Nissan-Cup 2010 - Ritt 5: Drøbak festning v/Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
12206Marte Berg Edseth
SK RYE
K1200:05:24,0
22202Helene Hamre Liberg
Asker CK
K1200:05:53,0+00:00:29,0
32201Johanne M Olsen
Moss CK
NORK1200:06:08,0+00:00:44,0
42108Tuva Ertzaas Granøien
BOC
NORK1100:06:11,0+00:00:47,0
52101Maren Aarthun Wangen
Bjørndal IF
NORK1100:06:13,0+00:00:49,0
62111Martine Fosmo Nyberg
BOC
K1100:06:14,0+00:00:50,0
72215Tiril Liverud Knudsen
Konnerud IL - Sykkel
K1200:06:18,0+00:00:54,0
82205Pernielle Aurora Sneis Boger
Follo SK
K1200:06:19,0+00:00:55,0
92214Oda Tilmann
Smaalenene SK
K1200:06:20,0+00:00:56,0
102102Gabrielle Bruna Westgaard
IF Frøy / Team Sykkelboden
K1100:06:22,0+00:00:58,0
112107Vilde Furmyr
Ceres
K1100:06:23,0+00:00:59,0
122109Mina Claussen
BOC
K1100:06:31,0+00:01:07,0
132106Elen Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NORK1100:06:42,0+00:01:18,0
142005Hege Pettersen
boc
K1000:06:43,0+00:01:19,0
152104Lisa Sivertsen Bruheim
Asker CK
K1100:06:55,0+00:01:31,0
162001Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK RYE
NORK1000:07:03,0+00:01:39,0
172002Katharina Sommerfelt
SK RYE
NORK1000:08:20,0+00:02:56,0
182003Ragnhild Wilskog
Nittedal CK
K1000:08:23,0+00:02:59,0
192103Emilie Babik Vistung
Nittedal CK
K1100:08:35,0+00:03:11,0
202115Sara Malme Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy
K1100:08:58,0+00:03:34,0
21102Heidi Sandstø
Follo SK
NORK-sen00:12:59,0+00:07:35,0
222506Eline Gleditsch Brustad
Asker CK
K15-1600:13:12,0+00:07:48,0
23305Karianne Aandahl Haga
BOC
K-jun00:13:22,0+00:07:58,0
24303Johanne Gleditsch Brustad
Asker CK
K-jun00:13:32,0+00:08:08,0
25101Tone Kristin Larsen
SK RYE
NORK-sen00:13:43,0+00:08:19,0
262514Frida Bustad
SK RYE
K15-1600:13:44,0+00:08:20,0
27307Sylvi Sommer
SK RYE
NORK-jun00:13:57,0+00:08:33,0
272303Ellinor Bryntesen Høgberg
SK RYE
K13-1400:13:57,0+00:08:33,0
292512Henriette Elvrum Handal
IF Frøy
K15-1600:14:05,0+00:08:41,0
30857Lene Hansen
BOC / Bull Ski & Kajakk
NORKSport 30-3900:14:11,0+00:08:47,0
312510Frida Helena Rønning
Lillehammer CK
NORK15-1600:14:17,0+00:08:53,0
322502Selma Ahlsand
SK RYE
NORK15-1600:14:20,0+00:08:56,0
33302Marte Helene Halvorsen
IF Frøy
NORK-jun00:14:24,0+00:09:00,0
342507Mathilde Solvang
Asker CK
K15-1600:14:27,0+00:09:03,0
352503Vilde Breili
Ringerike SK
K15-1600:14:31,0+00:09:07,0
36105Linn Beate Hansen
BOC
K-sen00:14:35,0+00:09:11,0
372307Anne Siri Lervik
Asker CK
K13-1400:14:40,0+00:09:16,0
38803Marie E. Vidung Døssland
Lørenskog ck
KSport 17-2900:14:45,0+00:09:21,0
39301Sara Thune
Sarpsborg Sykleklubb
K-jun00:14:47,0+00:09:23,0
402504Marte Kjærnet
Ullensaker CK
K15-1600:14:48,0+00:09:24,0
412305Marit Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK13-1400:14:51,0+00:09:27,0
42853Trude Elde D.
IF Frøy
NORKSport 30-3900:15:00,0+00:09:36,0
43855Bente Johannesson
Romeriksåsen SK
KSport 30-3900:15:02,0+00:09:38,0
432517Marthe Rødsgaard
Halden CK
K15-1600:15:02,0+00:09:38,0
45308Stine Jarl Andersen
Moss CK
K-jun00:15:09,0+00:09:45,0
462304Julie Breili
Ringerike SK
K13-1400:15:14,0+00:09:50,0
472308Marte Elise Hov
Asker CK
K13-1400:15:16,0+00:09:52,0
482321Ingrid Elisabeth Bagger
Halden CK
K13-1400:15:20,0+00:09:56,0
492315Stina Meinicke
BOC
NORK13-1400:15:24,0+00:10:00,0
50904Katrine Høysæter Minken
Romeriksåsen SK
KSport 40-4900:15:26,0+00:10:02,0
512301Anette Fredriksen
SK RYE
K13-1400:15:28,0+00:10:04,0
522306Martine Sund
Asker CK
K13-1400:15:29,0+00:10:05,0
532312Maria Furmyr
Ceres
NORK13-1400:15:37,0+00:10:13,0
542314Martine Ek Strøm
BOC
K13-1400:15:50,0+00:10:26,0
55902Anita Blåsås Hansen
Østmarka IL
NORKSport 40-4900:15:54,0+00:10:30,0
562317Ida Caroline Sneis Boger
Follo SK
K13-1400:15:57,0+00:10:33,0
57910Anne-lise Katle
Asker CK
NORKSport 40-4900:16:12,0+00:10:48,0
582310Mathilde Gleditsch Brustad
Asker CK
K13-1400:16:24,0+00:11:00,0
59854Line Daae Løvstad
Romeriksåsen SK
KSport 30-3900:16:26,0+00:11:02,0
602302Anna Jensen
SK RYE
K13-1400:16:31,0+00:11:07,0
612313Eivor Ertzaas Granøien
BOC
K13-1400:16:43,0+00:11:19,0
622322Maria Fanebust
Drøbak SK
K13-1400:17:05,0+00:11:41,0
632318Iselin Bakken
drøbak
K13-1400:17:24,0+00:12:00,0
642508Emma Høysæter Minken
Romeriksåsen SK
K15-1600:17:58,0+00:12:34,0
65901Trine Lise Folvik
Østmarka IL
NORKSport 40-4900:18:03,0+00:12:39,0
66905Mona Pedersen
Østmarka IL
NORKSport 40-4900:20:05,0+00:14:41,0
9508Hannah Lervik
Asker CK
NORK6-900:05:38,0
9527Kaia Malme Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy
K6-900:05:41,0
9513Mina Trygg
IF Frøy
K6-900:05:30,0
9512Randine Louise Skofteby
Follo SK
K6-900:05:13,0
9511Rebecca Caroline Skofteby
Follo SK
K6-900:05:37,0
9510Sara Løvstad
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK6-900:06:05,0
9504Tirill Marie Møller Gundersen
SK RYE
NORK6-900:06:04,0
9509Vilde Windelstad
Asker CK
K6-900:07:21,0
1028Linn Mei Waaler
DRØBAK
K10MÅL
2516Marlene Hæsflot Tønsberg
Ceres
K15-16DNF
Meld feil