Nissan-Cup 2010 - Ritt 5: Drøbak festning v/Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
3011333Thomas Velde
Drøbak SK
NORM13-1400:15:03,0+00:10:26,0
3011375Ivar Andre Ryttervold
Romeriksåsen SK
M13-14Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
3031308Erik Bøe Willersrud
SK RYE
M13-1400:15:04,0+00:10:27,0
3041559Jørgen Dahler Pettersen
Smaalenene SK
M15-1600:15:05,0+00:10:28,0
3051326Olav Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:15:07,0+00:10:30,0
3061374Torbjørn Øilo Jacobsen
BOC
NORM13-1400:15:08,0+00:10:31,0
307308Stine Jarl Andersen
Moss CK
K-jun00:15:09,0+00:10:32,0
3082304Julie Breili
Ringerike SK
K13-1400:15:14,0+00:10:37,0
3092308Marte Elise Hov
Asker CK
K13-1400:15:16,0+00:10:39,0
3101361Torjus Røn Sonerud
Lørenskog ck
M13-1400:15:17,0+00:10:40,0
311648Jan Erik Augestad
IF Frøy
MSport 40-4900:15:18,0+00:10:41,0
3122321Ingrid Elisabeth Bagger
Halden CK
K13-1400:15:20,0+00:10:43,0
3131325Sindre Fjellheim Jorde
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:15:21,0+00:10:44,0
3131359Tobias Rugtveit Hellesvik
Bjørndal IF
M13-1400:15:21,0+00:10:44,0
3151327Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:15:23,0+00:10:46,0
3162315Stina Meinicke
BOC
NORK13-1400:15:24,0+00:10:47,0
317904Katrine Høysæter Minken
Romeriksåsen SK
KSport 40-4900:15:26,0+00:10:49,0
3181329Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:15:27,0+00:10:50,0
3191334Olav Ødegaard Grydeland
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:15:28,0+00:10:51,0
3192301Anette Fredriksen
SK RYE
K13-1400:15:28,0+00:10:51,0
3211563Sindre Nordberg
Moss CK
M15-1600:15:29,0+00:10:52,0
3212306Martine Sund
Asker CK
K13-1400:15:29,0+00:10:52,0
3232312Maria Furmyr
Ceres
NORK13-1400:15:37,0+00:11:00,0
3241362Fridjof Schmidt
BOC
M13-1400:15:38,0+00:11:01,0
325408Martin Lund
Smaalenene SK
MSport 17-2900:15:43,0+00:11:06,0
3251348Marius Andersen
IF Frøy
M13-1400:15:43,0+00:11:06,0
3271323Erlend Rinden
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM13-1400:15:44,0+00:11:07,0
3282314Martine Ek Strøm
BOC
K13-1400:15:50,0+00:11:13,0
329902Anita Blåsås Hansen
Østmarka IL
NORKSport 40-4900:15:54,0+00:11:17,0
3302317Ida Caroline Sneis Boger
Follo SK
K13-1400:15:57,0+00:11:20,0
3311371Ulrik Ribler
SK RYE
M13-1400:15:59,0+00:11:22,0
3321331Andreas Dybvik Kaasen
Asker CK
M13-1400:16:00,0+00:11:23,0
3331384Einar Skøyen
CK Nittedal
M13-1400:16:06,0+00:11:29,0
3341339Erik Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy
M13-1400:16:10,0+00:11:33,0
335910Anne-lise Katle
Asker CK
NORKSport 40-4900:16:12,0+00:11:35,0
3362310Mathilde Gleditsch Brustad
Asker CK
K13-1400:16:24,0+00:11:47,0
337570Philip Reier
Moss CK
MSport 30-3900:16:26,0+00:11:49,0
337854Line Daae Løvstad
Romeriksåsen SK
KSport 30-3900:16:26,0+00:11:49,0
3391383Eirik Bjørnstad
Romeriksåsen SK
M13-1400:16:27,0+00:11:50,0
3401313Iver Hesby Hurum
Ceres
NORM13-1400:16:28,0+00:11:51,0
3411345Mads Pettersen
IF Frøy
NORM13-1400:16:29,0+00:11:52,0
3422302Anna Jensen
SK RYE
K13-1400:16:31,0+00:11:54,0
3431369David Eriksen
drøbak
M13-1400:16:33,0+00:11:56,0
344713Øyvind Ståle Olsen
Lørenskog ck
NORMSport 50+00:16:36,0+00:11:59,0
3451366Tomas Urianstad
DRØBAK
NORM13-1400:16:39,0+00:12:02,0
3462313Eivor Ertzaas Granøien
BOC
K13-1400:16:43,0+00:12:06,0
347607Carl Jacob Sommerfelt
SK RYE
NORMSport 40-4900:16:45,0+00:12:08,0
3481352Bastian Haug
Follo SK
M13-1400:17:00,0+00:12:23,0
349628Magne Janitz
Moss CK
MSport 40-4900:17:03,0+00:12:26,0
3502322Maria Fanebust
Drøbak SK
K13-1400:17:05,0+00:12:28,0
3512318Iselin Bakken
drøbak
K13-1400:17:24,0+00:12:47,0
3521365Joakim Hemminghyth
drøbak
M13-1400:17:25,0+00:12:48,0
3531382Jakob Rundfloen
Lillehammer CK
M13-1400:17:32,0+00:12:55,0
3541307Olav Vikøren Espenes
SK RYE
NORM13-1400:17:46,0+00:13:09,0
3551347André Augestad Lidre
IF Frøy
M13-1400:17:52,0+00:13:15,0
3561336Anders Solum
Asker CK
M13-1400:17:57,0+00:13:20,0
3572508Emma Høysæter Minken
Romeriksåsen SK
K15-1600:17:58,0+00:13:21,0
3581350Alexander Smette
BOC
M13-1400:18:00,0+00:13:23,0
359901Trine Lise Folvik
Østmarka IL
NORKSport 40-4900:18:03,0+00:13:26,0
3601351Alexander Lund Garmann
BOC
M13-1400:18:14,0+00:13:37,0
3611340Gustav Peinert
IF Frøy
M13-1400:18:46,0+00:14:09,0
362905Mona Pedersen
Østmarka IL
NORKSport 40-4900:20:05,0+00:15:28,0
3631335Truls Ørneberg
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:20:28,0+00:15:51,0
3641360Eirik Josten
Lillehammer CK
M13-1400:21:36,0+00:16:59,0
3651328Fredrik Solbakk Andersen
Asker CK
M13-1400:23:02,0+00:18:25,0
3661524Truls Ramstad
Smaalenene SK
M15-1600:27:50,0+00:23:13,0
3671529Andreas Haug Aalby
Asker CK
NORM15-1600:36:44,0+00:32:07,0
9016Alexsander Sunquist
Nittedal CK
M6-900:05:52,0
9026Andrè Steinvåg
Follo SK
M6-900:05:47,0
9048Andreas Rindli
Follo SK
M6-900:04:33,0
1026Andreas Sandgrind
SK RYE
M6-900:04:45,0
9002Birk Møller Gundersen
SK RYE
NORM6-900:04:12,0
9049Christopher Marius Møien Van Der Lende
IF Frøy
NORM6-900:05:22,0
9009Eivind Fougner
SK RYE
NORM6-900:04:10,0
9015Emil Hagen
Nittedal CK
M6-900:04:28,0
9033Erik Boye Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF
NORM6-900:05:33,0
9005Erik Olsen
SK RYE
M6-900:03:40,0
9076Erik Schau Giskås
Soon Ck
M6-900:05:58,0
9054Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon Ck
M6-900:03:20,0
9007Felix K. Bergmann
SK RYE
NORM6-900:04:13,0
9024Fredrik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM6-900:04:44,0
9508Hannah Lervik
Asker CK
NORK6-900:05:38,0
9013Jesper Babic Vistung
Nittedal CK
M6-900:06:02,0
9053Joakim Hval
SK RYE
M6-900:04:10,0
9037Jonas Olsson
SK RYE
M6-900:03:39,0
9073Jonas Skjellum
Follo SK
M6-900:05:02,0
9527Kaia Malme Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy
K6-900:05:41,0
9006Kristian Nilsborg Holiman
SK RYE
NORM6-900:04:12,0
9004Lars Martin Tangen Tjernsli
SK RYE
NORM6-900:04:12,0
9040Martin Hatlen
DRØBAK
NORM6-900:04:54,0
9029Mikkel Skjellum
Follo SK
NORM6-900:03:40,0
9513Mina Trygg
IF Frøy
K6-900:05:30,0
9011Oliver Sørbråten Solberg
Nesodden sk
NORM6-900:03:32,0
9031Oscar Singsaas Magnussen
BOC
M6-900:03:31,0
9041Oskar Hatlen
DRØBAK
M6-900:03:55,0
9512Randine Louise Skofteby
Follo SK
K6-900:05:13,0
9511Rebecca Caroline Skofteby
Follo SK
K6-900:05:37,0
9018Robin L. Solli
IL Heming
NORM6-900:04:12,0
9078Sander Hagen
Soon Ck
M6-900:04:27,0
9077Sander Porsholt
M6-900:05:40,0
Meld feil