Nissan-Cup 2010 - Ritt 5: Drøbak festning v/Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
2011314Markus Mowe Martinsen
Nesodden sk
M13-1400:13:06,0+00:08:29,0
2011557Henrik Sæter
Drammen CK
NORM15-1600:13:06,0+00:08:29,0
203536Sven Robert Skolseg
FRIKRANSEN
MSport 30-3900:13:09,0+00:08:32,0
2041550Kristoffer Hestetræet
Lillehammer CK
M15-1600:13:11,0+00:08:34,0
2052506Eline Gleditsch Brustad
Asker CK
K15-1600:13:12,0+00:08:35,0
206566Gaute Havik
Hafersfjord Sk
MSport 30-3900:13:13,0+00:08:36,0
207691Terje Unneberg
Tønsberg Cykkelklubb
NORMSport 40-4900:13:16,0+00:08:39,0
2081363Simen Thune Rolfsen
boc
M13-1400:13:17,0+00:08:40,0
2081502Jørgen Amundsen
SK RYE
NORM15-1600:13:17,0+00:08:40,0
2101546Asbjørn Madsstuen
BOC
M15-1600:13:21,0+00:08:44,0
211305Karianne Aandahl Haga
BOC
K-jun00:13:22,0+00:08:45,0
2111303Eivind Stray
SK RYE
M13-1400:13:22,0+00:08:45,0
213442Sondre Lerum Vigerust
Team Vigerust
MSport 17-2900:13:24,0+00:08:47,0
213704Trond Overn
SK RYE
NORMSport 50+00:13:24,0+00:08:47,0
215219Jørgen Liebig-larsen
Smaalenene SK
M-jun00:13:25,0+00:08:48,0
2151560Sondre Svevad
Drammen CK
M15-1600:13:25,0+00:08:48,0
217410Mads Hansen
Smaalenene SK
MSport 17-2900:13:26,0+00:08:49,0
217635Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORMSport 40-4900:13:26,0+00:08:49,0
2171514Thomas Wilskog
Ullensaker CK
NORM15-1600:13:26,0+00:08:49,0
220409Henrik Mühlbradt
BOC
NORMSport 17-2900:13:28,0+00:08:51,0
2201315Petter Fagerhaug
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM13-1400:13:28,0+00:08:51,0
2201526Vegard Ims
Asker CK
M15-1600:13:28,0+00:08:51,0
223546Vidar Gullachsen
Ullevål SK
NORMSport 30-3900:13:29,0+00:08:52,0
2231558Joakim Christiansen
Drammen CK
M15-1600:13:29,0+00:08:52,0
225303Johanne Gleditsch Brustad
Asker CK
K-jun00:13:32,0+00:08:55,0
225634Geir Bjarne Hov
Asker CK
MSport 40-4900:13:32,0+00:08:55,0
2271537Håvard Eggen Kristensen
BOC
NORM15-1600:13:33,0+00:08:56,0
2281302Erling Moseby
SK RYE
NORM13-1400:13:34,0+00:08:57,0
2281310Even Aksnes Tonseth
SK RYE
NORM13-1400:13:34,0+00:08:57,0
2281385Mathias Rustadbakken
Halden CK
M13-1400:13:34,0+00:08:57,0
2311523Magnus Skøyen
Nittedal CK
NORM15-1600:13:35,0+00:08:58,0
2321372Ola Lund Prestegård
SK RYE
M13-1400:13:37,0+00:09:00,0
233420Snorre Bjerke
Follo SK
MSport 17-2900:13:38,0+00:09:01,0
234216Sigurd Kittelsen
DRAMMEN
M-jun00:13:42,0+00:09:05,0
2341312Einar Akselsen
Sarpsborg Sykleklubb
NORM13-1400:13:42,0+00:09:05,0
236101Tone Kristin Larsen
SK RYE
NORK-sen00:13:43,0+00:09:06,0
2361528Johan Stamer Ekerholt
Asker CK
M15-1600:13:43,0+00:09:06,0
238711Jo Stokkebryn
BOC
NORMSport 50+00:13:44,0+00:09:07,0
2382514Frida Bustad
SK RYE
K15-1600:13:44,0+00:09:07,0
240654Lars Wilskog
Nittedal CK
MSport 40-4900:13:45,0+00:09:08,0
241714Anders Strømsvåg
Asker CK
NORMSport 50+00:13:48,0+00:09:11,0
2411370Petter August Brandborg
SK RYE
M13-1400:13:48,0+00:09:11,0
243701Stein Brudal
SK RYE
NORMSport 50+00:13:49,0+00:09:12,0
2441322Eirik Pettersen
Nittedal CK
NORM13-1400:13:50,0+00:09:13,0
245534Simen Gylterud Owe
Frikransen
MSport 30-3900:13:51,0+00:09:14,0
246632Bottel Skøyen
Nittedal CK
NORMSport 40-4900:13:53,0+00:09:16,0
2461380Marius Andresen
Halden CK
NORM13-1400:13:53,0+00:09:16,0
248425Erik Dammen
SK RYE
MSport 17-2900:13:55,0+00:09:18,0
249705Roger Amundsen
SK RYE
NORMSport 50+00:13:56,0+00:09:19,0
250307Sylvi Sommer
SK RYE
NORK-jun00:13:57,0+00:09:20,0
250567Jørgen Feldt
Follo SK
MSport 30-3900:13:57,0+00:09:20,0
2502303Ellinor Bryntesen Høgberg
SK RYE
K13-1400:13:57,0+00:09:20,0
253443Eirik Lerum Vigerust
Team Vigerust
MSport 17-2900:13:58,0+00:09:21,0
2541321Sander Smaaskjær
Soon Ck
NORM13-1400:13:59,0+00:09:22,0
2541324Simen Hamre Liberg
Asker CK
M13-1400:13:59,0+00:09:22,0
2541337Theodor Eriksson
IF Frøy
NORM13-1400:13:59,0+00:09:22,0
2541379Erlend Hegrum Askjer
Horten og omegn CK
M13-1400:13:59,0+00:09:22,0
2581354Jørgen Johan Bjørtomt
BOC
M13-1400:14:01,0+00:09:24,0
2581513Kenneth Wilskog
Ullensaker CK
NORM15-1600:14:01,0+00:09:24,0
2601565Henrik Tobassi
Spydeberg IL
M15-1600:14:02,0+00:09:25,0
2611540Kim Norgård
BOC
M15-1600:14:03,0+00:09:26,0
262526Lars Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORMSport 30-3900:14:04,0+00:09:27,0
263207Jonatan Claussen
BOC
M-jun00:14:05,0+00:09:28,0
2632512Henriette Elvrum Handal
IF Frøy
K15-1600:14:05,0+00:09:28,0
265402Ole Berg
SK RYE
MSport 17-2900:14:07,0+00:09:30,0
2661386Emil Damgaard
Halden CK
M13-1400:14:08,0+00:09:31,0
267609Tore Jensen
SK RYE
MSport 40-4900:14:09,0+00:09:32,0
268857Lene Hansen
BOC / Bull Ski & Kajakk
NORKSport 30-3900:14:11,0+00:09:34,0
2681535Aleksander Claussen
BOC
NORM15-1600:14:11,0+00:09:34,0
2701358Didrik Singsaas Magnussen
BOC
M13-1400:14:12,0+00:09:35,0
2712Kjetil Utrimark
SK RYE
MSport 30-3900:14:13,0+00:09:36,0
272694Kjetil Brækken
Team Sport1 Sentrum
MSport 40-4900:14:17,0+00:09:40,0
272709Ronald Sivertsen
Asker CK
NORMSport 50+00:14:17,0+00:09:40,0
2721357Bendik Ørn Gjerdrum
BOC
M13-1400:14:17,0+00:09:40,0
2722510Frida Helena Rønning
Lillehammer CK
NORK15-1600:14:17,0+00:09:40,0
276702Odd Oskar Bjelke
SK RYE
NORMSport 50+00:14:20,0+00:09:43,0
2761341Fabian Engeseth
IF Frøy
M13-1400:14:20,0+00:09:43,0
2762502Selma Ahlsand
SK RYE
NORK15-1600:14:20,0+00:09:43,0
279302Marte Helene Halvorsen
IF Frøy
NORK-jun00:14:24,0+00:09:47,0
2801317Jarand Kleppan
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM13-1400:14:26,0+00:09:49,0
2811342Elias Wiklund
SK RYE
M13-1400:14:27,0+00:09:50,0
2812507Mathilde Solvang
Asker CK
K15-1600:14:27,0+00:09:50,0
2831377Mathias Sundquist
Ceres
NORM13-1400:14:29,0+00:09:52,0
2841311Gard Øvergaard
Nesodden sk
M13-1400:14:30,0+00:09:53,0
2852503Vilde Breili
Ringerike SK
K15-1600:14:31,0+00:09:54,0
286703Tor Sommer
SK RYE
MSport 50+00:14:33,0+00:09:56,0
287105Linn Beate Hansen
BOC
K-sen00:14:35,0+00:09:58,0
2882307Anne Siri Lervik
Asker CK
K13-1400:14:40,0+00:10:03,0
289695Vegard Birkeland
Kolbotn
MSport 40-4900:14:43,0+00:10:06,0
290803Marie E. Vidung Døssland
Lørenskog ck
KSport 17-2900:14:45,0+00:10:08,0
291301Sara Thune
Sarpsborg Sykleklubb
K-jun00:14:47,0+00:10:10,0
291690Atle Rye Carlsen
Asker CK
MSport 40-4900:14:47,0+00:10:10,0
2932504Marte Kjærnet
Ullensaker CK
K15-1600:14:48,0+00:10:11,0
2942305Marit Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK13-1400:14:51,0+00:10:14,0
2951305Alexander Hunter
SK RYE
NORM13-1400:14:54,0+00:10:17,0
2961355Martin Tobias Kleven
Follo SK
NORM13-1400:14:58,0+00:10:21,0
297853Trude Elde D.
IF Frøy
NORKSport 30-3900:15:00,0+00:10:23,0
2971538Erik Andreas Kleven
Follo SK
M15-1600:15:00,0+00:10:23,0
299855Bente Johannesson
Romeriksåsen SK
KSport 30-3900:15:02,0+00:10:25,0
2992517Marthe Rødsgaard
Halden CK
K15-1600:15:02,0+00:10:25,0
Meld feil