Landeveiscup 2017 - Ritt 8: Bakketempo (IF Frøy)

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagKlasseMålStart
1419Henrik Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-1400:00:5918:29:00
2416Ola Daniel JohannessenNORFredrikstad SKM13-1400:01:0018:30:00
3413Trym BrennsæterNOREidsvoll SKEidsvoll SKM13-1400:01:0118:30:30
1244Embret Svestad-BårdsengNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-1600:01:0218:40:30
2233Martin Bratlien AndersenNORCykleklubben NittedalM15-1600:01:0318:37:01
4112Aleksander NilsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-1400:01:0618:23:30
4414Trym Bjørner Westgaard HoltherNORSmaalenene SKSSKM13-1400:01:0618:25:30
3247Ådne FinsetNORNesodden SKM15-1600:01:0618:38:30
1120Oda LaForceNORIF Frøy SykkelK13-1400:01:0818:15:00
4421Christoffer Nordal NøstNORCykleklubben NittedalM15-1600:01:0918:36:00
64Jørn Ihlen HunvikNORBærum OCKM13-1400:01:0918:26:30
4232Ståle NilsenNORCykleklubben NittedalM15-1600:01:0918:39:00
7115Sondre RokkeNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-1400:01:1118:24:30
8389Benjamin NyrudNOREidsvoll SKM13-1400:01:1218:23:59
8417Emil Øfsti Berg-JacobsenNORAsker CKM13-1400:01:1218:25:00
838Mikkel PedersenNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-1400:01:1218:21:01
11410Håkon Linner TronsrudNOREidsvoll SKM13-1400:01:1318:27:30
1137Martin Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-1400:01:1318:20:00
2169Eline SkjevdalNORFollo SKFollo Young&FuriousK13-1400:01:1518:17:30
3168Amalie ChristensenNOREidsvoll SKK13-1400:01:1618:17:00
1398Mattis Gjennestad StefanussenNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-1400:01:1618:19:30
1411Mikkel GalåenNORSK Rye sykkelM11-1200:01:1718:11:00
1159Theodor Stokke-FagervoldNORSK Rye sykkelM11-1200:01:1718:13:00
4423Celine Madeleine BraatenNORSK Rye sykkelK13-1400:01:2018:16:31
14431Jakob BuhsNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-1400:01:2018:23:00
1542Ånund Eggen-VaaNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-1400:01:2118:20:30
16422Kristian ThommesenNORSK Rye sykkelM13-1400:01:2618:22:31
3408Aksel Halvorsen GrimstadNORIF Frøy SykkelM11-1200:01:2818:06:30
4145Peder Olafsen ErikssonNORBærum OCKM11-1200:01:3918:09:00
5415Jacob NilsenNORSK Rye sykkelM11-1200:01:4218:12:30
1125Henriette StokkeNORIF Frøy SykkelK1000:01:5018:00:00
1418Jacob HoelNORFollo SKFollo Young&FuriousM1000:01:3918:02:00
1412Kristian Heggelund DahlNORSK Rye sykkelM1000:01:3218:01:30
1388Mathias NyrudNOREidsvoll SKM1000:01:4818:05:11
34Startnummer 34Bærum OCK KM Master 2016Startet
148Adrian AasgaardNORFollo SKFollo Young&FuriousM11-12DNS18:09:30
85August SkjoldenNORSmaalenene SKM13-14DNS18:28:30
139Birk LilleheierNORM11-12DNS18:07:30
147Christian Olaus SweenNOREidsvoll SKM11-12DNS18:11:30
424Emilie TaugNORCykleklubben NittedalK13-14DNS18:16:00
131Emrik JakobsenNORFollo SKFollo Young&FuriousM10DNS18:02:30
243Felix Tobiasson ReinemoNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-16DNS18:39:30
83Gaute Lien KjølsethNORNesodden SKM13-14DNS18:26:00
179Halvard HolenNORCykleklubben NittedalM13-14DNS18:28:00
136Hedda Steine GulholmNORFollo SKFollo Young&FuriousK11-12DNS18:04:30
156Ivar Elias GunnarrudNORNesodden SKNesodden SKM11-12DNS18:07:00
242Jesper RønNORIF Frøy SykkelM15-16DNS18:36:30
231Johan NysveenNORBærum OCKM15-16DNS18:35:30
150Jonas Bakkebø FjellstadNORFollo SKFollo Young&FuriousM11-12DNS18:10:30
218Julie Berg SjøbrendCykleklubben NittedalK15-16DNS18:33:00
211Jørgen Bjørndal OttestadNORSK Rye sykkelM13-14DNS18:22:00
165Line KristiansenNORCykleklubben NittedalK13-14DNS18:15:30
426Magnus WæhreNORAsker CKM15-16DNS18:38:00
249Mathias Sandberg KristiansenNORSK Rye sykkelM15-16DNS18:35:00
409Mia Christine IsdahlNORIF Frøy SykkelK15-16DNS18:32:30
182Nicolai Dahlen GuntvedtNOREidsvoll SKM13-14DNS18:31:00
250Noah Ratvik BergerNORSK Rye sykkelM15-16DNS18:37:30
186Oliver AasgaardNORFollo SKFollo Young&FuriousM13-14DNS18:21:30
384Sander Blikken HalfdansenNORBirkebeineren IF SykkelM11-12DNS18:10:00
167Sara Kristine UlvangNORCykleklubben NittedalK13-14DNS18:14:30
201Sebastian LarsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM13-14DNS18:19:00
399Sivert BottenNORHadeland CKHadeland CKM15-16DNS18:40:00
149Stian Ustvedt GravdalNORFollo SKFollo Young&FuriousM11-12DNS18:08:30
146Thomas Charles EriksenNORBærum OCKM11-12DNS18:08:00
393Tora Bjørndal OttestadNORSK Rye sykkelK15-16DNS18:33:30
209Torgeir Hanebrekke FjellsøyNORRomeriksåsen SKM13-14DNS18:27:00
44Trygve Lien KjølsethNORNesodden SKM11-12DNS18:12:00
138Vilde FinsetNORNesodden SKK11-12DNS18:05:00
394William Marinius SolbergNOREidsvoll SKM13-14DNS18:29:30
Rad 1-69, totalt 69
Meld feil