Landeveiscup 2017 - Ritt 6: Ronde Van Vestkant - tempo (Bærum OCK)

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagKlasseMålStart
1159Theodor Stokke-FagervoldNORSK Rye sykkelM11-1200:03:1915:17:30
2411Mikkel GalåenNORSK Rye sykkelM11-1200:03:2215:15:30
3144Henrik FilsethNORBærum OCKM11-1200:03:2415:18:00
4384Sander Blikken HalfdansenNORBirkebeineren IF SykkelM11-1200:03:2615:18:30
5425Anders WæhreNORAsker CKM11-1200:03:3215:15:00
6162Mats Lund SjøenNORSmaalenene SKM11-1200:03:3515:21:00
7152Theodor Tiedemann BjørgeNORGrenland SKM11-1200:03:5715:11:30
8154Victor RønningNORHorten og Omegn's CykleklubbM11-1200:03:5815:20:30
9143Kornelius ChristiansenNORBirkebeineren IF SykkelM11-1200:03:5915:10:30
9434Kristoffer GullhavNORAsker CKM11-1200:03:5915:11:00
1137Julie BjergaNORGrimstad SKK11-1200:04:1515:08:30
11163Herman Sander Bjerke AdolfsenNORSmaalenene SKM11-1200:04:1815:19:30
2138Vilde FinsetNORNesodden SKK11-1200:04:2015:09:00
1244Trygve Lien KjølsethNORNesodden SKM11-1200:04:2315:14:30
13158Oscar AlsosRingerike SKM11-1200:04:3615:17:00
14153Vetle Gravdal TvetenNORGrenland SKM11-1200:04:4015:22:00
15145Peder Olafsen ErikssonNORBærum OCKM11-1200:04:4315:14:00
16415Jacob NilsenNORSK Rye sykkelM11-1200:06:0415:20:00
1342Sindre Bjerkestrand HaugsværNORIK HeroM senior00:16:0717:37:00
2354Ludvik Aspelund HolstadNORLillehammer CykleklubbTeam Sparebanken SørM senior00:16:1617:24:00
3320Kjetil Johansen AmundrudNORAsker CKAsker CK eliteM senior00:16:1917:39:30
4407Jon Sæverås BreivoldNORSandefjord SKTeam Fixit.noM senior00:16:2817:38:30
5328Eirik WendelborgNORCK VictoriaM senior00:16:2917:37:30
6326Stein-Erik EriksenNORBærum OCKM senior00:16:3517:30:30
1281Vegard StokkeNORIF Frøy SykkelM junior00:16:3717:17:00
2301Andre HeggøNORRingerike SKM junior00:16:4417:08:30
7362Reidar Bohlin BorgersenNORModum CKM senior00:16:4817:25:30
8353Iver SkaarsethNORLillehammer CykleklubbM senior00:16:5917:36:30
3304Ludvig Fischer AasheimNORSK Rye sykkelM junior00:16:5917:09:00
9357Andreas Staune-MittetNORLillehammer CykleklubbM senior00:17:0017:31:00
10363Asbjørn Slagtern FjellvågNOROslostudentenes IKOSI Selmer EliteM senior00:17:0217:35:30
11332Fredrik SteenNORGrenland SKM senior00:17:0517:39:00
4404Jørgen ChristoffersenNORFredrikstad SKM junior00:17:0516:58:00
5402Mathias JohannessenNORKristiansands CykleklubbM junior00:17:0617:16:00
12376Dan Erik HansenNORVaranger Sp.Kl. SykkelVaranger SportsklubbM senior00:17:0917:40:30
13368Kristian KulsetNORRingerike SKUno-X Hydrogen Development TeamM senior00:17:1517:27:30
14340Ola JordeNORIK HeroM senior00:17:1817:26:00
15338Jonas OrsetNORIK HeroM senior00:17:1917:35:00
6286Daniel ÅrnesNORKristiansands CykleklubbKckM junior00:17:2017:13:30
6288Ådne HolterNORLillehammer CykleklubbM junior00:17:2017:06:00
8307Magnus BrynsrudNORSK Rye sykkelM junior00:17:2117:11:30
9291Andre DregeNORLillehammer CykleklubbM junior00:17:2417:05:30
16405Vetle LundeNORBergen CykleklubbM senior00:17:2517:36:00
17330Johan Noraker NossenNORFollo SKFollo SK EliteM senior00:17:2817:23:00
10276Vegard LøvdalNORGlåmdal SKM junior00:17:2817:06:30
11257Marcus KorsnesNORBærum OCKM junior00:17:3217:15:30
11266Mathias SkrettebergNORFredrikstad SKM junior00:17:3217:04:00
11263Petter SørensenNORFredrikstad SKM junior00:17:3217:07:30
14380Carl Martin SandvoldNORLillehammer CykleklubbM junior00:17:3417:10:00
14262Sakarias LølandNORFana IL SykkelFana IL sykkelM junior00:17:3417:16:30
16272Mikkel EideNORGlåmdal SKM junior00:17:3616:52:00
1236Dennis GråsvoldNORGrenland SKM15-1600:17:3816:47:00
18350Joakim JohnsenNORKristiansands CykleklubbM senior00:17:3917:40:00
17274Ådne IhleNORGlåmdal SKM junior00:17:3917:03:00
19375Magnus Austlid GrovNORTVKM senior00:17:4117:34:00
20359Vemund LienNORLillehammer CykleklubbM senior00:17:4217:22:30
18271Audun HaugenNORGlåmdal SKM junior00:17:4317:15:00
19293Runar SekseNORLillehammer CykleklubbM junior00:17:4516:59:30
21372Jonas Boye HansenNORSK Rye sykkelM senior00:17:4817:29:00
22333Håvard HaugsværNORGrenland SKM senior00:17:4917:38:00
20260Mikal Dyngeland VikNORFana IL SykkelM junior00:17:4917:07:30
23322Magnus DrivenesNORBygdø ILM senior00:17:5017:33:30
23335Peder August AuneNORHolmenkollen CKM senior00:17:5017:33:00
25358Amund Kirkebøen HusomNORLillehammer CykleklubbM senior00:17:5217:30:00
26323Erlend SkjørtenNORBygdø ILM senior00:17:5317:22:00
26351Jacob Rosenvinge HøyemNORLillehammer CykleklubbM senior00:17:5317:28:00
21269Kristian KlevjerNORGlåmdal SKM junior00:17:5617:08:00
22310Christian BergsjøNORTønsberg CKM junior00:17:5917:14:30
23270Mathias SkjevdalNORGlåmdal SKM junior00:18:0017:00:30
24302Magnus Bjerkestrand EidNORRingerike SKM junior00:18:0117:14:00
25278Kristian HøvåsNORGrenland SKM junior00:18:0216:54:30
25277Lars Gardsteig FæhnNORGrenland SKM junior00:18:0216:57:30
28319Aleksander Andersen SkjelbredNORAsker CKM senior00:18:0417:29:30
29331Henrik TveitanNORGrenland SKM senior00:18:0617:28:30
27256Vemund ØversjøenNORBærum OCKM junior00:18:0617:04:30
28261Jonas Træland DallandNORFana IL SykkelM junior00:18:1017:12:00
29258Emil Jørgensen RamstadNORBærum OCKM junior00:18:1117:01:00
30349Geir Kristian TeiglandNORKristiansands CykleklubbM senior00:18:1617:26:30
30306Hugo Olov HarnæsSWESK Rye sykkelM junior00:18:1617:03:30
31282Erik Andre LierNORKristiansands CykleklubbM junior00:18:1716:57:00
32267Ole Martin Aasen TjønnelandNORFørde CKFana IL sykkelM junior00:18:2316:52:30
33259Andreas HatlestadNORFana IL SykkelFana IL sykkelM junior00:18:2717:01:30
34297Magnus KulsetNORRingerike SKM junior00:18:3217:02:00
2238Henrik Teslo FjellheimNORHadeland CKM15-1600:18:3416:46:00
3387Preben SyversenNORGrenland SKM15-1600:18:3516:46:30
35298Emil Berg HovdenakNORRingerike SKM junior00:18:3616:56:30
4227Martin TjøttaNORBærum OCKM15-1600:18:3916:44:00
31339Anders Minde DørumNORIK HeroM senior00:18:4217:32:00
31346Bård OlsenNORKjekkas IF SykkelM senior00:18:4217:21:30
36300Christoffer StigsrudNORRingerike SKM junior00:18:4216:58:30
37296Simen Riste ToppNORRingerike SKM junior00:18:4517:00:00
38309Jakob OplandNORSK Rye sykkelM junior00:18:4616:56:00
5240Mathias Lund StangebråtenNORHalden CKM15-1600:18:4716:44:30
39279Jonas HaugenNORGrenland SKM junior00:18:5016:55:30
40275Lars Morten VeimoNORGlåmdal SKM junior00:18:5516:53:00
41292Even OlsenNORLillehammer CykleklubbM junior00:19:0317:12:30
33334Erling HommeNORGrenland SKM senior00:19:0517:31:30
6241Sondre Peder KristensenNORHorten og Omegn's CykleklubbM15-1600:19:0516:45:30
34374Mathias SkillingstadNORTryvann CykleklubbEYM senior00:19:0617:25:00
1416Ola Daniel JohannessenNORFredrikstad SKM13-1400:19:1116:18:00
Rad 1-100, totalt 227
Meld feil