Nissan-Cup 2010 - Ritt 5: Drøbak festning v/Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11216Ådne Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL - Sykkel
NORM1200:04:37,0
21215Petter Bergmann
Konnerud IL - Sykkel
NORM1200:04:41,0+00:00:04,0
31210Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon Ck
NORM1200:04:42,0+00:00:05,0
41213Andreas Finni Magnussen
Nittedal CK
NORM1200:04:56,0+00:00:19,0
51220Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORM1200:05:05,0+00:00:28,0
61116Mathias Tefre
IF Frøy
M1100:05:08,0+00:00:31,0
71119Markus Berg
Follo SK
NORM1100:05:10,0+00:00:33,0
81228Markus M. Unneberg
Tønsberg Cykkelklubb
M1200:05:11,0+00:00:34,0
91246Aslak Haarr Jølstad
BOC
M1200:05:15,0+00:00:38,0
101101Trym Bern Hansen
SK RYE
NORM1100:05:19,0+00:00:42,0
111239Simen Holter Berger
dalen
M1200:05:20,0+00:00:43,0
121121Kevin Skofteby
Follo SK
NORM1100:05:21,0+00:00:44,0
131109Oskar Tronnsønn Skjerstad
Nittedal CK
M1100:05:22,0+00:00:45,0
131202Jørgen Strømstad Sunde
SK RYE
NORM1200:05:22,0+00:00:45,0
131212Bror Oscar Bjørneset
Soon Ck
M1200:05:22,0+00:00:45,0
131230Georg Henden Kaasen
BOC
M1200:05:22,0+00:00:45,0
131234Tobias Marcolin
SOON
M1200:05:22,0+00:00:45,0
181252Fredrik Rustadbakken
Halden CK
M1200:05:23,0+00:00:46,0
191237Fritiof Mørk
IF Frøy
M1200:05:24,0+00:00:47,0
201140Olav Hjemsæter
Ceres
M1100:05:25,0+00:00:48,0
211217Jonas Nordhøy Kristensen
Asker CK
M1200:05:26,0+00:00:49,0
211235Anders Aksnes Smith
BOC
M1200:05:26,0+00:00:49,0
231238Ludvik A Holstad
drøbak
NORM1200:05:27,0+00:00:50,0
241102Håvard Moseby
SK RYE
NORM1100:05:28,0+00:00:51,0
241117Vemund Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy
M1100:05:28,0+00:00:51,0
261241Kristian Anker
soon
M1200:05:29,0+00:00:52,0
271245Christian Hæreid
Kongsberg IF
M1200:05:30,0+00:00:53,0
271247Ulrik Mehlum
Konnerud IL - Sykkel
AFGM1200:05:30,0+00:00:53,0
291112Anders Lervik
Asker CK
M1100:05:32,0+00:00:55,0
301218Tobias Fromreide
Asker CK
M1200:05:33,0+00:00:56,0
301223Eirik Semb
Follo SK
NORM1200:05:33,0+00:00:56,0
321120Robin Skjellum
Follo SK
M1100:05:35,0+00:00:58,0
331214Robin Jangefelt
Nittedal CK
M1200:05:37,0+00:01:00,0
341106Timian Strømdahl Fossli
SK RYE
M1100:05:38,0+00:01:01,0
351010Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL - Sykkel
NORM1000:05:39,0+00:01:02,0
361201Henning Åsheim
SK RYE
NORM1200:05:40,0+00:01:03,0
371222Tobias Strøm
IF Frøy
NORM1200:05:42,0+00:01:05,0
381125Ola Jåvold Landmark
BOC
M1100:05:44,0+00:01:07,0
381244Ted Johansson
IF Frøy
M1200:05:44,0+00:01:07,0
401044Andreas Hegrum Askjer
Horten og omegn CK
M1000:05:46,0+00:01:09,0
411141Tobias H. Johannessen
Drøbak SK
M1100:05:47,0+00:01:10,0
421013Andreas Unhjem Smith
Asker CK
NORM1000:05:49,0+00:01:12,0
431211Martin Morgenlien Skamo
DIL sykkel Dalen Idrettslag
M1200:05:50,0+00:01:13,0
441012Håvard Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1000:05:51,0+00:01:14,0
441232Ola Berg Edseth
SK RYE
M1200:05:51,0+00:01:14,0
441250Henrik Alvær
Drøbak SK
M1200:05:51,0+00:01:14,0
471233Sindre Sandgrind
SK RYE
M1200:05:55,0+00:01:18,0
481132Magnus Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy
M1100:05:57,0+00:01:20,0
491224Tobias Hansen
Follo SK
M1200:05:58,0+00:01:21,0
491242Sjur Kleppan
Romeriksåsen SK
M1200:05:58,0+00:01:21,0
511204Håkon Amundsen
SK RYE
NORM1200:05:59,0+00:01:22,0
521124Petter, Lie Håkenrud
Asker CK
M1100:06:00,0+00:01:23,0
531129Aleksander Fossum Borchgenik
SK RYE
M1000:06:02,0+00:01:25,0
541115Erik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM1100:06:04,0+00:01:27,0
551104Herman Bjerke
SK RYE
NORM1100:06:06,0+00:01:29,0
561114Sander Eidal
Asker CK
M1100:06:08,0+00:01:31,0
561137Mats Andre Jørgensen Hagen
Nesodden sk
M1100:06:08,0+00:01:31,0
581131Herman Christoffersen
IF Frøy
M1100:06:09,0+00:01:32,0
591002Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK RYE
NORM1000:06:10,0+00:01:33,0
591107Viktor Steen Eriksen
IF Frøy
M1100:06:10,0+00:01:33,0
611133Fabian Glenne
Nesodden sk
NORM1100:06:13,0+00:01:36,0
621018Fabian Strøm
IF Frøy
NORM1000:06:14,0+00:01:37,0
621251Adrian Skjeseth
Drøbak SK
M1200:06:14,0+00:01:37,0
641134Martin Støkken Aker
Soon Ck
M1100:06:16,0+00:01:39,0
651138Fredrik Zupfer
IF Frøy
M1100:06:17,0+00:01:40,0
661135Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon Ck
NORM1100:06:18,0+00:01:41,0
671226Hermann Heen
Follo SK
NORM1200:06:19,0+00:01:42,0
681023Anders Christian Bjørtomt
BOC
M1000:06:20,0+00:01:43,0
691003Sebastian Dietrich
BIF
NORM1000:06:21,0+00:01:44,0
691130Fredrik Sivertsen
FOLLO
M1100:06:21,0+00:01:44,0
711126Thomas Meinicke
M1100:06:24,0+00:01:47,0
711225Hallvard Futtrer-wannebo
Follo SK
M1200:06:24,0+00:01:47,0
731205Jens Bergmann
SK RYE
NORM1200:06:26,0+00:01:49,0
741122Isak Svarstad Carlsen
Asker CK
M1100:06:30,0+00:01:53,0
751036Simon A Holstad
DRØBAK
M1000:06:34,0+00:01:57,0
761017Hans Olav Nøbben
Asker CK
NORM1000:06:35,0+00:01:58,0
771019Mathias Sommerseth
BOC
NORM1000:06:42,0+00:02:05,0
781020Sondre Sørum Smette
BOC
M1000:06:49,0+00:02:12,0
781034Even Larsen Lunsæter
IF Frøy
M1000:06:49,0+00:02:12,0
801136William Rodt
DFI
M1100:06:59,0+00:02:22,0
811030Andre Windelstad
M1000:07:01,0+00:02:24,0
821243Birk Karevold
SK RYE
M1200:07:04,0+00:02:27,0
831042Thomas Haugen De Lange
BOC
M1000:07:07,0+00:02:30,0
841033Fredrik Arentz
BOC
M1000:07:12,0+00:02:35,0
851011Marius Smaaskjær
Soon Ck
M1000:07:17,0+00:02:40,0
861040Viktor Stoltenberg
Soon Ck
M1000:07:20,0+00:02:43,0
871015Morten Sund
Asker CK
M1000:07:22,0+00:02:45,0
881047Lyder Aksnes Hilton
Asker CK
M1000:07:26,0+00:02:49,0
891022Åsmund Eggen Kristensen
BOC
M1000:07:33,0+00:02:56,0
901035Stian Ringdal Javobsen
IF Frøy
M1000:07:37,0+00:03:00,0
911004Øzcan Veseloski
SK RYE
M1000:08:19,0+00:03:42,0
921029Sindre Fjellhaug
SK RYE
M1000:08:51,0+00:04:14,0
9313Rune Høydahl
Team United Bakeries
NORM-sen00:10:55,0+00:06:18,0
9316Andreas Jermstad Gravdal
Team United Bakeries
M-sen00:10:55,0+00:06:18,0
95204Ole Hem
Team United Bakeries
NORM-jun00:11:01,0+00:06:24,0
9629Johan Jørgen Lindgaard Strømberg
BOC
NORM-sen00:11:11,0+00:06:34,0
9725Thomas Dahlsrud
BOC
NORM-sen00:11:15,0+00:06:38,0
98679Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy
M-sen00:11:16,0+00:06:39,0
991521Fredrik Fang Liland
Romeriksåsen SK
M15-1600:11:25,0+00:06:48,0
1001511Karl Henrik Nordbakken
Raumerrytter Sk
NORM15-1600:11:26,0+00:06:49,0
Meld feil