Landeveiscup 2017 - Ritt 6: Ronde Van Vestkant - tempo (Bærum OCK)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1159Theodor Stokke-Fagervold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:03:19
2411Mikkel Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:03:22+00:00:03
3144Henrik Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:03:24+00:00:05
4384Sander Blikken Halfdansen
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORM11-1200:03:26+00:00:07
5425Anders Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM11-1200:03:32+00:00:13
6162Mats Lund Sjøen
Smaalenene SK
NORM11-1200:03:35+00:00:16
7152Theodor Tiedemann Bjørge
Grenland SK
NORM11-1200:03:57+00:00:38
8154Victor Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM11-1200:03:58+00:00:39
9143Kornelius Christiansen
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORM11-1200:03:59+00:00:40
9434Kristoffer Gullhav
Asker CK
NORM11-1200:03:59+00:00:40
11163Herman Sander Bjerke Adolfsen
Smaalenene SK
NORM11-1200:04:18+00:00:59
1244Trygve Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM11-1200:04:23+00:01:04
13158Oscar Alsos
Ringerike SK
M11-1200:04:36+00:01:17
14153Vetle Gravdal Tveten
Grenland SK
NORM11-1200:04:40+00:01:21
15145Peder Olafsen Eriksson
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:04:43+00:01:24
16415Jacob Nilsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:06:04+00:02:45
17342Sindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær
IK Hero
NORM senior00:16:07+00:12:48
18354Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Team Sparebanken Sør
NORM senior00:16:16+00:12:57
19320Kjetil Johansen Amundrud
Asker CK / Asker CK elite
NORM senior00:16:19+00:13:00
20407Jon Sæverås Breivold
Sandefjord SK / Team Fixit.no
NORM senior00:16:28+00:13:09
21328Eirik Wendelborg
CK Victoria
NORM senior00:16:29+00:13:10
22326Stein-Erik Eriksen
Bærum OCK
NORM senior00:16:35+00:13:16
23281Vegard Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM junior00:16:37+00:13:18
24301Andre Heggø
Ringerike SK
NORM junior00:16:44+00:13:25
25362Reidar Bohlin Borgersen
Modum CK
NORM senior00:16:48+00:13:29
26304Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM junior00:16:59+00:13:40
26353Iver Skaarseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM senior00:16:59+00:13:40
28357Andreas Staune-Mittet
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM senior00:17:00+00:13:41
29363Asbjørn Slagtern Fjellvåg
Oslostudentenes IK / OSI Selmer Elite
NORM senior00:17:02+00:13:43
30332Fredrik Steen
Grenland SK
NORM senior00:17:05+00:13:46
30404Jørgen Christoffersen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM junior00:17:05+00:13:46
32402Mathias Johannessen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM junior00:17:06+00:13:47
33376Dan Erik Hansen
Varanger Sp.Kl. Sykkel / Varanger Sportsklubb
NORM senior00:17:09+00:13:50
34368Kristian Kulset
Ringerike SK / Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team
NORM senior00:17:15+00:13:56
35340Ola Jorde
IK Hero
NORM senior00:17:18+00:13:59
36338Jonas Orset
IK Hero
NORM senior00:17:19+00:14:00
37286Daniel Årnes
Kristiansands Cykleklubb / Kck
NORM junior00:17:20+00:14:01
37288Ådne Holter
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM junior00:17:20+00:14:01
39307Magnus Brynsrud
SK Rye sykkel
NORM junior00:17:21+00:14:02
40291Andre Drege
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM junior00:17:24+00:14:05
41405Vetle Lunde
Bergen Cykleklubb
NORM senior00:17:25+00:14:06
42276Vegard Løvdal
Glåmdal SK
NORM junior00:17:28+00:14:09
42330Johan Noraker Nossen
Follo SK / Follo SK Elite
NORM senior00:17:28+00:14:09
44257Marcus Korsnes
Bærum OCK
NORM junior00:17:32+00:14:13
44263Petter Sørensen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM junior00:17:32+00:14:13
44266Mathias Skretteberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORM junior00:17:32+00:14:13
47262Sakarias Løland
Fana IL Sykkel / Fana IL sykkel
NORM junior00:17:34+00:14:15
47380Carl Martin Sandvold
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM junior00:17:34+00:14:15
49272Mikkel Eide
Glåmdal SK
NORM junior00:17:36+00:14:17
50236Dennis Gråsvold
Grenland SK
NORM15-1600:17:38+00:14:19
51274Ådne Ihle
Glåmdal SK
NORM junior00:17:39+00:14:20
51350Joakim Johnsen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM senior00:17:39+00:14:20
53375Magnus Austlid Grov
TVK
NORM senior00:17:41+00:14:22
54359Vemund Lien
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM senior00:17:42+00:14:23
55271Audun Haugen
Glåmdal SK
NORM junior00:17:43+00:14:24
56293Runar Sekse
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM junior00:17:45+00:14:26
57372Jonas Boye Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM senior00:17:48+00:14:29
58260Mikal Dyngeland Vik
Fana IL Sykkel
NORM junior00:17:49+00:14:30
58333Håvard Haugsvær
Grenland SK
NORM senior00:17:49+00:14:30
60322Magnus Drivenes
Bygdø IL
NORM senior00:17:50+00:14:31
60335Peder August Aune
Holmenkollen CK
NORM senior00:17:50+00:14:31
62358Amund Kirkebøen Husom
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM senior00:17:52+00:14:33
63323Erlend Skjørten
Bygdø IL
NORM senior00:17:53+00:14:34
63351Jacob Rosenvinge Høyem
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM senior00:17:53+00:14:34
65269Kristian Klevjer
Glåmdal SK
NORM junior00:17:56+00:14:37
66310Christian Bergsjø
Tønsberg CK
NORM junior00:17:59+00:14:40
67270Mathias Skjevdal
Glåmdal SK
NORM junior00:18:00+00:14:41
68302Magnus Bjerkestrand Eid
Ringerike SK
NORM junior00:18:01+00:14:42
69277Lars Gardsteig Fæhn
Grenland SK
NORM junior00:18:02+00:14:43
69278Kristian Høvås
Grenland SK
NORM junior00:18:02+00:14:43
71319Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK
NORM senior00:18:04+00:14:45
72256Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM junior00:18:06+00:14:47
72331Henrik Tveitan
Grenland SK
NORM senior00:18:06+00:14:47
74261Jonas Træland Dalland
Fana IL Sykkel
NORM junior00:18:10+00:14:51
75258Emil Jørgensen Ramstad
Bærum OCK
NORM junior00:18:11+00:14:52
76306Hugo Olov Harnæs
SK Rye sykkel
SWEM junior00:18:16+00:14:57
76349Geir Kristian Teigland
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM senior00:18:16+00:14:57
78282Erik Andre Lier
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM junior00:18:17+00:14:58
79267Ole Martin Aasen Tjønneland
Førde CK / Fana IL sykkel
NORM junior00:18:23+00:15:04
80259Andreas Hatlestad
Fana IL Sykkel / Fana IL sykkel
NORM junior00:18:27+00:15:08
81297Magnus Kulset
Ringerike SK
NORM junior00:18:32+00:15:13
82238Henrik Teslo Fjellheim
Hadeland CK
NORM15-1600:18:34+00:15:15
83387Preben Syversen
Grenland SK
NORM15-1600:18:35+00:15:16
84298Emil Berg Hovdenak
Ringerike SK
NORM junior00:18:36+00:15:17
85227Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1600:18:39+00:15:20
86300Christoffer Stigsrud
Ringerike SK
NORM junior00:18:42+00:15:23
86339Anders Minde Dørum
IK Hero
NORM senior00:18:42+00:15:23
86346Bård Olsen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORM senior00:18:42+00:15:23
89296Simen Riste Topp
Ringerike SK
NORM junior00:18:45+00:15:26
90309Jakob Opland
SK Rye sykkel
NORM junior00:18:46+00:15:27
91240Mathias Lund Stangebråten
Halden CK
NORM15-1600:18:47+00:15:28
92279Jonas Haugen
Grenland SK
NORM junior00:18:50+00:15:31
93275Lars Morten Veimo
Glåmdal SK
NORM junior00:18:55+00:15:36
94292Even Olsen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM junior00:19:03+00:15:44
95241Sondre Peder Kristensen
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM15-1600:19:05+00:15:46
95334Erling Homme
Grenland SK
NORM senior00:19:05+00:15:46
97374Mathias Skillingstad
Tryvann Cykleklubb / EY
NORM senior00:19:06+00:15:47
98416Ola Daniel Johannessen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-1400:19:11+00:15:52
99285Haakon Gullaksen Aas
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM junior00:19:15+00:15:56
100341Håkon Hovland
IK Hero
NORM senior00:19:18+00:15:59
Meld feil