Follorittet 2018

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1517Heine Liland
Fiskeklev Landeveisclub / Hytera Road Team
NORMasters cup
M30-34
01:41:05,9
2540Jostein Nørbech
Bærum OCK / BOC 1
NORMasters cup
M35-39
01:41:06,9+00:00:01,0
2544Kjetil Farup
Bærum OCK / BOC 1
NORMasters cup
M35-39
01:41:06,9+00:00:01,0
4546Jo Karstensen
Fredrikstad SK
NORMasters cup
M35-39
01:41:08,0+00:00:02,1
5549Thomas Liebe
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMasters cup
M35-39
01:41:11,3+00:00:05,4
6607Tage Solberg
Fiskeklev Landeveisclub / Hytera Road Team
NORMasters cup
M45-49
01:42:23,2+00:01:17,3
7610Oddvar Martin Kaarbøe
Nymark IL Sykkel
NORMasters cup
M45-49
01:42:23,4+00:01:17,5
8498Andreas Østern
--- ingen klubb ---
NORMasters cup
M40-44
01:42:25,4+00:01:19,5
9562Frode Dalen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORMasters cup
M40-44
01:42:25,9+00:01:20,0
10570Stian Fredriksen
Kolbotn SK
NORMasters cup
M40-44
01:42:27,0+00:01:21,1
11588Fred Voldset
Fiskeklev Landeveisclub
NORMasters cup
M45-49
01:42:27,1+00:01:21,2
12614Trond Kjølstad
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORMasters cup
M45-49
01:42:27,2+00:01:21,3
13563Eirik Vollen
Lørenskog CK
NORMasters cup
M40-44
01:42:28,5+00:01:22,6
13569Trond Lydersen
Holmenkollen CK
NORMasters cup
M40-44
01:42:28,5+00:01:22,6
13583Christian Sjurseth
Asker CK / If Skadeforsikring BIL
NORMasters cup
M40-44
01:42:28,5+00:01:22,6
16567tore Jakobsen
Follo SK
NORMasters cup
M40-44
01:42:28,8+00:01:22,9
17568Sven Callaerts
Grenland SK
BELMasters cup
M40-44
01:42:28,9+00:01:23,0
18604Morten Refstad
SK Rye sykkel
NORMasters cup
M45-49
01:42:29,2+00:01:23,3
19624Øyvind Sørumshaugen Melvold
SK Rye sykkel / Rye Xp
NORMasters cup
M45-49
01:42:29,8+00:01:23,9
20579Jørn Martin Tysnes Holm
Kolbotn SK
NORMasters cup
M40-44
01:42:30,4+00:01:24,5
21593Bjørn Bjune
Asker CK
NORMasters cup
M45-49
01:42:30,5+00:01:24,6
22573Per Christian Mørk
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMasters cup
M40-44
01:42:30,7+00:01:24,8
23656Martin Garfalk
Holmenkollen CK
NORMasters cup
M40-44
01:42:30,8+00:01:24,9
24560Andreas Selvik
Bærum OCK
NORMasters cup
M40-44
01:42:30,9+00:01:25,0
25590Anders Sønsthagen
Kolbotn SK
NORMasters cup
M45-49
01:42:31,2+00:01:25,3
25617Egil Wettermark
Sandefjord SK
NORMasters cup
M45-49
01:42:31,2+00:01:25,3
27598Håvard Kalvøy
Follo SK / Vestby SK
NORMasters cup
M45-49
01:42:31,4+00:01:25,5
28592Cato Rokne
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMasters cup
M45-49
01:42:31,8+00:01:25,9
29519Rasmus Dedenroth
Sykkelklubben Skar Oslo
DENMasters cup
M30-34
01:42:31,9+00:01:26,0
30587Bent Granby
Follo SK
NORMasters cup
M45-49
01:42:32,0+00:01:26,1
30618Robert Birkevaag
Vestby Sykkelklubb
NORMasters cup
M45-49
01:42:32,0+00:01:26,1
32600Kjetil Røe Edvardsen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORMasters cup
M45-49
01:42:32,1+00:01:26,2
33561Bjørn-Tore Martinussen
Fiskeklev Landeveisclub
NORMasters cup
M40-44
01:42:32,5+00:01:26,6
33586Frode Martin Rød
Fiskeklev Landeveisclub / Hytera Road Team
NORMasters cup
M45-49
01:42:32,5+00:01:26,6
33601Lars Erik Granly
Fiskeklev Landeveisclub
NORMasters cup
M45-49
01:42:32,5+00:01:26,6
36609Trond G. Amundsen
Holmenkollen CK
NORMasters cup
M45-49
01:42:32,6+00:01:26,7
37613Tommy Tangeland
Moss CK
NORMasters cup
M45-49
01:42:32,9+00:01:27,0
38496Johan Widén
Asker CK / Asker CK
SWEMasters cup
M45-49
01:42:33,1+00:01:27,2
39616Øyvind Venstad
Gulsjøen Sykkelklubb
NORMasters cup
M45-49
01:42:33,2+00:01:27,3
40603Jan Robby Nilsen
Fiskeklev Landeveisclub
NORMasters cup
M45-49
01:42:33,4+00:01:27,5
41622Frank Slevikmoen
Norefjell CK
NORMasters cup
M45-49
01:42:33,5+00:01:27,6
42577Vidar Solberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORMasters cup
M40-44
01:42:33,6+00:01:27,7
43591Eirik Hval Jensen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORMasters cup
M45-49
01:42:33,8+00:01:27,9
44580Daniel Forchhammer
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORMasters cup
M40-44
01:42:34,1+00:01:28,2
45615Trond Rykken
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORMasters cup
M45-49
01:42:34,2+00:01:28,3
46599Kim Skotte
Foreningen Frikransen / Statkraft
NORMasters cup
M45-49
01:42:34,6+00:01:28,7
47582Andreas Skavhaug
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORMasters cup
M40-44
01:42:35,7+00:01:29,8
48556Øystein Gabrielsen
Holmenkollen CK
NORMasters cup
M35-39
01:42:35,9+00:01:30,0
49553Raymond Aamodt
Bærum OCK / BOC 1
NORMasters cup
M35-39
01:42:36,1+00:01:30,2
50511Andreas Vander
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORMasters cup
M30-34
01:42:36,2+00:01:30,3
51612Svein-Åke Arntzen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMasters cup
M45-49
01:42:36,5+00:01:30,6
52555Christian Sørlie
Solør CK / Hedmark Terrengsykkel
NORMasters cup
M35-39
01:42:36,9+00:01:31,0
52620Rune Hyldmo
Fiskeklev Landeveisclub / Hytera Road team
NORMasters cup
M45-49
01:42:36,9+00:01:31,0
54516Lars-Christian Unger
Bærum OCK / BOC 1
NORMasters cup
M30-34
01:42:37,2+00:01:31,3
54527Vegard Hedalen
Vestre Aker SK / Vestre Aker SK
NORMasters cup
M30-34
01:42:37,2+00:01:31,3
56581Espen Kristiansen
Follo SK
NORMasters cup
M40-44
01:42:37,5+00:01:31,6
57543Jah Langleite
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMasters cup
M35-39
01:42:37,8+00:01:31,9
58605Morten Austestad
Holmenkollen CK
NORMasters cup
M45-49
01:42:38,1+00:01:32,2
59532Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK / BOC 1
NORMasters cup
M35-39
01:42:38,4+00:01:32,5
60542Martin Torp
Fiskeklev Landeveisclub / Hytera Road Team
NORMasters cup
M35-39
01:42:38,5+00:01:32,6
60597Jacob Risdal Otnes
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMasters cup
M45-49
01:42:38,5+00:01:32,6
62571Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NORMasters cup
M40-44
01:42:38,6+00:01:32,7
63526Vegard Halvorsen
Fiskeklev Landeveisclub / Hytera Road Team
NORMasters cup
M30-34
01:42:39,0+00:01:33,1
63537Jørgen Feldt
Follo SK
NORMasters cup
M35-39
01:42:39,0+00:01:33,1
65521Ole-Kristian Wauger Østnes
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORMasters cup
M30-34
01:42:39,1+00:01:33,2
66534Hans Kristian Aaen
Follo SK
NORMasters cup
M35-39
01:42:39,2+00:01:33,3
67531Daniel Ark Evensen
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORMasters cup
M35-39
01:42:39,5+00:01:33,6
68512Arnstein Høva
Bærum OCK / BOC 1 / Veidekke
NORMasters cup
M30-34
01:42:40,2+00:01:34,3
68538Kristoffer Ingberg Moen
Moss CK
NORMasters cup
M35-39
01:42:40,2+00:01:34,3
70513Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK / BOC 1
NEDMasters cup
M30-34
01:42:40,3+00:01:34,4
71557Øivind Bystrøm
Kolbotn SK
NORMasters cup
M35-39
01:42:40,8+00:01:34,9
72518Kim Gerhardsen
Bærum OCK / BOC1
NORMasters cup
M30-34
01:42:41,2+00:01:35,3
72572Robert Lille-Rødberget
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMasters cup
M40-44
01:42:41,2+00:01:35,3
74606Karl Henrik Lilleheier
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel / Ås
NORMasters cup
M45-49
01:42:41,5+00:01:35,6
75495Kristoffer Homdrom Fredriksen
Bærum OCK
NORMasters cup
M30-34
01:42:42,1+00:01:36,2
76533david anaya vidales
Skagerrak Sp.Kl. Sykkel
ESPMasters cup
M35-39
01:42:42,2+00:01:36,3
77550Torkjell Hillestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORMasters cup
M35-39
01:42:42,4+00:01:36,5
78522Peter von der Fehr
Bærum OCK / BOC1
NORMasters cup
M30-34
01:42:42,6+00:01:36,7
79566Morten Andersen
Fiskeklev Landeveisclub
NORMasters cup
M40-44
01:42:43,1+00:01:37,2
80520Thor Erik Nordli
Moss CK
NORMasters cup
M30-34
01:42:43,7+00:01:37,8
81525Thomas Jansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMasters cup
M30-34
01:42:44,5+00:01:38,6
82575Øistein Olsen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORMasters cup
M40-44
01:42:45,5+00:01:39,6
83576Øyvind Haug
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORMasters cup
M40-44
01:42:48,9+00:01:43,0
84547Petter Nilsen
Follo SK
NORMasters cup
M35-39
01:42:49,3+00:01:43,4
85548Torbjørn Sagberg
Bærum OCK / BOC1
NORMasters cup
M35-39
01:43:54,1+00:02:48,2
86619Stig-Arne Trøa
Bærum OCK / XP
NORMasters cup
M45-49
01:43:56,5+00:02:50,6
87492Sigmund Aas
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMasters cup
M40-44
01:45:12,2+00:04:06,3
88684Stian Tufte
Tryvann Cykleklubb
NORMasters cup
M35-39
01:45:29,5+00:04:23,6
89536Martin Jarrett
Njård / Genus BIL
NORMasters cup
M35-39
01:45:42,9+00:04:37,0
90514Christian Høva Ihle
Bærum OCK / Bærum OCK
NORMasters cup
M30-34
01:45:47,3+00:04:41,4
91626Anders Blakstvedt
SK Rye sykkel
NORMasters cup
M50-54
01:48:07,1+00:07:01,2
92629Frank-Roe Vasseng
Cykleklubb Valeo, Fornebu / Subaru Trek Racing Team
NORMasters cup
M50-54
01:48:07,3+00:07:01,4
93625Anders Henni
Asker CK
NORMasters cup
M50-54
01:48:07,4+00:07:01,5
93632Bård Røsok
Cykleklubb Valeo, Fornebu / Subaru TREK Racing Team
NORMasters cup
M50-54
01:48:07,4+00:07:01,5
95663kristian evensen
Bærum OCK
NORMasters cup
M55-59
01:48:07,6+00:07:01,7
96491Stian Alnes
Driv IL Sykkel
NORMasters cup
M35-39
01:48:08,6+00:07:02,7
97651Roger Arenberg
IF Frøy Sykkel / Frøy
NORMasters cup
M50-54
01:48:08,8+00:07:02,9
98635Bernt Ove Rein
Fiskeklev Landeveisclub
NORMasters cup
M50-54
01:48:08,9+00:07:03,0
99627Eystein Westgaard
Bærum OCK
NORMasters cup
M50-54
01:48:09,2+00:07:03,3
100649Renè Gjøg
Vestby Sykkelklubb / Team Follo
DENMasters cup
M50-54
01:48:09,3+00:07:03,4
Meld feil