Nissan-Cup 2010 - Ritt 6: Skullerud v/IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
2011502Jørgen Amundsen
SK RYE
NORM15-1600:39:19,4+00:31:13,2
202307Sylvi Sommer
SK RYE
NORK-jun00:39:34,4+00:31:28,2
2031529Andreas Haug Aalby
Asker CK
NORM15-1600:39:48,0+00:31:41,8
2041546Asbjørn Madsstuen
BOC
M15-1600:40:29,3+00:32:23,1
205305Karianne Aandahl Haga
BOC
K-jun00:42:49,3+00:34:43,1
2061533Håkon Nikolai Stange Sørum
BOC
M15-1600:43:41,6+00:35:35,4
2071508Markus Eid Mellegaard
Sarpsborg Sykleklubb
NORM15-1600:43:58,9+00:35:52,7
208903Line Nestli
Ceres
NORKSport 40-4900:44:37,4+00:36:31,2
209904Katrine Høysæter Minken
Romeriksåsen SK
KSport 40-4900:45:05,9+00:36:59,7
2101538Erik Andreas Kleven
Follo SK
M15-1600:45:34,7+00:37:28,5
211803Marie E. Vidung Døssland
Lørenskog ck
KSport 17-2900:46:03,6+00:37:57,4
212639Ole Martin Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL - Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:46:44,4+00:38:38,2
213209Fredrik Haraldseth
BOC
NORM-jun00:47:59,0+00:39:52,8
214853Trude Elde D.
IF Frøy
NORKSport 30-3900:48:04,8+00:39:58,6
215908Wenche Madsen Eriksson
IF Frøy
NORKSport 40-4900:48:35,8+00:40:29,6
216538Rune Halvorsen
SK RYE / United Bakeries2
NORMSport 30-3900:49:16,7+00:41:10,5
217205Eivind Røed
Asker CK
NORM-jun00:49:20,0+00:41:13,8
218204Ole Hem
Team United Bakeries
NORM-jun00:49:28,5+00:41:22,3
219505Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SK RYE
NORMSport 30-3900:49:34,1+00:41:27,9
220514Joar Markhus
Follo SK
NORMSport 30-3900:49:52,6+00:41:46,4
221421Sindre Ødemark
Romeriksåsen SK
MSport 17-2900:49:56,7+00:41:50,5
222854Line Daae Løvstad
Romeriksåsen SK
KSport 30-3900:50:28,4+00:42:22,2
223403Sindre Engh
OSI Sykkel
MSport 17-2900:50:46,1+00:42:39,9
224617Jan Ekern
Ceres
NORMSport 40-4900:50:46,4+00:42:40,2
225519Vegard Triseth
SK RYE
MSport 30-3900:50:51,7+00:42:45,5
226520Jon Kristian Jakobsen
IF Frøy
NORMSport 30-3900:51:04,0+00:42:57,8
227543Jostein Langslet
Ullevål SK
MSport 30-3900:51:09,0+00:43:02,8
228608Torleif Ahlsand
Rye / United Bakeries
MSport 40-4900:51:24,5+00:43:18,3
229530Frode Nielsen
Follo SK
MSport 30-3900:51:31,8+00:43:25,6
230426Pål Einar Spilleth
BOC
MSport 17-2900:51:32,3+00:43:26,1
231217Aleksander Ek
BOC
M-jun00:51:45,8+00:43:39,6
232301Sara Thune
Sarpsborg Sykleklubb
K-jun00:51:46,1+00:43:39,9
233677Ole Blokhus
Dogstar
MSport 40-4900:51:56,6+00:43:50,4
234536Sven Robert Skolseg
FRIKRANSEN
MSport 30-3900:51:57,8+00:43:51,6
235901Trine Lise Folvik
Østmarka IL
NORKSport 40-4900:52:09,2+00:44:03,0
236611Christian Korvald
SK RYE
NORMSport 40-4900:52:20,8+00:44:14,6
237447Christopher Mowe Martinsen
Nesodden SK
MSport 17-2900:52:52,0+00:44:45,8
238691Terje Unneberg
Tønsberg Cykkelklubb
NORMSport 40-4900:52:53,4+00:44:47,2
239633Jon Gravdal
BOC
NORMSport 40-4900:52:54,0+00:44:47,8
240618Morten Jørve
BOC
NORMSport 40-4900:52:54,4+00:44:48,2
241623Thomas Støkken
Njård
NORMSport 40-4900:53:03,9+00:44:57,7
242643John M. Lervik
Asker CK
MSport 40-4900:53:21,3+00:45:15,1
243518Tommy Frøyna
BOC
NORMSport 30-3900:53:23,1+00:45:16,9
244698Morten Hegge
Stovnerkameratene
MSport 40-4900:53:24,5+00:45:18,3
245527Terje Løvstad
Romeriksåsen SK
MSport 30-3900:53:32,4+00:45:26,2
246416Åsmund Wahl Olsen
Lørenskog ck
MSport 17-2900:53:37,2+00:45:31,0
247201Øivind Aabye
SK RYE
NORM-jun00:53:52,3+00:45:46,1
248102Heidi Sandstø
Follo SK
NORK-sen00:54:02,7+00:45:56,5
249511Hogne H Haug
Follo SK
NORMSport 30-3900:54:29,2+00:46:23,0
250517Johan Simon Seland
OSI Sykkel - Forskningsinstituttenes BIL
NORMSport 30-3900:55:04,8+00:46:58,6
251574Arild Vegstø
Soon CK
MSport 30-3900:55:28,1+00:47:21,9
252704Trond Overn
SK RYE
NORMSport 50+00:55:28,4+00:47:22,2
253635Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORMSport 40-4900:55:30,8+00:47:24,6
254631Roy Kjærnet
JBV / ceres
NORMSport 40-4900:55:46,7+00:47:40,5
255502Claes Watndal
SK RYE
NORMSport 30-3900:55:48,8+00:47:42,6
256605Finn Olav Levy
SK RYE
MSport 40-4900:55:57,6+00:47:51,4
257573Trond Larsen
IF Frøy
NORMSport 30-3900:56:18,3+00:48:12,1
258626Lars Birger Nielsen
Follo SK
NORMSport 40-4900:57:50,0+00:49:43,8
259531Ole Andreas Fuglesang
SK RYE
MSport 30-3900:58:07,0+00:50:00,8
260707Rune Sørheim
Østmarka IL
MSport 50+00:58:08,1+00:50:01,9
261440Alf Morten Nøstvold
Gamle Oslo Sykkelklubb
MSport 17-2900:58:17,7+00:50:11,5
261548Jørn Rokke
IF Frøy
NORMSport 30-39Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
263572Petter Torgersen
CK Nittedal
MSport 30-3900:58:17,9+00:50:11,7
264619Franco Grosso
Stovnerkameratene
NORMSport 40-4900:58:18,1+00:50:11,9
265506Torkjell Skomedal
SK RYE
NORMSport 30-3900:58:43,7+00:50:37,5
266571Espen Bjella Unneberg
Ingen klubb
NORMSport 30-3900:58:43,9+00:50:37,7
267620Terje Johansen
Follo SK
NORMSport 40-4900:58:47,9+00:50:41,7
268652Svein Olav Lindtveit
IK HERO
MSport 40-4900:58:58,7+00:50:52,5
26929Johan Jørgen Lindgaard Strømberg
BOC
NORM-sen00:59:02,1+00:50:55,9
270526Lars Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORMSport 30-3900:59:03,2+00:50:57,0
27125Thomas Dahlsrud
BOC
NORM-sen00:59:24,2+00:51:18,0
272604Christer Karlsson
SK RYE
SWEMSport 40-4900:59:26,7+00:51:20,5
273546Vidar Gullachsen
Ullevål SK
NORMSport 30-3900:59:46,9+00:51:40,7
274566Gaute Havik
Hafersfjord Sk
MSport 30-3901:00:01,6+00:51:55,4
275659Håvard Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy
MSport 40-4901:00:02,5+00:51:56,3
276660Pål Saga
IF Frøy
MSport 40-4901:00:08,2+00:52:02,0
277702Odd Oskar Bjelke
SK RYE
NORMSport 50+01:00:25,8+00:52:19,6
278697Øyvind Tendal
Kolbotn IL
MSport 40-4901:00:26,1+00:52:19,9
27917Arild Christophersen
Team United Bakeries
NORM-sen01:00:45,4+00:52:39,2
280534Simen Gylterud Owe
Frikransen
MSport 30-3901:00:47,5+00:52:41,3
281207Jonatan Claussen
BOC
M-jun01:01:32,3+00:53:26,1
282634Geir Bjarne Hov
Asker CK
MSport 40-4901:01:51,5+00:53:45,3
283711Jo Stokkebryn
BOC
NORMSport 50+01:02:01,7+00:53:55,5
284905Mona Pedersen
Østmarka IL
NORKSport 40-4901:02:04,5+00:53:58,3
285629Stig Arne Meldalen
BOC
NORMSport 40-4901:02:24,2+00:54:18,0
286705Roger Amundsen
SK RYE
NORMSport 50+01:02:29,9+00:54:23,7
287654Lars Wilskog
Nittedal CK
MSport 40-4901:02:38,6+00:54:32,4
28837Martin Bratland
TEAM UB
M-sen01:02:39,6+00:54:33,4
289445Frode Johansen
MSport 17-2901:02:49,9+00:54:43,7
290679Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy
M-sen01:02:51,8+00:54:45,6
291669Geir Sundin
Ullevål SK
NORMSport 40-4901:03:08,5+00:55:02,3
2929Øyvind Aas
IF Frøy / Terrengsykkel
NORM-sen01:03:48,1+00:55:41,9
293622Sven Erik Boger
Follo SK
NORMSport 40-4901:04:17,1+00:56:10,9
294709Ronald Sivertsen
Asker CK
NORMSport 50+01:04:17,5+00:56:11,3
295105Linn Beate Hansen
BOC
K-sen01:04:58,1+00:56:51,9
29628Jon Flydal
BOC
NORM-sen01:06:49,6+00:58:43,4
297640Johan Løberg Tofte
Lørenskog ck
MSport 40-4901:06:57,4+00:58:51,2
2984Christian Sandstø
Follo SK
NORM-sen01:07:51,8+00:59:45,6
2995Per Andreas Norseng
OSI Sykkel
NORM-sen01:08:18,8+01:00:12,6
300223Endre Evensen
SK RYE
M-jun01:08:21,4+01:00:15,2
Meld feil