Nissan-Cup 2010 - Ritt 4: Langsethløkka v/Rye

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverKlasseStarttidRadSporStatus
9016Alexsander Sunquist
Nittedal CK
M6-900:00:00,0MÅL
9026Andrè Steinvåg
Follo SK
M6-900:00:00,0MÅL
1026Andreas Sandgrind
SK RYE
M6-900:00:00,0MÅL
3014Asker CK 1
Asker CK
Stafett1000:00:00,0MÅL
4014Asker CK 1
Asker CK
Stafett11-1200:00:00,0MÅL
5014Asker CK 1
Asker CK
Stafett13-1400:00:00,0MÅL
6014Asker CK 1
Asker CK
Stafett15-1600:00:00,0MÅL
7014Asker CK 1
Asker CK
Stafett17+00:00:00,0MÅL
4024Asker CK 2
Asker CK
Stafett11-1200:00:00,0MÅL
5024Asker CK 2
Asker CK
Stafett13-1400:00:00,0MÅL
6024Asker CK 2
Asker CK
Stafett15-1600:00:00,0MÅL
7024Asker CK 2
Asker CK
Stafett17+00:00:00,0MÅL
4034Asker CK 3
Asker CK
Stafett11-1200:00:00,0MÅL
5034Asker CK 3
Asker CK
Stafett13-1400:00:00,0MÅL
4044Asker CK 4
Asker CK
Stafett11-1200:00:00,0MÅL
9002Birk Møller Gundersen
SK RYE
NORM6-900:00:00,0MÅL
7424Boc .
BOC
Stafett17+00:00:00,0MÅL
3024BOC 1
BOC
Stafett1000:00:00,0MÅL
4054BOC 1
BOC
Stafett11-1200:00:00,0MÅL
5044BOC 1
BOC
Stafett13-1400:00:00,0MÅL
6034BOC 1
BOC
Stafett15-1600:00:00,0MÅL
7034BOC 1
BOC
Stafett17+00:00:00,0MÅL
4064BOC 2
BOC
Stafett11-1200:00:00,0MÅL
5054BOC 2
BOC
Stafett13-1400:00:00,0MÅL
6044BOC 2
BOC
Stafett15-1600:00:00,0MÅL
7044BOC 2
BOC
Stafett17+00:00:00,0MÅL
4074BOC 3
BOC
Stafett11-1200:00:00,0MÅL
5064BOC 3
BOC
Stafett13-1400:00:00,0MÅL
6054BOC 3
BOC
Stafett15-1600:00:00,0MÅL
7054BOC 3
BOC
Stafett17+00:00:00,0MÅL
5074BOC 4
BOC
Stafett13-1400:00:00,0MÅL
7064Ceres 1
Stafett17+00:00:00,0MÅL
4084CK Nittedal 1
Stafett11-1200:00:00,0MÅL
5084CK Nittedal 1
Stafett13-1400:00:00,0MÅL
7074CK Nittedal 1
Stafett17+00:00:00,0MÅL
9502Cornelia Sommerfelt
SK RYE
K6-900:00:00,0MÅL
3034Drøbak Frogn sykkel 1
Stafett1000:00:00,0MÅL
5094Drøbak Frogn sykkel 1
Stafett13-1400:00:00,0MÅL
5104Drøbak Frogn sykkel 2
Stafett13-1400:00:00,0MÅL
9009Eivind Fougner
SK RYE
NORM6-900:00:00,0MÅL
9039Elias Kroken
SK RYE
M6-900:00:00,0MÅL
9015Emil Hagen
Nittedal CK
M6-900:00:00,0MÅL
9033Erik Boye Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF
NORM6-900:00:00,0MÅL
9010Erlend Moltu
Nittedal CK
M6-900:00:00,0MÅL
4094Follo SK 1
Follo SK
Stafett11-1200:00:00,0MÅL
5114Follo SK 1
Follo SK
Stafett13-1400:00:00,0MÅL
7084Follo SK 1
Follo SK
Stafett17+00:00:00,0MÅL
7094Follo SK 2
Follo SK
Stafett17+00:00:00,0MÅL
9024Fredrik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM6-900:00:00,0MÅL
7104Frikransen 1
Stafett17+00:00:00,0MÅL
3044Frøy 1
IF Frøy
Stafett1000:00:00,0MÅL
4104Frøy 1
IF Frøy
Stafett11-1200:00:00,0MÅL
5124Frøy 1
IF Frøy
Stafett13-1400:00:00,0MÅL
6064Frøy 1
IF Frøy
Stafett15-1600:00:00,0MÅL
7114Frøy 1
IF Frøy
Stafett17+00:00:00,0MÅL
4114Frøy 2
IF Frøy
Stafett11-1200:00:00,0MÅL
5134Frøy 2
IF Frøy
Stafett13-1400:00:00,0MÅL
7124Frøy 2
IF Frøy
Stafett17+00:00:00,0MÅL
7134Frøy 3
IF Frøy
Stafett17+00:00:00,0MÅL
7144Frøy 4
IF Frøy
Stafett17+00:00:00,0MÅL
7154Frøy 5
IF Frøy
Stafett17+00:00:00,0MÅL
7164Frøy 6
IF Frøy
Stafett17+00:00:00,0MÅL
9044Gard Woxholt
SK RYE
NORM6-900:00:00,0MÅL
5144Halden Cykleklub 1
Halden CK
Stafett13-1400:00:00,0MÅL
9045Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy
NORM6-900:00:00,0MÅL
9501Ida Sofie Huseby
SK RYE
NORK6-900:00:00,0MÅL
9013Jesper Babic Vistung
Nittedal CK
M6-900:00:00,0MÅL
9073Jonas Skjellum
Follo SK
M6-900:00:00,0MÅL
9527Kaia Malme Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy
K6-900:00:00,0MÅL
9006Kristian Nilsborg Holiman
SK RYE
NORM6-900:00:00,0MÅL
9523Kristin Maltun Helland
Kjelsås
K6-900:00:00,0MÅL
9528Kristina Dammen
Lørenskog ck
K6-900:00:00,0MÅL
9004Lars Martin Tangen Tjernsli
SK RYE
NORM6-900:00:00,0MÅL
9526Line Helland
Kjelsås
K6-900:00:00,0MÅL
7174Lørenskog CK 1
Lørenskog CK
Stafett17+00:00:00,0MÅL
9008Magnus Tandberg Øhrn
SK RYE
NORM6-900:00:00,0MÅL
9046Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy
M6-900:00:00,0MÅL
9040Martin Hatlen
DRØBAK
NORM6-900:00:00,0MÅL
9519Martine Mørstad
IF Frøy
K6-900:00:00,0MÅL
1025Mathias Brenna Christophersen
BOC
M6-900:00:00,0MÅL
9529Mia Skårsmoen
SK RYE
K6-900:00:00,0MÅL
9032Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy
NORM6-900:00:00,0MÅL
9029Mikkel Skjellum
Follo SK
NORM6-900:00:00,0MÅL
9513Mina Trygg
IF Frøy
K6-900:00:00,0MÅL
9030Morten Hertzenberg
BOC
M6-900:00:00,0MÅL
7414Moss Ck .
Moss CK
Stafett17+00:00:00,0MÅL
9020Niklas Bøe
SK RYE
M6-900:00:00,0MÅL
9031Oscar Singsaas Magnussen
BOC
M6-900:00:00,0MÅL
7184OSI sykkel 1
OSI sykke
Stafett17+00:00:00,0MÅL
9041Oskar Hatlen
DRØBAK
M6-900:00:00,0MÅL
9512Randine Louise Skofteby
Follo SK
K6-900:00:00,0MÅL
9511Rebecca Caroline Skofteby
Follo SK
K6-900:00:00,0MÅL
4124Romeriksåsen SK 1
Romeriksåsen SK
Stafett11-1200:00:00,0MÅL
5154Romeriksåsen SK 1
Romeriksåsen SK
Stafett13-1400:00:00,0MÅL
6074Romeriksåsen SK 1
Romeriksåsen SK
Stafett15-1600:00:00,0MÅL
7204Romeriksåsen SK 1
Romeriksåsen SK
Stafett17+00:00:00,0MÅL
7294Romeriksåsen SK 10
Romeriksåsen SK
Stafett17+00:00:00,0MÅL
4134Romeriksåsen SK 2
Romeriksåsen SK
Stafett11-1200:00:00,0MÅL
5164Romeriksåsen SK 2
Romeriksåsen SK
Stafett13-1400:00:00,0MÅL
7214Romeriksåsen SK 2
Romeriksåsen SK
Stafett17+00:00:00,0MÅL
Meld feil