Nissan-Cup 2010 - Ritt 9: Langsethløkka v/Rye

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11010Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL - Sykkel
NORM1000:13:59,0
21009Håkon Pilvik
Drøbak SK
NORM1000:15:18,8+00:01:19,8
31013Andreas Unhjem Smith
Asker CK
NORM1000:15:19,7+00:01:20,7
41036Simon A Holstad
DRØBAK
M1000:16:10,2+00:02:11,2
51001Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK RYE
NORM1000:16:19,3+00:02:20,3
61002Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK RYE
NORM1000:16:23,4+00:02:24,4
71018Fabian Strøm
IF Frøy
NORM1000:16:27,4+00:02:28,4
81012Håvard Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1000:16:35,5+00:02:36,5
91023Anders Christian Bjørtomt
BOC
M1000:16:58,0+00:02:59,0
101006Johannes Skarø
Drøbak SK
M1000:17:17,1+00:03:18,1
111003Sebastian Dietrich
BIF
NORM1000:18:01,1+00:04:02,1
121039Tobias Petterson
IF Frøy
M1000:18:16,3+00:04:17,3
131045Iver Barlinn Korvald
IL Heming
M1000:18:19,2+00:04:20,2
141011Marius Smaaskjær
Soon Ck
M1000:18:50,7+00:04:51,7
151032Martin Vang Dahl
SK RYE
M1000:19:11,0+00:05:12,0
161038Petter Andresen
IF Frøy
NORM1000:19:12,1+00:05:13,1
171019Mathias Sommerseth
BOC
NORM1000:19:21,5+00:05:22,5
181017Hans Olav Nøbben
Asker CK
NORM1000:19:24,2+00:05:25,2
191047Lyder Aksnes Hilton
Asker CK
M1000:19:26,5+00:05:27,5
201015Morten Sund
Asker CK
M1000:19:49,1+00:05:50,1
211024Magnus Ørslien Tofte
Lørenskog ck
M1000:20:31,9+00:06:32,9
221014Thorstein Solvang
Asker CK
M1000:20:42,1+00:06:43,1
231210Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon Ck
NORM1200:21:59,0+00:08:00,0
241215Petter Bergmann
Konnerud IL - Sykkel
NORM1200:22:00,8+00:08:01,8
251042Thomas Haugen De Lange
BOC
M1000:22:24,0+00:08:25,0
261022Åsmund Eggen Kristensen
BOC
M1000:22:25,5+00:08:26,5
271216Ådne Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL - Sykkel
NORM1200:22:32,6+00:08:33,6
281029Sindre Fjellhaug
SK RYE
M1000:23:24,2+00:09:25,2
291101Trym Bern Hansen
SK RYE
NORM1100:23:55,2+00:09:56,2
301220Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORM1200:24:04,6+00:10:05,6
311213Andreas Finni Magnussen
Nittedal CK
NORM1200:24:20,7+00:10:21,7
321258Håkon Asdøl
Jardar IL
M1200:24:24,2+00:10:25,2
331116Mathias Tefre
IF Frøy
M1100:24:25,1+00:10:26,1
341119Markus Berg
Follo SK
NORM1100:24:28,4+00:10:29,4
351146Olaf Hoffstad
Sandefjord Sykleklubb
NORM1100:24:46,8+00:10:47,8
361218Tobias Fromreide
Asker CK
M1200:24:57,0+00:10:58,0
371202Jørgen Strømstad Sunde
SK RYE
NORM1200:25:52,9+00:11:53,9
381238Ludvik A Holstad
drøbak
NORM1200:26:00,0+00:12:01,0
391121Kevin Skofteby
Follo SK
NORM1100:26:03,7+00:12:04,7
401217Jonas Nordhøy Kristensen
Asker CK
M1200:26:12,4+00:12:13,4
411120Robin Skjellum
Follo SK
M1100:26:18,7+00:12:19,7
421246Aslak Haarr Jølstad
BOC
M1200:26:28,5+00:12:29,5
431102Håvard Moseby
SK RYE
NORM1100:26:33,3+00:12:34,3
441109Oskar Tronnsønn Skjerstad
Nittedal CK
M1100:26:45,5+00:12:46,5
451241Kristian Anker
soon
M1200:26:54,4+00:12:55,4
461112Anders Lervik
Asker CK
M1100:26:57,1+00:12:58,1
471239Simen Holter Berger
dalen
M1200:26:57,4+00:12:58,4
481230Georg Henden Kaasen
BOC
M1200:27:18,2+00:13:19,2
491212Bror Oscar Bjørneset
Soon Ck
M1200:27:20,8+00:13:21,8
501222Tobias Strøm
IF Frøy
NORM1200:27:23,1+00:13:24,1
511249Fredrik Bucher Johannessen
BOC
M1200:27:35,1+00:13:36,1
521201Henning Åsheim
SK RYE
NORM1200:27:52,8+00:13:53,8
531124Petter, Lie Håkenrud
Asker CK
M1100:28:01,8+00:14:02,8
541245Christian Hæreid
Kongsberg IF
M1200:28:26,6+00:14:27,6
551204Håkon Amundsen
SK RYE
NORM1200:28:28,8+00:14:29,8
561223Eirik Semb
Follo SK
NORM1200:28:32,6+00:14:33,6
571140Olav Hjemsæter
Ceres
M1100:28:41,0+00:14:42,0
581135Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon Ck
NORM1100:28:48,4+00:14:49,4
591123Ole-herman Bergby
Nittedal CK
NORM1100:28:49,4+00:14:50,4
601257Jostein Tandberg
SK RYE
M1200:28:56,5+00:14:57,5
611020Sondre Sørum Smette
BOC
M1000:29:25,7+00:15:26,7
621104Herman Bjerke
SK RYE
NORM1100:29:35,5+00:15:36,5
631214Robin Jangefelt
Nittedal CK
M1200:30:12,3+00:16:13,3
641132Magnus Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy
M1100:30:18,4+00:16:19,4
651226Hermann Heen
Follo SK
NORM1200:30:28,3+00:16:29,3
661030Andre Windelstad
M1000:30:33,9+00:16:34,9
671211Martin Morgenlien Skamo
DIL sykkel Dalen Idrettslag
M1200:30:56,5+00:16:57,5
681227Felix Skarboe Rønningen
BOC
M1200:31:37,0+00:17:38,0
691127Torjus Dybendahl Hartz
SK RYE
M1100:31:39,8+00:17:40,8
701206Arne Olsen
SK RYE
M1200:31:54,6+00:17:55,6
711115Erik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM1100:32:02,1+00:18:03,1
721205Jens Bergmann
SK RYE
NORM1200:32:36,6+00:18:37,6
731118Eirik Wattne Andsem
BOC
M1100:33:00,8+00:19:01,8
741207Sindre Fougner
SK RYE
M1200:33:12,8+00:19:13,8
751106Timian Strømdahl Fossli
SK RYE
M1100:33:34,4+00:19:35,4
761145Markus Woxholt
Årvoll IL
M1100:33:41,7+00:19:42,7
771231Jacob Brenna Christophersen
boc
NORM1200:34:12,7+00:20:13,7
781122Isak Svarstad Carlsen
Asker CK
M1100:35:07,3+00:21:08,3
791143Håkon Bjørndal-riis
Lørenskog ck
M1100:38:01,2+00:24:02,2
801203Gunnar Madsen
SK RYE
M1200:38:53,4+00:24:54,4
811314Markus Mowe Martinsen
Nesodden sk
M13-1400:39:45,6+00:25:46,6
821394Christian Hoffstad
Sandefjord Sykleklubb
M13-1400:41:03,0+00:27:04,0
831360Eirik Josten
Lillehammer CK
M13-1400:41:49,6+00:27:50,6
841373Lars Folkestad
SK RYE
M13-1400:43:09,6+00:29:10,6
851316Sebastian Kjær
IF Frøy
NORM13-1400:43:32,6+00:29:33,6
861301Torjus Bern Hansen
SK RYE
NORM13-1400:44:02,3+00:30:03,3
871321Sander Smaaskjær
Soon Ck
NORM13-1400:44:20,3+00:30:21,3
881382Jakob Rundfloen
Lillehammer CK
M13-1400:44:24,5+00:30:25,5
891354Jørgen Johan Bjørtomt
BOC
M13-1400:45:14,5+00:31:15,5
901303Eivind Stray
SK RYE
M13-1400:45:17,0+00:31:18,0
911317Jarand Kleppan
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM13-1400:45:36,9+00:31:37,9
921380Marius Andresen
Halden CK
NORM13-1400:45:47,1+00:31:48,1
931358Didrik Singsaas Magnussen
BOC
M13-1400:45:48,8+00:31:49,8
941312Einar Akselsen
Sarpsborg Sykleklubb
NORM13-1400:47:02,8+00:33:03,8
951397Lasse Ringkilen
nes sk
M13-1400:47:04,3+00:33:05,3
961322Eirik Pettersen
Nittedal CK
NORM13-1400:47:05,3+00:33:06,3
971361Torjus Røn Sonerud
Lørenskog ck
M13-1400:47:18,0+00:33:19,0
981329Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:47:43,3+00:33:44,3
991392Eirik Bergsjø
SK RYE
M13-1400:47:45,5+00:33:46,5
1001304Aksel Fischer Aasheim
SK RYE
NORM13-1400:47:55,9+00:33:56,9
Meld feil