Nissan-Cup 2010 - Ritt 9: Langsethløkka v/Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11314Markus Mowe Martinsen
Nesodden sk
00:39:45,6
21394Christian Hoffstad
Sandefjord Sykleklubb
00:41:03,0+00:01:17,4
31360Eirik Josten
Lillehammer CK
00:41:49,6+00:02:04,0
41373Lars Folkestad
SK RYE
00:43:09,6+00:03:24,0
51316Sebastian Kjær
IF Frøy
NOR00:43:32,6+00:03:47,0
61301Torjus Bern Hansen
SK RYE
NOR00:44:02,3+00:04:16,7
71321Sander Smaaskjær
Soon Ck
NOR00:44:20,3+00:04:34,7
81382Jakob Rundfloen
Lillehammer CK
00:44:24,5+00:04:38,9
91354Jørgen Johan Bjørtomt
BOC
00:45:14,5+00:05:28,9
101303Eivind Stray
SK RYE
00:45:17,0+00:05:31,4
111317Jarand Kleppan
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:45:36,9+00:05:51,3
121380Marius Andresen
Halden CK
NOR00:45:47,1+00:06:01,5
131358Didrik Singsaas Magnussen
BOC
00:45:48,8+00:06:03,2
141312Einar Akselsen
Sarpsborg Sykleklubb
NOR00:47:02,8+00:07:17,2
151397Lasse Ringkilen
nes sk
00:47:04,3+00:07:18,7
161322Eirik Pettersen
Nittedal CK
NOR00:47:05,3+00:07:19,7
171361Torjus Røn Sonerud
Lørenskog ck
00:47:18,0+00:07:32,4
181329Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NOR00:47:43,3+00:07:57,7
191392Eirik Bergsjø
SK RYE
00:47:45,5+00:07:59,9
201304Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK RYE
NOR00:47:55,9+00:08:10,3
211305Alexander Hunter
SK RYE
NOR00:47:56,6+00:08:11,0
221311Gard Øvergaard
Nesodden sk
00:49:22,7+00:09:37,1
231323Erlend Rinden
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:49:26,1+00:09:40,5
241363Simen Thune Rolfsen
boc
00:49:38,9+00:09:53,3
251313Iver Hesby Hurum
Ceres
NOR00:49:50,7+00:10:05,1
261377Mathias Sundquist
Ceres
NOR00:50:06,9+00:10:21,3
271395Tobias Foss
Lillehammer CK
00:51:26,4+00:11:40,8
281366Tomas Urianstad
DRØBAK
NOR00:52:28,9+00:12:43,3
291374Torbjørn Øilo Jacobsen
BOC
NOR00:52:34,4+00:12:48,8
301307Olav Vikøren Espenes
SK RYE
NOR00:52:48,9+00:13:03,3
311309Lars Blekastad Glad
SK RYE
00:53:17,6+00:13:32,0
321389Lars Andreas Bjercke
SK RYE
00:53:18,9+00:13:33,3
331326Olav Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NOR00:53:30,7+00:13:45,1
341343Andre Johansen
IF Frøy
NOR00:53:41,4+00:13:55,8
351356Lars Morstad
BOC
00:55:42,6+00:15:57,0
361331Andreas Dybvik Kaasen
Asker CK
00:58:30,4+00:18:44,8
371353Thomas Helleland Bjurhult
BOC
NOR00:58:50,8+00:19:05,2
381372Ola Lund Prestegård
SK RYE
01:03:23,2+00:23:37,6
391365Joakim Hemminghyth
drøbak
01:05:30,4+00:25:44,8
401333Thomas Velde
Drøbak SK
NOR01:05:31,2+00:25:45,6
411369David Eriksen
drøbak
01:05:43,7+00:25:58,1
421347André Augestad Lidre
IF Frøy
01:06:10,3+00:26:24,7
431350Alexander Smette
BOC
01:06:46,9+00:27:01,3
441388Knut Høie Guettler
Asker CK
01:09:05,3+00:29:19,7
451336Anders Solum
Asker CK
01:11:18,3+00:31:32,7
461345Mads Pettersen
IF Frøy
NOR01:17:37,4+00:37:51,8
471335Truls Ørneberg
Asker CK
NOR01:34:28,8+00:54:43,2
481396Martin Torstensen
nes sk
01:42:37,4+01:02:51,8
1351Alexander Lund Garmann
BOC
DNF
1352Bastian Haug
Follo SK
DNF
1357Bendik Ørn Gjerdrum
BOC
DNF
1308Erik Bøe Willersrud
SK RYE
DNF
1328Fredrik Solbakk Andersen
Asker CK
DNF
1362Fridjof Schmidt
BOC
DNF
1375Ivar Andre Ryttervold
Romeriksåsen SK
Lisens/Påmelding?
1346Magnus Pettersen
IF Frøy
DNF
1348Marius Andersen
IF Frøy
DNF
1370Petter August Brandborg
SK RYE
DNF
Meld feil