Nissan-Cup 2010 - Ritt 6: Skullerud v/IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11010Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL - Sykkel
NORM1000:08:06,2
21002Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK RYE
NORM1000:08:20,9+00:00:14,7
31044Andreas Hegrum Askjer
Horten og omegn CK
M1000:08:21,4+00:00:15,2
41013Andreas Unhjem Smith
Asker CK
NORM1000:08:30,2+00:00:24,0
51009Håkon Pilvik
Drøbak SK
NORM1000:08:33,1+00:00:26,9
61012Håvard Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1000:09:08,9+00:01:02,7
71036Simon A Holstad
DRØBAK
M1000:09:31,9+00:01:25,7
81018Fabian Strøm
IF Frøy
NORM1000:09:36,4+00:01:30,2
91001Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK RYE
NORM1000:09:58,7+00:01:52,5
101041Per Clemet Wisløff
Holmen langrenn
M1000:10:00,3+00:01:54,1
111032Martin Vang Dahl
SK RYE
M1000:10:42,7+00:02:36,5
121023Anders Christian Bjørtomt
BOC
M1000:10:47,3+00:02:41,1
131045Iver Barlinn Korvald
IL Heming
M1000:10:48,0+00:02:41,8
141024Magnus Ørslien Tofte
Lørenskog ck
M1000:10:48,6+00:02:42,4
151017Hans Olav Nøbben
Asker CK
NORM1000:10:49,1+00:02:42,9
161007Eivind Lundberg Larsen
Soon Ck
M1000:10:55,3+00:02:49,1
171038Petter Andresen
IF Frøy
NORM1000:11:00,0+00:02:53,8
181003Sebastian Dietrich
BIF
NORM1000:11:06,3+00:03:00,1
191011Marius Smaaskjær
Soon Ck
M1000:11:12,6+00:03:06,4
201020Sondre Sørum Smette
BOC
M1000:11:28,8+00:03:22,6
211015Morten Sund
Asker CK
M1000:11:57,7+00:03:51,5
221216Ådne Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL - Sykkel
NORM1200:12:19,3+00:04:13,1
231042Thomas Haugen De Lange
BOC
M1000:12:33,5+00:04:27,3
241022Åsmund Eggen Kristensen
BOC
M1000:12:35,0+00:04:28,8
251215Petter Bergmann
Konnerud IL - Sykkel
NORM1200:12:55,0+00:04:48,8
261210Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon Ck
NORM1200:13:10,9+00:05:04,7
271029Sindre Fjellhaug
SK RYE
M1000:13:48,8+00:05:42,6
281237Fritiof Mørk
IF Frøy
M1200:14:25,7+00:06:19,5
291213Andreas Finni Magnussen
Nittedal CK
NORM1200:14:27,7+00:06:21,5
301116Mathias Tefre
IF Frøy
M1100:14:33,0+00:06:26,8
311232Ola Berg Edseth
SK RYE
M1200:15:02,6+00:06:56,4
321238Ludvik A Holstad
drøbak
NORM1200:15:12,6+00:07:06,4
331220Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORM1200:15:13,0+00:07:06,8
341119Markus Berg
Follo SK
NORM1100:15:19,0+00:07:12,8
351101Trym Bern Hansen
SK RYE
NORM1100:15:26,9+00:07:20,7
361217Jonas Nordhøy Kristensen
Asker CK
M1200:15:39,3+00:07:33,1
371102Håvard Moseby
SK RYE
NORM1100:15:51,0+00:07:44,8
381120Robin Skjellum
Follo SK
M1100:15:56,9+00:07:50,7
391212Bror Oscar Bjørneset
Soon Ck
M1200:15:57,8+00:07:51,6
401222Tobias Strøm
IF Frøy
NORM1200:16:01,7+00:07:55,5
411109Oskar Tronnsønn Skjerstad
Nittedal CK
M1100:16:07,2+00:08:01,0
421247Ulrik Mehlum
Konnerud IL - Sykkel
AFGM1200:16:14,8+00:08:08,6
431230Georg Henden Kaasen
BOC
M1200:16:24,8+00:08:18,6
441103Tinius Gadderud
SK RYE
NORM1100:16:24,9+00:08:18,7
451229Martin Kildal
BOC
M1200:16:25,9+00:08:19,7
461234Tobias Marcolin
SOON
M1200:16:49,5+00:08:43,3
471245Christian Hæreid
Kongsberg IF
M1200:17:00,0+00:08:53,8
481241Kristian Anker
soon
M1200:17:10,0+00:09:03,8
491242Sjur Kleppan
Romeriksåsen SK
M1200:17:16,2+00:09:10,0
501201Henning Åsheim
SK RYE
NORM1200:17:17,4+00:09:11,2
511202Jørgen Strømstad Sunde
SK RYE
NORM1200:17:21,8+00:09:15,6
521104Herman Bjerke
SK RYE
NORM1100:17:29,2+00:09:23,0
531105Nikolai Jones Arnesen
SK RYE
M1100:17:30,0+00:09:23,8
541133Fabian Glenne
Nesodden sk
NORM1100:17:30,5+00:09:24,3
551140Olav Hjemsæter
Ceres
M1100:17:31,1+00:09:24,9
561112Anders Lervik
Asker CK
M1100:17:51,2+00:09:45,0
571124Petter, Lie Håkenrud
Asker CK
M1100:17:53,1+00:09:46,9
581214Robin Jangefelt
Nittedal CK
M1200:17:54,3+00:09:48,1
591314Markus Mowe Martinsen
Nesodden sk
M13-1400:18:01,3+00:09:55,1
601301Torjus Bern Hansen
SK RYE
NORM13-1400:18:06,0+00:09:59,8
611360Eirik Josten
Lillehammer CK
M13-1400:18:42,3+00:10:36,1
621320Erik Hægstad
Fiskum IL - sykkel
NORM13-1400:18:49,4+00:10:43,2
631231Jacob Brenna Christophersen
boc
NORM1200:19:07,9+00:11:01,7
641125Ola Jåvold Landmark
BOC
M1100:19:08,6+00:11:02,4
651206Arne Olsen
SK RYE
M1200:19:25,6+00:11:19,4
661227Felix Skarboe Rønningen
BOC
M1200:19:28,0+00:11:21,8
671224Tobias Hansen
Follo SK
M1200:19:28,6+00:11:22,4
681138Fredrik Zupfer
IF Frøy
M1100:19:32,2+00:11:26,0
691118Eirik Wattne Andsem
BOC
M1100:19:36,9+00:11:30,7
701115Erik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM1100:19:43,3+00:11:37,1
711387Mattis Stenshagen
Lillehammer CK
M13-1400:19:58,8+00:11:52,6
721135Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon Ck
NORM1100:20:05,7+00:11:59,5
731315Petter Fagerhaug
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM13-1400:20:06,0+00:11:59,8
741354Jørgen Johan Bjørtomt
BOC
M13-1400:20:22,1+00:12:15,9
751349Henrik Furu
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM13-1400:20:22,8+00:12:16,6
761358Didrik Singsaas Magnussen
BOC
M13-1400:20:32,3+00:12:26,1
771204Håkon Amundsen
SK RYE
NORM1200:20:33,0+00:12:26,8
781373Lars Folkestad
SK RYE
M13-1400:20:37,6+00:12:31,4
791317Jarand Kleppan
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM13-1400:20:41,1+00:12:34,9
801132Magnus Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy
M1100:20:41,7+00:12:35,5
811205Jens Bergmann
SK RYE
NORM1200:20:45,7+00:12:39,5
821310Even Aksnes Tonseth
SK RYE
NORM13-1400:20:46,4+00:12:40,2
831321Sander Smaaskjær
Soon Ck
NORM13-1400:20:48,6+00:12:42,4
841312Einar Akselsen
Sarpsborg Sykleklubb
NORM13-1400:20:56,4+00:12:50,2
851322Eirik Pettersen
Nittedal CK
NORM13-1400:20:57,3+00:12:51,1
861370Petter August Brandborg
SK RYE
M13-1400:21:16,3+00:13:10,1
871379Erlend Hegrum Askjer
Horten og omegn CK
M13-1400:21:21,3+00:13:15,1
881329Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:21:22,4+00:13:16,2
891316Sebastian Kjær
IF Frøy
NORM13-1400:21:22,8+00:13:16,6
901302Erling Moseby
SK RYE
NORM13-1400:21:30,2+00:13:24,0
911342Elias Wiklund
SK RYE
M13-1400:21:39,0+00:13:32,8
921122Isak Svarstad Carlsen
Asker CK
M1100:21:51,4+00:13:45,2
931303Eivind Stray
SK RYE
M13-1400:22:07,3+00:14:01,1
941363Simen Thune Rolfsen
boc
M13-1400:22:18,9+00:14:12,7
951207Sindre Fougner
SK RYE
M1200:22:36,4+00:14:30,2
961311Gard Øvergaard
Nesodden sk
M13-1400:22:38,3+00:14:32,1
971203Gunnar Madsen
SK RYE
M1200:22:38,5+00:14:32,3
981369David Eriksen
drøbak
M13-1400:23:00,0+00:14:53,8
991225Hallvard Futtrer-wannebo
Follo SK
M1200:23:02,8+00:14:56,6
1001323Erlend Rinden
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM13-1400:23:05,8+00:14:59,6
Meld feil