Nissan-Cup 2010 - Ritt 6: Skullerud v/IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11314Markus Mowe Martinsen
Nesodden sk
00:18:01,3
21301Torjus Bern Hansen
SK RYE
NOR00:18:06,0+00:00:04,7
31360Eirik Josten
Lillehammer CK
00:18:42,3+00:00:41,0
41320Erik Hægstad
Fiskum IL - sykkel
NOR00:18:49,4+00:00:48,1
51387Mattis Stenshagen
Lillehammer CK
00:19:58,8+00:01:57,5
61315Petter Fagerhaug
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:20:06,0+00:02:04,7
71354Jørgen Johan Bjørtomt
BOC
00:20:22,1+00:02:20,8
81349Henrik Furu
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:20:22,8+00:02:21,5
91358Didrik Singsaas Magnussen
BOC
00:20:32,3+00:02:31,0
101373Lars Folkestad
SK RYE
00:20:37,6+00:02:36,3
111317Jarand Kleppan
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:20:41,1+00:02:39,8
121310Even Aksnes Tonseth
SK RYE
NOR00:20:46,4+00:02:45,1
131321Sander Smaaskjær
Soon Ck
NOR00:20:48,6+00:02:47,3
141312Einar Akselsen
Sarpsborg Sykleklubb
NOR00:20:56,4+00:02:55,1
151322Eirik Pettersen
Nittedal CK
NOR00:20:57,3+00:02:56,0
161370Petter August Brandborg
SK RYE
00:21:16,3+00:03:15,0
171379Erlend Hegrum Askjer
Horten og omegn CK
00:21:21,3+00:03:20,0
181329Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NOR00:21:22,4+00:03:21,1
191316Sebastian Kjær
IF Frøy
NOR00:21:22,8+00:03:21,5
201302Erling Moseby
SK RYE
NOR00:21:30,2+00:03:28,9
211342Elias Wiklund
SK RYE
00:21:39,0+00:03:37,7
221303Eivind Stray
SK RYE
00:22:07,3+00:04:06,0
231363Simen Thune Rolfsen
boc
00:22:18,9+00:04:17,6
241311Gard Øvergaard
Nesodden sk
00:22:38,3+00:04:37,0
251369David Eriksen
drøbak
00:23:00,0+00:04:58,7
261323Erlend Rinden
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:23:05,8+00:05:04,5
271341Fabian Engeseth
IF Frøy
00:23:16,4+00:05:15,1
281357Bendik Ørn Gjerdrum
BOC
00:23:38,9+00:05:37,6
291356Lars Morstad
BOC
00:23:40,0+00:05:38,7
301327Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK
NOR00:23:43,8+00:05:42,5
311374Torbjørn Øilo Jacobsen
BOC
NOR00:23:47,1+00:05:45,8
321304Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK RYE
NOR00:23:58,3+00:05:57,0
331352Bastian Haug
Follo SK
00:24:07,2+00:06:05,9
341334Olav Ødegaard Grydeland
Asker CK
NOR00:24:08,2+00:06:06,9
351343Andre Johansen
IF Frøy
NOR00:24:11,5+00:06:10,2
361389Lars Andreas Bjercke
SK RYE
00:24:13,6+00:06:12,3
371305Alexander Hunter
SK RYE
NOR00:24:21,0+00:06:19,7
381308Erik Bøe Willersrud
SK RYE
00:24:32,3+00:06:31,0
391313Iver Hesby Hurum
Ceres
NOR00:24:43,9+00:06:42,6
401340Gustav Peinert
IF Frøy
00:24:54,6+00:06:53,3
411339Erik Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy
00:25:23,0+00:07:21,7
421359Tobias Rugtveit Hellesvik
Bjørndal IF
00:25:56,2+00:07:54,9
431333Thomas Velde
Drøbak SK
NOR00:26:04,4+00:08:03,1
441355Martin Tobias Kleven
Follo SK
NOR00:26:10,4+00:08:09,1
451328Fredrik Solbakk Andersen
Asker CK
00:26:12,3+00:08:11,0
461331Andreas Dybvik Kaasen
Asker CK
00:26:43,2+00:08:41,9
471353Thomas Helleland Bjurhult
BOC
NOR00:26:57,6+00:08:56,3
481368Vegard Stangjordet
Asker CK
00:28:09,4+00:10:08,1
491365Joakim Hemminghyth
drøbak
00:28:29,4+00:10:28,1
501366Tomas Urianstad
DRØBAK
NOR00:28:29,7+00:10:28,4
511326Olav Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NOR00:32:53,7+00:14:52,4
521388Knut Høie Guettler
Asker CK
00:32:54,5+00:14:53,2
531350Alexander Smette
BOC
00:33:40,8+00:15:39,5
1362Fridjof Schmidt
BOC
DNF
1346Magnus Pettersen
IF Frøy
DNF
Meld feil