NM/NC Syklekross 2017 - NM Hove CX (søndag)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
150Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:19:18
28Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:19:18
352Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:19:30+00:00:12
466Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:19:32+00:00:14
52Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:19:32+00:00:14
63Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:19:37+00:00:19
762Mathias Sundquist
Lørenskog CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:19:38+00:00:20
870Søren Wærenskjold
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:19:57+00:00:39
97Ola Jorde
IK Hero
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:19:58+00:00:40
1016Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:19:59+00:00:41
1163Aksel Fischer Aasheim
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:20:01+00:00:43
1225Vebjørn Rønning
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:20:12+00:00:54
13105Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior00:20:17+00:00:59
141Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:20:17+00:00:59
155Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:20:19+00:01:01
1621Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:20:29+00:01:11
1710Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:20:30+00:01:12
1860Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:20:48+00:01:30
1961Sondre Midtsveen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:20:49+00:01:31
2092Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:20:50+00:01:32
21104Vegard Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, M junior00:20:50+00:01:32
2215Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:21:15+00:01:57
23111Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:21:17+00:01:59
2413Kevin Skofteby
Glåmdal SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:21:19+00:02:01
2565Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:21:19+00:02:01
26150Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:21:32+00:02:14
2768Fabian Glenne
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:21:36+00:02:18
28243Jon Rye-Johnsen
Nanset IF
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:21:52+00:02:34
29227Magnus Sørbø
Gjerstad IL Sykkelgruppe
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:21:53+00:02:35
30212Jan Olav Beitmyren
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:21:54+00:02:36
31180Truls Haugseth
IL ROS Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:21:58+00:02:40
3294Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:22:02+00:02:44
3367Christoffer Gibson
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:22:03+00:02:45
34161Joakim Fjeld kristoffersen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:22:05+00:02:47
35102Kasper Steen Enstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:22:14+00:02:56
36213Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:22:14+00:02:56
3714Henrik Myge Gulsrud
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, M Senior00:22:15+00:02:57
38182Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:22:20+00:03:02
39103Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:22:20+00:03:02
40193Rune Morten Johansen
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:22:24+00:03:06
41181Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:22:24+00:03:06
42289Rasmus Einar Johansen
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:22:31+00:03:13
4380Magnus Bjerkestrand Eid
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M junior00:22:32+00:03:14
44151Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK
NEDSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:22:33+00:03:15
4572Erik Andre Lier
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, M junior00:23:02+00:03:44
46223Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:23:23+00:04:05
47129Elisabeth Sveum
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:23:35+00:04:17
48210Kjetil Westgaard
Smaalenene SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:23:37+00:04:19
49286Thorolf Hestness
Nymark IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:23:40+00:04:22
50188Joar Markhus
Follo SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:23:40+00:04:22
51189Sven Callaerts
Grenland SK
BELSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:23:46+00:04:28
52203Brynjulf Ågård Spalder
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:23:58+00:04:40
53242Ingrid Moe
Bergen Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:24:00+00:04:42
54202Marcus Chard
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:24:25+00:05:07
55187Wilmer Carrero
SK Rye sykkel
VENSyklekross, Masters M40-4900:24:38+00:05:20
56130Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:24:45+00:05:27
57184Matthew Pugsley
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
USASyklekross, Masters M40-4900:24:58+00:05:40
58136Berit Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORSyklekross, K junior00:25:01+00:05:43
59211Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:25:06+00:05:48
60296Erik Søberg
Foreningen Frikransen
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:25:07+00:05:49
61137Mari Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, K junior00:25:21+00:06:03
62101Tuva Siggerud
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, K junior00:25:51+00:06:33
63173Lars Blesvik
Holmenkollen CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-3900:26:01+00:06:43
64290Tiril Hole Mohr
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, K Senior00:26:07+00:06:49
65287Hans Jørgen Fiskådal
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:26:18+00:07:00
66300Natalie Irene Midtsveen
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, K junior00:26:32+00:07:14
67226Sebastian K. Larsen
Halden CK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:26:40+00:07:22
68218Harald Nybru
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M60+00:26:49+00:07:31
69147Gjertrud Bø
Soon CK
NORSyklekross, Masters K50-5900:26:57+00:07:39
70146Yvonne Marlen Gilen Hoff
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters K30-3900:27:17+00:07:59
71144Rikke Steen Enstad
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K15-1600:27:30+00:08:12
72288Arild Toft
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M60+00:27:51+00:08:33
73285Christoffer Hestness
Åsane CK
NORSyklekross, M15-1600:28:53+00:09:35
74297Thor Ole Gulsrud
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, Masters M50-5900:29:39+00:10:21
75219Geir Asbjørn Nilsen
Asker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M60+00:30:17+00:10:59
76249Katrine Hofstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters K30-3900:33:05+00:13:47
279Aleksander Bjørkvold
Soon CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
295Gøran Håland Østensjø
Klepp Cykle Club
NORÅpen klasse, M15+MÅL
266Jack Davies-Chard
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORÅpen klasse, M11-12MÅL
293Kristin Dahly
--- ingen klubb ---
NORÅpen klasse, K15+MÅL
299Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
250Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14MÅL
153Joachim De Fine
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39DNF
185Kenneth Hoff
Ullensaker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49DNF
291Sindre Hansen
Grimstad SK
NORÅpen klasse, M13-14DNF
138Startnummer 138 mangler
Lisens/Påmelding?
83Startnummer 83 mangler
Lisens/Påmelding?
298Anne-Beate Lid Hole
Stavanger SK
NORSyklekross, Masters K40-49DNS
20Bendik Aas
Ringerike SK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
24Eirik Bruland
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
85Markus Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorDNS
133Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORSyklekross, K SeniorDNS
82Mathias Skretteberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORSyklekross, M juniorDNS
155Peter von der Fehr
Bærum OCK
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39DNS
154pål møller
Aron Skiklubb
NORSyklekross, Masters M30-39DNS
128Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORSyklekross, K SeniorDNS
179Silje Stensrud
Ullevål SK
NORSyklekross, K SeniorDNS
27Sondre Kristiansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
19Thomas Rem
IK Hero
NORSyklekross, M SeniorDNS
190Tore Fonn
Eiker CK
NORSyklekross, Masters M40-49DNS
Meld feil