Nissan-Cup 2010 - Ritt 5: Drøbak festning v/Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverKlasseStarttidRadSporStatus
1001Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK RYE
NORM1000:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
217Aleksander Ek
BOC
M-jun00:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
1519Anders Dalgaard
Romeriksåsen SK
M15-1600:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
1008Anders Grøvslien
Nittedal CK
M1000:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
563Anders Stenbrenden
NHO
NORMSport 30-3900:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
1343Andre Johansen
IF Frøy
NORM13-1400:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
1525Andreas Haverstad
Asker CK
M15-1600:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
2309Anna Gabrielsen
Asker CK
NORK13-1400:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
17Arild Christophersen
Team United Bakeries
NORM-sen00:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
1206Arne Olsen
SK RYE
M1200:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
602Arnt Yngvar Sandbu
SK RYE
NORMSport 40-4900:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
1520Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM15-1600:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
1208August Sørlie Nerland
SK RYE
NORM1200:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
2505Aurora Solbakk Andersen
Asker CK
K15-1600:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
2203Benedikte Solvang
Asker CK
K1200:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
645Bjørn Furu
Romeriksåsen SK
NORMSport 40-4900:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
612Bård Vereide
Ullensaker CK
NORMSport 40-4900:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
604Christer Karlsson
SK RYE
SWEMSport 40-4900:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
1344Christian Damsleth
IF Frøy
M13-1400:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
542Christian Hasle
Nesodden sk
NORMSport 30-3900:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
611Christian Korvald
SK RYE
NORMSport 40-4900:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
516Christian Mørkve
Sagene IF
NORMSport 30-3900:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
19Colin Eick
IF Frøy
NORM-sen00:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
540Dag Norstein
IF Frøy
MSport 30-3900:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
1110Eilert Blomkvist
Asker CK
M1100:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
1209Eirik Bergo
SK RYE
NORM1200:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
211Eirik Danielsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM-jun00:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
1504Eirik Jonas Blomseth
SK RYE
M15-1600:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
1522Eirik Sverdrup Augdal
Ringerike SK
NORM15-1600:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
1118Eirik Wattne Andsem
BOC
M1100:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
1506Eivind Keil
SK RYE
M15-1600:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
1007Eivind Lundberg Larsen
Soon Ck
M1000:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
1544Eivind Strømsheim Pedersen
Svelvik SK
M15-1600:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
1306Elias Helle Kalland
SK RYE
M13-1400:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
1501Espen Hinsch
SK RYE
M15-1600:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
615Espen Jensen
URO
MSport 40-4900:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
26Even Teigland
BOC
NORM-sen00:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
1539Fabian Skarboe Rønningen
BOC
M15-1600:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
1227Felix Skarboe Rønningen
BOC
M1200:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
1555Ferdinand Aagenæs
BOC
NORM15-1600:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
852Fernanda Westgaard
IF Frøy / Team Sykkelboden
KSport 30-3900:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
18Flemming Kristiansen
Team United Bakeries
M-sen00:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
512Frank Svendsen
Frikransen
MSport 30-3900:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
209Fredrik Haraldseth
BOC
NORM-jun00:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
669Geir Sundin
Ullevål SK
NORMSport 40-4900:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
1203Gunnar Madsen
SK RYE
M1200:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
668Gunnar Megård Jr.
SK RYE
MSport 40-4900:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
304Heidi Lesteberg
Follo SK
NORK-jun00:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
1503Helge Bergo
SK RYE
M15-1600:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
2110Henriette Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK1100:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
1248Henrik Abrahamsen
SK RYE
M1200:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
1556Henrik Dukefoss
Lillehammer CK
M15-1600:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
1349Henrik Furu
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM13-1400:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
511Hogne H Haug
Follo SK
NORMSport 30-3900:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
1533Håkon Nikolai Stange Sørum
BOC
M15-1600:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
1009Håkon Pilvik
Drøbak SK
NORM1000:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
2320Ida Harto Seim
SK RYE
K13-1400:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
306Ida Malene Thomsen
Smaalenene SK
K-jun00:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
2311Ingeborg Nordli
BOC
NORK13-1400:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
2501Ingvild Persson Moseby
SK RYE
K15-1600:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
1045Iver Barlinn Korvald
IL Heming
M1000:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
617Jan Ekern
Ceres
NORMSport 40-4900:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
501Jan Henrik Høilund
SK RYE
NORMSport 30-3900:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
510Jan Ove Furesund
Gamle Oslo Sykkelklubb
MSport 30-3900:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
906Jennifer Jones Arnesen
SK RYE
NORKSport 40-4900:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
14Jo Thorson Nordskar
Team United Bakeries
NORM-sen00:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
508Jo-inge Mandt
SK RYE
MSport 30-3900:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
1006Johannes Skarø
Drøbak SK
M1000:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
650Jon Asbjørn Amundsen
BOC / Merida
NORMSport 40-4900:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
28Jon Flydal
BOC
NORM-sen00:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
543Jostein Langslet
Ullevål SK
MSport 30-3900:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
2105Kaja Gabrielsen
Asker CK
NORK1100:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
104Kari Bråtveit
BOC / NOBIL
NORK-sen00:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
802Kari Svenkerud Fresvik
OsloSportslager / Andebarkji
NORKSport 17-2900:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
2509Karianne Mørstad
IF Frøy
K15-1600:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
2204Karoline Løvstad
Romeriksåsen SK
K1200:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
710Kjell Arne Olsen
Brumunddal SK
NORMSport 50+00:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
610Knut Glad
Sagene IF
NORMSport 40-4900:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
405Knut Harald Smette
OsloSportslager / Stovnerkam.
NORMSport 17-2900:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
1541Kristian Arnesen Strømshoved
Lillehammer CK
M15-1600:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
1005Kristian Høvik
Halden CK
M1000:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
15Kristian Torgersen
Team United Bakeries
M-sen00:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
414Kristian Østlie
Ceres
NORMSport 17-2900:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
1517Kristoffer Henden Kaasen
BOC
M15-1600:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
626Lars Birger Nielsen
Follo SK
NORMSport 40-4900:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
1309Lars Blekastad Glad
SK RYE
M13-1400:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
206Lars Erik Tiset Skraastad
BOC
M-jun00:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
11Lars Frederic Nordbakken
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM-sen00:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
1319Lars Lien Ankile
Drammen CK
M13-1400:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
1356Lars Morstad
BOC
M13-1400:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
544Lars Thorbjørnsen
IF Frøy
NORMSport 30-3900:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
903Line Nestli
Ceres
NORKSport 40-4900:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
624Magne Ådna
IF Frøy
NORMSport 40-4900:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
1111Magnus Nestli
Ceres
NORM1100:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
1346Magnus Pettersen
IF Frøy
M13-1400:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
1024Magnus Ørslien Tofte
Lørenskog ck
M1000:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
106Maranne Lambine
BOC
K-sen00:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
1332Marcus Kilstad
Asker CK
M13-1400:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
850Maria Helena Høivik
SK RYE
NORKSport 30-3900:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
103Maria Kalnæs
Hasle Løren IL
K-sen00:00:00,0Lisens/påmelding?
Meld feil