Lørenskog ck
K6-900:06:47,0
9004Lars Martin Tangen Tjernsli
SK RYE
NORM6-900:08:09,0
9526Line Helland
Kjelsås
K6-900:09:35,0
9008Magnus Tandberg Øhrn
SK RYE
NORM6-900:12:12,0
9046Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy
M6-900:11:01,0
9040Martin Hatlen
DRØBAK
NORM6-900:11:59,0
9519Martine Mørstad
IF Frøy
K6-900:13:17,0
1025Mathias Brenna Christophersen
BOC
M6-900:11:43,0
9529Mia Skårsmoen
SK RYE
K6-900:09:05,0
9032Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy
NORM6-900:09:15,0
9029Mikkel Skjellum
Follo SK
NORM6-900:06:15,0
9513Mina Trygg
IF Frøy
K6-900:10:11,0
9030Morten Hertzenberg
BOC
M6-900:07:02,0
9020Niklas Bøe
SK RYE
M6-900:10:34,0
9031Oscar Singsaas Magnussen
BOC
M6-900:06:55,0
9041Oskar Hatlen
DRØBAK
M6-900:06:17,0
9512Randine Louise Skofteby
Follo SK
K6-900:09:51,0
9511Rebecca Caroline Skofteby
Follo SK
K6-900:12:09,0
9510Sara Løvstad
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK6-900:09:49,0
9017Skage Norstein
IF Frøy
NORM6-900:11:51,0
9507Sofie Eidal
Asker CK
K6-900:11:13,0
9038Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy
NORM6-900:07:48,0
9019Ståle Nilsen
Nittedal CK
M6-900:09:53,0
9504Tirill Marie Møller Gundersen
SK RYE
NORK6-900:12:07,0
9021Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM6-900:12:00,0
9509Vilde Windelstad
Asker CK
K6-900:12:49,0
9061Åmund Eggen-vaa
IF Frøy
M6-900:10:00,0
Meld feil