Landeveiscup 2017 - Ritt 5, Bakketempo (Sportsklubben Rye)

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagKlasseMålStart20Mål
195Vegard StokkeNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-1600:05:1218:42:3100:05:12
2399Sivert BottenNORHadeland CKHadeland CKM15-1600:05:5918:38:3200:05:59
1416Ola Daniel JohannessenNORFredrikstad SKM13-1400:06:0318:23:3100:06:03
2413Trym BrennsæterNOREidsvoll SKEidsvoll SKM13-1400:06:0818:31:3200:06:08
3243Felix Tobiasson ReinemoNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-1600:06:1418:41:0200:06:14
4109Martin TjøttaNORBærum OCKM15-1600:06:1618:44:3100:06:16
5244Embret Svestad-BårdsengNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-1600:06:2018:42:0100:06:20
3414Trym Bjørner Westgaard HoltherNORSmaalenene SKSSKM13-1400:06:2418:31:0100:06:24
6100Magnus NybergNORSK Rye sykkelM15-1600:06:2718:43:3100:06:27
499Eivind FougnerNORSK Rye sykkelM13-1400:06:3218:34:0100:06:32
5419Henrik Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-1400:06:3418:24:3100:06:34
685August SkjoldenNORSmaalenene SKM13-1400:06:4118:32:3100:06:41
7242Jesper RønNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-1600:06:4318:41:3100:06:43
8232Ståle NilsenNORCykleklubben NittedalM15-1600:06:4718:38:0200:06:47
7115Sondre RokkeNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-1400:06:5718:27:0100:06:57
8182Nicolai Dahlen GuntvedtNOREidsvoll SKM13-1400:06:5918:22:0100:06:59
9111Eskild LierNORSmaalenene SKM15-1600:07:0018:45:0100:07:00
9410Håkon Linner TronsrudNOREidsvoll SKM13-1400:07:0218:21:3100:07:02
10107Jonathan MyhreNORCykleklubben NittedalM13-1400:07:0318:35:0100:07:03
10247Ådne FinsetNORNesodden SKM15-1600:07:0418:40:0100:07:04
11179Halvard HolenNORCykleklubben NittedalM13-1400:07:0818:33:0100:07:08
1270Axel FilsethNORBærum OCKM13-1400:07:0918:30:0100:07:09
12389Benjamin NyrudNOREidsvoll SKM13-1400:07:0918:21:0100:07:09
14209Torgeir Hanebrekke FjellsøyNORRomeriksåsen SKM13-1400:07:1018:28:0100:07:10
1411Mikkel GalåenNORSK Rye sykkelM11-1200:07:1118:11:0100:07:11
1120Oda LaForceNORIF Frøy SykkelK13-1400:07:1118:15:0000:07:11
154Jørn Ihlen HunvikNORBærum OCKM13-1400:07:1218:39:0200:07:12
11421Christoffer Nordal NøstNORCykleklubben NittedalM15-1600:07:1518:44:0100:07:15
16108Jonathan LindbladNORBærum OCKM13-1400:07:1818:35:3100:07:18
17102Kasper AasebøNORSK Rye sykkelM13-1400:07:1918:34:3100:07:19
12233Martin Bratlien AndersenNORCykleklubben NittedalM15-1600:07:2018:37:3200:07:20
1838Mikkel PedersenNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-1400:07:2018:26:0100:07:20
19431Jakob BuhsNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-1400:07:2918:25:0200:07:29
13426Magnus WæhreNORAsker CKM15-1600:07:2918:37:0100:07:29
2083Gaute Lien KjølsethNORNesodden SKM13-1400:07:3718:32:0100:07:37
1305Herman Jakob HaugaaNORSK Rye sykkelM junior00:07:4518:46:0100:07:45
2384Sander Blikken HalfdansenNORBirkebeineren IF SykkelM11-1200:07:4518:12:0100:07:45
374Henrik FilsethNORBærum OCKM11-1200:07:4918:08:3100:07:49
2198Mattis Gjennestad StefanussenNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-1400:07:5218:33:3100:07:52
4147Christian Olaus SweenNOREidsvoll SKM11-1200:07:5318:10:3100:07:53
2169Eline SkjevdalNORFollo SKFollo Young&FuriousK13-1400:07:5518:16:0100:07:55
22211Jørgen Bjørndal OttestadNORSK Rye sykkelM13-1400:07:5518:28:3100:07:55
5159Theodor Stokke-FagervoldNORSK Rye sykkelM11-1200:08:0318:07:3100:08:03
6101Magnus ØdegaardNORSK Rye sykkelM11-1200:08:0418:11:3100:08:04
1103Kamilla AasebøNORSK Rye sykkelK11-1200:08:1018:04:0100:08:10
3165Line KristiansenNORCykleklubben NittedalK13-1400:08:1718:16:3100:08:17
4423Celine Madeleine BraatenNORSK Rye sykkelK13-1400:08:2918:15:3100:08:29
1393Tora Bjørndal OttestadNORSK Rye sykkelK15-1600:08:3818:18:0100:08:38
5424Emilie TaugNORCykleklubben NittedalK13-1400:08:4318:14:0100:08:43
23422Kristian ThommesenNORSK Rye sykkelM13-1400:08:5318:29:0100:08:53
7119Tor Even AskautrudNORNesodden SKM11-1200:09:0518:09:3400:09:05
8415Jacob NilsenNORSK Rye sykkelM11-1200:09:2918:09:0100:09:29
2138Vilde FinsetNORNesodden SKK11-1200:09:4718:03:3100:09:47
9139Birk LilleheierNORM11-1200:10:1018:08:0100:10:10
1044Trygve Lien KjølsethNORNesodden SKM11-1200:10:1418:07:0100:10:14
24112Aleksander NilsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-1400:11:1518:24:0100:11:15
1131Emrik JakobsenNORFollo SKFollo Young&FuriousM1000:13:1018:02:0100:13:10
1388Mathias NyrudNOREidsvoll SKM1000:11:0118:01:3200:11:01
1433Tobias AskildsenNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM1000:14:4618:02:3100:14:46
148Adrian AasgaardNORFollo SKFollo Young&FuriousM11-12DNS18:06:00
168Amalie ChristensenNOREidsvoll SKK13-14DNS18:17:00
72Andreas HemminghyttNORBærum OCKM13-14DNS18:30:30
32Christian Frøyland FossNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-16DNS18:39:00
234Eirik Sundli NæssNOREidsvoll SKEidsvoll SKM15-16DNS18:43:00
417Emil Øfsti Berg-JacobsenNORAsker CKM13-14DNS18:20:00
217Hedda KristiansenNORCykleklubben NittedalK15-16DNS18:17:30
136Hedda Steine GulholmNORFollo SKFollo Young&FuriousK11-12DNS18:03:00
125Henriette StokkeNORIF Frøy SykkelK10DNS18:00:00
418Jacob HoelNORFollo SKFollo Young&FuriousM10DNS18:01:00
150Jonas Bakkebø FjellstadNORFollo SKFollo Young&FuriousM11-12DNS18:10:00
218Julie Berg SjøbrendCykleklubben NittedalK15-16DNS18:18:30
429Jørgen Arenberg WoldNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS18:29:30
37Martin Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS18:25:30
249Mathias Sandberg KristiansenNORSK Rye sykkelM15-16DNS18:40:30
250Noah Ratvik BergerNORSK Rye sykkelM15-16DNS18:40:00
186Oliver AasgaardNORFollo SKFollo Young&FuriousM13-14DNS18:23:00
145Peder Olafsen ErikssonNORBærum OCKM11-12DNS18:05:00
167Sara Kristine UlvangNORCykleklubben NittedalK13-14DNS18:14:30
201Sebastian LarsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS18:26:30
149Stian Ustvedt GravdalNORFollo SKFollo Young&FuriousM11-12DNS18:06:30
146Thomas Charles EriksenNORBærum OCKM11-12DNS18:05:30
394William Marinius SolbergNOREidsvoll SKM13-14DNS18:22:30
42Ånund Eggen-VaaNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS18:27:30
Rad 1-83, totalt 83
Splitt tidAnvendt tidMeld feil