Follorittet 2018

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverKlasseStarttidRadSporStatus
510Andreas Nilsen
Follo SK
NORMasters cup
M30-34
09:30:00,0MÅL
511Andreas Vander
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORMasters cup
M30-34
09:30:00,0MÅL
513Arjan Boldingh
Bærum OCK / BOC 1
NEDMasters cup
M30-34
09:30:00,0MÅL
512Arnstein Høva
Bærum OCK / BOC 1 / Veidekke
NORMasters cup
M30-34
09:30:00,0MÅL
515Bendik bull
SK Rye sykkel / Gjensidige Sport
NORMasters cup
M30-34
09:30:00,0DNS
532Bjørnar Dyrnes Volden
Bærum OCK / BOC 1
NORMasters cup
M35-39
09:30:00,0MÅL
514Christian Høva Ihle
Bærum OCK / Bærum OCK
NORMasters cup
M30-34
09:30:00,0MÅL
555Christian Sørlie
Solør CK / Hedmark Terrengsykkel
NORMasters cup
M35-39
09:30:00,0MÅL
530Dag Aalvik
Bærum OCK / BOC1
NORMasters cup
M35-39
09:30:00,0DNS
531Daniel Ark Evensen
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORMasters cup
M35-39
09:30:00,0MÅL
533david anaya vidales
Skagerrak Sp.Kl. Sykkel
ESPMasters cup
M35-39
09:30:00,0MÅL
534Hans Kristian Aaen
Follo SK
NORMasters cup
M35-39
09:30:00,0MÅL
517Heine Liland
Fiskeklev Landeveisclub / Hytera Road Team
NORMasters cup
M30-34
09:30:00,0MÅL
543Jah Langleite
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMasters cup
M35-39
09:30:00,0MÅL
546Jo Karstensen
Fredrikstad SK
NORMasters cup
M35-39
09:30:00,0MÅL
545Joachim Wallem Rasmussen
Sykkelklubben Skar Oslo
NORMasters cup
M35-39
09:30:00,0MÅL
540Jostein Nørbech
Bærum OCK / BOC 1
NORMasters cup
M35-39
09:30:00,0MÅL
537Jørgen Feldt
Follo SK
NORMasters cup
M35-39
09:30:00,0MÅL
559Karl Joachim Lyngstad
Lørenskog CK
NORMasters cup
M30-34
09:30:00,0MÅL
539Kenneth Sneis
Halden CK
NORMasters cup
M35-39
09:30:00,0MÅL
518Kim Gerhardsen
Bærum OCK / BOC1
NORMasters cup
M30-34
09:30:00,0MÅL
541Kjeld Karim Berg Massali
Modum CK
NORMasters cup
M35-39
09:30:00,0DNS
544Kjetil Farup
Bærum OCK / BOC 1
NORMasters cup
M35-39
09:30:00,0MÅL
528Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NORMasters cup
M30-34
09:30:00,0DNS
495Kristoffer Homdrom Fredriksen
Bærum OCK
NORMasters cup
M30-34
09:30:00,0MÅL
538Kristoffer Ingberg Moen
Moss CK
NORMasters cup
M35-39
09:30:00,0MÅL
516Lars-Christian Unger
Bærum OCK / BOC 1
NORMasters cup
M30-34
09:30:00,0MÅL
535Magnus Aaen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMasters cup
M35-39
09:30:00,0MÅL
536Martin Jarrett
Njård / Genus BIL
NORMasters cup
M35-39
09:30:00,0MÅL
542Martin Torp
Fiskeklev Landeveisclub / Hytera Road Team
NORMasters cup
M35-39
09:30:00,0MÅL
521Ole-Kristian Wauger Østnes
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORMasters cup
M30-34
09:30:00,0MÅL
522Peter von der Fehr
Bærum OCK / BOC1
NORMasters cup
M30-34
09:30:00,0MÅL
658Petter Hansen
Lørenskog CK
NORMasters cup
M35-39
09:30:00,0MÅL
547Petter Nilsen
Follo SK
NORMasters cup
M35-39
09:30:00,0MÅL
552Paal Brantzeg
Holmenkollen CK
NORMasters cup
M35-39
09:30:00,0MÅL
519Rasmus Dedenroth
Sykkelklubben Skar Oslo
DENMasters cup
M30-34
09:30:00,0MÅL
553Raymond Aamodt
Bærum OCK / BOC 1
NORMasters cup
M35-39
09:30:00,0MÅL
524Robin Kaspersen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORMasters cup
M30-34
09:30:00,0DNS
551Roger Rossing
Skjeberg CK
NORMasters cup
M35-39
09:30:00,0DNF
491Stian Alnes
Driv IL Sykkel
NORMasters cup
M35-39
09:30:00,0MÅL
684Stian Tufte
Tryvann Cykleklubb
NORMasters cup
M35-39
09:30:00,0MÅL
525Thomas Jansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMasters cup
M30-34
09:30:00,0MÅL
549Thomas Liebe
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMasters cup
M35-39
09:30:00,0MÅL
520Thor Erik Nordli
Moss CK
NORMasters cup
M30-34
09:30:00,0MÅL
523Torben Christian Wendler
Bærum OCK / BOC 1
GERMasters cup
M30-34
09:30:00,0DNS
548Torbjørn Sagberg
Bærum OCK / BOC1
NORMasters cup
M35-39
09:30:00,0MÅL
550Torkjell Hillestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORMasters cup
M35-39
09:30:00,0MÅL
554VEGARD ANDREAS HEGGEN
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMasters cup
M35-39
09:30:00,0MÅL
526Vegard Halvorsen
Fiskeklev Landeveisclub / Hytera Road Team
NORMasters cup
M30-34
09:30:00,0MÅL
527Vegard Hedalen
Vestre Aker SK / Vestre Aker SK
NORMasters cup
M30-34
09:30:00,0MÅL
557Øivind Bystrøm
Kolbotn SK
NORMasters cup
M35-39
09:30:00,0MÅL
556Øystein Gabrielsen
Holmenkollen CK
NORMasters cup
M35-39
09:30:00,0MÅL
590Anders Sønsthagen
Kolbotn SK
NORMasters cup
M45-49
09:33:00,0MÅL
560Andreas Selvik
Bærum OCK
NORMasters cup
M40-44
09:33:00,0MÅL
582Andreas Skavhaug
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORMasters cup
M40-44
09:33:00,0MÅL
498Andreas Østern
--- ingen klubb ---
NORMasters cup
M40-44
09:33:00,0MÅL
595Arne Brørs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMasters cup
M45-49
09:33:00,0MÅL
587Bent Granby
Follo SK
NORMasters cup
M45-49
09:33:00,0MÅL
594Bjørn Asvard Olsen
Fiskeklev Landeveisclub / Hytera Road Team
NORMasters cup
M45-49
09:33:00,0MÅL
593Bjørn Bjune
Asker CK
NORMasters cup
M45-49
09:33:00,0MÅL
561Bjørn-Tore Martinussen
Fiskeklev Landeveisclub
NORMasters cup
M40-44
09:33:00,0MÅL
592Cato Rokne
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMasters cup
M45-49
09:33:00,0MÅL
578Christian Augestad-dyrhaug
Kolbotn SK
NORMasters cup
M40-44
09:33:00,0MÅL
497Christian Rindlisbacher
Oslofjord triatlon
SUIMasters cup
M40-44
09:33:00,0MÅL
583Christian Sjurseth
Asker CK / If Skadeforsikring BIL
NORMasters cup
M40-44
09:33:00,0MÅL
580Daniel Forchhammer
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORMasters cup
M40-44
09:33:00,0MÅL
617Egil Wettermark
Sandefjord SK
NORMasters cup
M45-49
09:33:00,0MÅL
591Eirik Hval Jensen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORMasters cup
M45-49
09:33:00,0MÅL
563Eirik Vollen
Lørenskog CK
NORMasters cup
M40-44
09:33:00,0MÅL
584Erlend Gjerde
Sandefjord SK
NORMasters cup
M40-44
09:33:00,0MÅL
581Espen Kristiansen
Follo SK
NORMasters cup
M40-44
09:33:00,0MÅL
622Frank Slevikmoen
Norefjell CK
NORMasters cup
M45-49
09:33:00,0MÅL
588Fred Voldset
Fiskeklev Landeveisclub
NORMasters cup
M45-49
09:33:00,0MÅL
562Frode Dalen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORMasters cup
M40-44
09:33:00,0MÅL
585Frode Grønning
Lørenskog CK
NORMasters cup
M45-49
09:33:00,0MÅL
586Frode Martin Rød
Fiskeklev Landeveisclub / Hytera Road Team
NORMasters cup
M45-49
09:33:00,0MÅL
589Gaute Vikøren
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORMasters cup
M45-49
09:33:00,0DNS
564Hans Flensted Jensen
Foreningen Frikransen
DENMasters cup
M40-44
09:33:00,0MÅL
602Harald Sætermo
Kolbotn SK / Rime Advokatfirma DA
NORMasters cup
M45-49
09:33:00,0DNF
598Håvard Kalvøy
Follo SK / Vestby SK
NORMasters cup
M45-49
09:33:00,0MÅL
597Jacob Risdal Otnes
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMasters cup
M45-49
09:33:00,0MÅL
603Jan Robby Nilsen
Fiskeklev Landeveisclub
NORMasters cup
M45-49
09:33:00,0MÅL
623Jarle Rudihagen
Kolbotn SK
NORMasters cup
M40-44
09:33:00,0DNS
496Johan Widén
Asker CK / Asker CK
SWEMasters cup
M45-49
09:33:00,0MÅL
579Jørn Martin Tysnes Holm
Kolbotn SK
NORMasters cup
M40-44
09:33:00,0MÅL
606Karl Henrik Lilleheier
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel / Ås
NORMasters cup
M45-49
09:33:00,0MÅL
596Kenneth Hansen
Follo SK
NORMasters cup
M45-49
09:33:00,0MÅL
565Kenneth Solberg
Kolbotn SK
NORMasters cup
M40-44
09:33:00,0MÅL
599Kim Skotte
Foreningen Frikransen / Statkraft
NORMasters cup
M45-49
09:33:00,0MÅL
600Kjetil Røe Edvardsen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORMasters cup
M45-49
09:33:00,0MÅL
601Lars Erik Granly
Fiskeklev Landeveisclub
NORMasters cup
M45-49
09:33:00,0MÅL
699Luca Pagni
Foreningen Frikransen
NORMasters cup
M45-49
09:33:00,0MÅL
656Martin Garfalk
Holmenkollen CK
NORMasters cup
M40-44
09:33:00,0MÅL
566Morten Andersen
Fiskeklev Landeveisclub
NORMasters cup
M40-44
09:33:00,0MÅL
494Morten André Groth
Kolbotn SK
NORMasters cup
M40-44
09:33:00,0MÅL
605Morten Austestad
Holmenkollen CK
NORMasters cup
M45-49
09:33:00,0MÅL
604Morten Refstad
SK Rye sykkel
NORMasters cup
M45-49
09:33:00,0MÅL
608Morten Winsnes
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMasters cup
M45-49
09:33:00,0DNS
610Oddvar Martin Kaarbøe
Nymark IL Sykkel
NORMasters cup
M45-49
09:33:00,0MÅL
657Per Christian Eidevik
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORMasters cup
M40-44
09:33:00,0DNF
Meld feil