Nissan-Cup 2010 - Ritt 7: Gullhaug v/BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11360Eirik Josten
Lillehammer CK
00:21:28,4
21320Erik Hægstad
Fiskum IL - sykkel
NOR00:22:24,0+00:00:55,6
31316Sebastian Kjær
IF Frøy
NOR00:23:09,0+00:01:40,6
41354Jørgen Johan Bjørtomt
BOC
00:23:28,8+00:02:00,4
51387Mattis Stenshagen
Lillehammer CK
00:23:37,9+00:02:09,5
61315Petter Fagerhaug
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:24:15,1+00:02:46,7
71358Didrik Singsaas Magnussen
BOC
00:24:23,9+00:02:55,5
81310Even Aksnes Tonseth
SK RYE
NOR00:24:31,6+00:03:03,2
91317Jarand Kleppan
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:24:32,4+00:03:04,0
101363Simen Thune Rolfsen
boc
00:24:37,9+00:03:09,5
111312Einar Akselsen
Sarpsborg Sykleklubb
NOR00:24:38,4+00:03:10,0
121373Lars Folkestad
SK RYE
00:24:56,4+00:03:28,0
131303Eivind Stray
SK RYE
00:25:06,9+00:03:38,5
141370Petter August Brandborg
SK RYE
00:25:09,0+00:03:40,6
151329Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NOR00:25:20,8+00:03:52,4
161321Sander Smaaskjær
Soon Ck
NOR00:25:22,2+00:03:53,8
171346Magnus Pettersen
IF Frøy
00:25:37,4+00:04:09,0
181314Markus Mowe Martinsen
Nesodden sk
00:26:04,7+00:04:36,3
191361Torjus Røn Sonerud
Lørenskog ck
00:26:08,6+00:04:40,2
201323Erlend Rinden
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:26:51,3+00:05:22,9
211392Eirik Bergsjø
SK RYE
00:27:09,5+00:05:41,1
221375Ivar Andre Ryttervold
Romeriksåsen SK
Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
231337Theodor Eriksson
IF Frøy
NOR00:27:17,8+00:05:49,4
241302Erling Moseby
SK RYE
NOR00:27:20,9+00:05:52,5
251326Olav Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NOR00:27:32,5+00:06:04,1
261305Alexander Hunter
SK RYE
NOR00:28:00,0+00:06:31,6
271374Torbjørn Øilo Jacobsen
BOC
NOR00:28:01,9+00:06:33,5
281313Iver Hesby Hurum
Ceres
NOR00:28:02,6+00:06:34,2
291343Andre Johansen
IF Frøy
NOR00:28:17,1+00:06:48,7
301304Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK RYE
NOR00:28:22,0+00:06:53,6
311334Olav Ødegaard Grydeland
Asker CK
NOR00:28:36,1+00:07:07,7
321333Thomas Velde
Drøbak SK
NOR00:28:37,0+00:07:08,6
331369David Eriksen
drøbak
00:28:40,6+00:07:12,2
341362Fridjof Schmidt
BOC
00:28:42,6+00:07:14,2
351308Erik Bøe Willersrud
SK RYE
00:28:51,9+00:07:23,5
361353Thomas Helleland Bjurhult
BOC
NOR00:28:57,1+00:07:28,7
371359Tobias Rugtveit Hellesvik
Bjørndal IF
00:29:20,8+00:07:52,4
381390Rasmus M Guttorusen
Konnerud IL - Sykkel
00:29:37,7+00:08:09,3
391339Erik Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy
00:29:42,7+00:08:14,3
401368Vegard Stangjordet
Asker CK
00:30:23,8+00:08:55,4
411331Andreas Dybvik Kaasen
Asker CK
00:30:36,2+00:09:07,8
421340Gustav Peinert
IF Frøy
00:31:19,8+00:09:51,4
431318Alexander Høvik
Halden CK
00:31:25,2+00:09:56,8
441356Lars Morstad
BOC
00:31:25,8+00:09:57,4
451377Mathias Sundquist
Ceres
NOR00:31:34,3+00:10:05,9
461355Martin Tobias Kleven
Follo SK
NOR00:31:34,8+00:10:06,4
471350Alexander Smette
BOC
00:33:03,5+00:11:35,1
481366Tomas Urianstad
DRØBAK
NOR00:33:44,5+00:12:16,1
491391Torbjørn Stubberud
IF Frøy
NOR00:36:26,9+00:14:58,5
501328Fredrik Solbakk Andersen
Asker CK
00:38:27,3+00:16:58,9
511336Anders Solum
Asker CK
00:41:45,3+00:20:16,9
521351Alexander Lund Garmann
BOC
00:42:05,7+00:20:37,3
531327Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK
NOR00:45:58,5+00:24:30,1
541335Truls Ørneberg
Asker CK
NOR00:46:00,7+00:24:32,3
1357Bendik Ørn Gjerdrum
BOC
DNF
1311Gard Øvergaard
Nesodden sk
DNF
1365Joakim Hemminghyth
drøbak
DNF
1348Marius Andersen
IF Frøy
DNF
Meld feil