Follorittet 2018

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagDistanseKlasseMålStart
1334Andreas Holmen MingeNORSmaalenene SKTurrittetM25-2901:40:52,209:50:00,0
1303Johan Noraker NossenNORFollo SKFollo SK EliteTurrittetM30-3401:40:52,509:50:00,0
2318Henning AuestadNORHasle-Løren IL SykkelTurrittetM30-3401:40:57,209:50:00,0
1384Lukasz GalkaPOLIF Frøy SykkelHåndverkfirma Lukasz GalkaTurrittetM35-3901:41:02,609:50:00,0
2381Sondre PrestkvernNORHadeland CKTeam Rojan RundfahrtTurrittetM25-2901:41:02,809:50:00,0
3400Nicolay MylénNORCK OslofjordTurrittetM25-2901:41:02,909:50:00,0
4393Alexander Moe LundgreenNORRingerike SKTurrittetM25-2901:41:03,109:50:00,0
1311Erik van MegenNORSmaalenene SKTurrittetM17-2401:41:04,709:50:00,0
5425Jan Einar RasmussenNORSK Rye sykkelTurrittetM25-2901:41:04,909:50:00,0
6314Jørgen VestheimNORHadeland CKRojan RTurrittetM25-2901:41:05,509:50:00,0
7419Kjetil BerntzenNORKolbotn SKTurrittetM25-2901:41:05,609:50:00,0
2403Sivert SvardalNORBingsfoss SKTurrittetM17-2401:41:05,709:50:00,0
1517Heine LilandNORFiskeklev LandeveisclubHytera Road TeamMasters cupM30-3401:41:05,909:30:00,0
3383Øystein Kleppe BrittmarkNORBygdø ILTurrittetM17-2401:41:06,309:50:00,0
2345Aleksander StijeljaNORKjekkas IF SykkelTeam KjekkasTurrittetM35-3901:41:06,909:50:00,0
1540Jostein NørbechNORBærum OCKBOC 1Masters cupM35-3901:41:06,909:30:00,0
1544Kjetil FarupNORBærum OCKBOC 1Masters cupM35-3901:41:06,909:30:00,0
8454Mathias LigaardenNORTurrittetM25-2901:41:07,109:50:00,0
3326Andreas VestreNORHasle-Løren IL SykkelTurrittetM30-3401:41:07,309:50:00,0
3546Jo KarstensenNORFredrikstad SKMasters cupM35-3901:41:08,009:30:00,0
4304Knut Skaarnæs-moldestadNORFollo SKFollo SK EliteTurrittetM30-3401:41:08,009:50:00,0
9440Sten marius HolmenNORFollo SKFollo SKTurrittetM25-2901:41:08,509:50:00,0
4321Eirik Andre DannemarkNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelTurrittetM17-2401:41:09,409:50:00,0
1358Raymond GonzalezNORIF Frøy SykkelTurrittetM40-4401:41:09,809:50:00,0
5320Eirik SausjordNORHasle-Løren IL SykkelTurrittetM30-3401:41:10,009:50:00,0
10487Amund DyrnesNORSandnes SykleklubbNordea BILTurrittetM25-2901:41:11,309:50:00,0
4549Thomas LiebeNORIF Frøy SykkelMasters cupM35-3901:41:11,309:30:00,0
59035Sondre Nobel SkallebergNORBygdø ILMilsluker'n SportTurrittetM17-2401:41:11,609:50:00,0
11441Pål Christian SandstrømNORHasle-Løren IL SykkelTurrittetM25-2901:41:20,609:50:00,0
6346Jan Henrik SivertsenNORGjerstad IL SykkelgruppeUPC/TeamUTTurrittetM30-3401:41:25,009:50:00,0
1607Tage SolbergNORFiskeklev LandeveisclubHytera Road TeamMasters cupM45-4901:42:23,209:33:00,0
2610Oddvar Martin KaarbøeNORNymark IL SykkelMasters cupM45-4901:42:23,409:33:00,0
1498Andreas ØsternNORMasters cupM40-4401:42:25,409:33:00,0
2562Frode DalenNORKjekkas IF SykkelMasters cupM40-4401:42:25,909:33:00,0
3570Stian FredriksenNORKolbotn SKMasters cupM40-4401:42:27,009:33:00,0
3588Fred VoldsetNORFiskeklev LandeveisclubMasters cupM45-4901:42:27,109:33:00,0
4614Trond KjølstadNORKjekkas IF SykkelMasters cupM45-4901:42:27,209:33:00,0
4583Christian SjursethNORAsker CKIf Skadeforsikring BILMasters cupM40-4401:42:28,509:33:00,0
4563Eirik VollenNORLørenskog CKMasters cupM40-4401:42:28,509:33:00,0
4569Trond LydersenNORHolmenkollen CKMasters cupM40-4401:42:28,509:33:00,0
7567tore JakobsenNORFollo SKMasters cupM40-4401:42:28,809:33:00,0
8568Sven CallaertsBELGrenland SKMasters cupM40-4401:42:28,909:33:00,0
5604Morten RefstadNORSK Rye sykkelMasters cupM45-4901:42:29,209:33:00,0
6624Øyvind Sørumshaugen MelvoldNORSK Rye sykkelRye XpMasters cupM45-4901:42:29,809:33:00,0
9579Jørn Martin Tysnes HolmNORKolbotn SKMasters cupM40-4401:42:30,409:33:00,0
7593Bjørn BjuneNORAsker CKMasters cupM45-4901:42:30,509:33:00,0
10573Per Christian MørkNORIF Frøy SykkelMasters cupM40-4401:42:30,709:33:00,0
11656Martin GarfalkNORHolmenkollen CKMasters cupM40-4401:42:30,809:33:00,0
12560Andreas SelvikNORBærum OCKMasters cupM40-4401:42:30,909:33:00,0
8590Anders SønsthagenNORKolbotn SKMasters cupM45-4901:42:31,209:33:00,0
8617Egil WettermarkNORSandefjord SKMasters cupM45-4901:42:31,209:33:00,0
10598Håvard KalvøyNORFollo SKVestby SKMasters cupM45-4901:42:31,409:33:00,0
11592Cato RokneNORIF Frøy SykkelMasters cupM45-4901:42:31,809:33:00,0
2519Rasmus DedenrothDENSykkelklubben Skar OsloMasters cupM30-3401:42:31,909:30:00,0
12587Bent GranbyNORFollo SKMasters cupM45-4901:42:32,009:33:00,0
12618Robert BirkevaagNORVestby SykkelklubbMasters cupM45-4901:42:32,009:33:00,0
14600Kjetil Røe EdvardsenNORHasle-Løren IL SykkelMasters cupM45-4901:42:32,109:33:00,0
13561Bjørn-Tore MartinussenNORFiskeklev LandeveisclubMasters cupM40-4401:42:32,509:33:00,0
15586Frode Martin RødNORFiskeklev LandeveisclubHytera Road TeamMasters cupM45-4901:42:32,509:33:00,0
15601Lars Erik GranlyNORFiskeklev LandeveisclubMasters cupM45-4901:42:32,509:33:00,0
17609Trond G. AmundsenNORHolmenkollen CKMasters cupM45-4901:42:32,609:33:00,0
18613Tommy TangelandNORMoss CKMasters cupM45-4901:42:32,909:33:00,0
19496Johan WidénSWEAsker CKAsker CKMasters cupM45-4901:42:33,109:33:00,0
20616Øyvind VenstadNORGulsjøen SykkelklubbMasters cupM45-4901:42:33,209:33:00,0
21603Jan Robby NilsenNORFiskeklev LandeveisclubMasters cupM45-4901:42:33,409:33:00,0
22622Frank SlevikmoenNORNorefjell CKMasters cupM45-4901:42:33,509:33:00,0
14577Vidar SolbergNORFredrikstad SKMasters cupM40-4401:42:33,609:33:00,0
23591Eirik Hval JensenNORKjekkas IF SykkelMasters cupM45-4901:42:33,809:33:00,0
15580Daniel ForchhammerNORSpKl Ceres SykkelMasters cupM40-4401:42:34,109:33:00,0
24615Trond RykkenNORHasle-Løren IL SykkelMasters cupM45-4901:42:34,209:33:00,0
25599Kim SkotteNORForeningen FrikransenStatkraftMasters cupM45-4901:42:34,609:33:00,0
16582Andreas SkavhaugNORKjekkas IF SykkelMasters cupM40-4401:42:35,709:33:00,0
5556Øystein GabrielsenNORHolmenkollen CKMasters cupM35-3901:42:35,909:30:00,0
6553Raymond AamodtNORBærum OCKBOC 1Masters cupM35-3901:42:36,109:30:00,0
3511Andreas VanderNORSpKl Ceres SykkelMasters cupM30-3401:42:36,209:30:00,0
26612Svein-Åke ArntzenNORSK Rye sykkelMasters cupM45-4901:42:36,509:33:00,0
7555Christian SørlieNORSolør CKHedmark TerrengsykkelMasters cupM35-3901:42:36,909:30:00,0
27620Rune HyldmoNORFiskeklev LandeveisclubHytera Road teamMasters cupM45-4901:42:36,909:33:00,0
4516Lars-Christian UngerNORBærum OCKBOC 1Masters cupM30-3401:42:37,209:30:00,0
4527Vegard HedalenNORVestre Aker SKVestre Aker SKMasters cupM30-3401:42:37,209:30:00,0
17581Espen KristiansenNORFollo SKMasters cupM40-4401:42:37,509:33:00,0
8543Jah LangleiteNORIF Frøy SykkelMasters cupM35-3901:42:37,809:30:00,0
28605Morten AustestadNORHolmenkollen CKMasters cupM45-4901:42:38,109:33:00,0
9532Bjørnar Dyrnes VoldenNORBærum OCKBOC 1Masters cupM35-3901:42:38,409:30:00,0
29597Jacob Risdal OtnesNORIF Frøy SykkelMasters cupM45-4901:42:38,509:33:00,0
10542Martin TorpNORFiskeklev LandeveisclubHytera Road TeamMasters cupM35-3901:42:38,509:30:00,0
18571Truls Andreas VeslumNORAsker CKMasters cupM40-4401:42:38,609:33:00,0
11537Jørgen FeldtNORFollo SKMasters cupM35-3901:42:39,009:30:00,0
6526Vegard HalvorsenNORFiskeklev LandeveisclubHytera Road TeamMasters cupM30-3401:42:39,009:30:00,0
7521Ole-Kristian Wauger ØstnesNORSpKl Ceres SykkelMasters cupM30-3401:42:39,109:30:00,0
12534Hans Kristian AaenNORFollo SKMasters cupM35-3901:42:39,209:30:00,0
13531Daniel Ark EvensenNORSpKl Ceres SykkelMasters cupM35-3901:42:39,509:30:00,0
8512Arnstein HøvaNORBærum OCKBOC 1 / VeidekkeMasters cupM30-3401:42:40,209:30:00,0
14538Kristoffer Ingberg MoenNORMoss CKMasters cupM35-3901:42:40,209:30:00,0
9513Arjan BoldinghNEDBærum OCKBOC 1Masters cupM30-3401:42:40,309:30:00,0
15557Øivind BystrømNORKolbotn SKMasters cupM35-3901:42:40,809:30:00,0
10518Kim GerhardsenNORBærum OCKBOC1Masters cupM30-3401:42:41,209:30:00,0
19572Robert Lille-RødbergetNORIF Frøy SykkelMasters cupM40-4401:42:41,209:33:00,0
30606Karl Henrik LilleheierNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelÅsMasters cupM45-4901:42:41,509:33:00,0
11495Kristoffer Homdrom FredriksenNORBærum OCKMasters cupM30-3401:42:42,109:30:00,0
Rad 1-100, totalt 428
Meld feil