Follorittet 2018

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
1607Tage Solberg
Fiskeklev Landeveisclub / Hytera Road Team
NOR01:42:23,2
2610Oddvar Martin Kaarbøe
Nymark IL Sykkel
NOR01:42:23,4+00:00:00,2
3588Fred Voldset
Fiskeklev Landeveisclub
NOR01:42:27,1+00:00:03,9
4614Trond Kjølstad
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NOR01:42:27,2+00:00:04,0
5604Morten Refstad
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:42:29,2+00:00:06,0
6624Øyvind Sørumshaugen Melvold
SK Rye sykkel / Rye Xp
NOR01:42:29,8+00:00:06,6
7593Bjørn Bjune
Asker CK
NOR01:42:30,5+00:00:07,3
8590Anders Sønsthagen
Kolbotn SK
NOR01:42:31,2+00:00:08,0
8617Egil Wettermark
Sandefjord SK
NOR01:42:31,2+00:00:08,0
10598Håvard Kalvøy
Follo SK / Vestby SK
NOR01:42:31,4+00:00:08,2
11592Cato Rokne
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR01:42:31,8+00:00:08,6
12587Bent Granby
Follo SK
NOR01:42:32,0+00:00:08,8
12618Robert Birkevaag
Vestby Sykkelklubb
NOR01:42:32,0+00:00:08,8
14600Kjetil Røe Edvardsen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR01:42:32,1+00:00:08,9
15586Frode Martin Rød
Fiskeklev Landeveisclub / Hytera Road Team
NOR01:42:32,5+00:00:09,3
15601Lars Erik Granly
Fiskeklev Landeveisclub
NOR01:42:32,5+00:00:09,3
17609Trond G. Amundsen
Holmenkollen CK
NOR01:42:32,6+00:00:09,4
18613Tommy Tangeland
Moss CK
NOR01:42:32,9+00:00:09,7
19496Johan Widén
Asker CK / Asker CK
SWE01:42:33,1+00:00:09,9
20616Øyvind Venstad
Gulsjøen Sykkelklubb
NOR01:42:33,2+00:00:10,0
21603Jan Robby Nilsen
Fiskeklev Landeveisclub
NOR01:42:33,4+00:00:10,2
22622Frank Slevikmoen
Norefjell CK
NOR01:42:33,5+00:00:10,3
23591Eirik Hval Jensen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NOR01:42:33,8+00:00:10,6
24615Trond Rykken
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR01:42:34,2+00:00:11,0
25599Kim Skotte
Foreningen Frikransen / Statkraft
NOR01:42:34,6+00:00:11,4
26612Svein-Åke Arntzen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:42:36,5+00:00:13,3
27620Rune Hyldmo
Fiskeklev Landeveisclub / Hytera Road team
NOR01:42:36,9+00:00:13,7
28605Morten Austestad
Holmenkollen CK
NOR01:42:38,1+00:00:14,9
29597Jacob Risdal Otnes
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR01:42:38,5+00:00:15,3
30606Karl Henrik Lilleheier
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel / Ås
NOR01:42:41,5+00:00:18,3
31619Stig-Arne Trøa
Bærum OCK / XP
NOR01:43:56,5+00:01:33,3
32596Kenneth Hansen
Follo SK
NOR01:51:08,3+00:08:45,1
339031Tommy Eriksen
Follo SK
NOR01:51:16,1+00:08:52,9
34655Steinar Bjerke
Lørenskog CK / LCK 1
NOR01:52:33,3+00:10:10,1
35595Arne Brørs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR01:58:08,4+00:15:45,2
36594Bjørn Asvard Olsen
Fiskeklev Landeveisclub / Hytera Road Team
NOR01:58:15,9+00:15:52,7
37585Frode Grønning
Lørenskog CK
NOR01:59:34,0+00:17:10,8
38699Luca Pagni
Foreningen Frikransen
NOR02:09:53,4+00:27:30,2
39621Thomas Skjøldt
Ullensaker CK
NOR02:21:27,6+00:39:04,4
602Harald Sætermo
Kolbotn SK / Rime Advokatfirma DA
NORDNF
700Rory Gundersen
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORDNF
611Terje Rogne Myklebust
Follo SK
NORDNF
589Gaute Vikøren
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORDNS
608Morten Winsnes
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil