Kalascup 2018 - Ritt 1: Skullerud, IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11331Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:16:40
21313markus Rindli
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NOR00:17:05+00:00:25
31316Casper Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NOR00:17:33+00:00:53
41326Syver Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:17:42+00:01:02
51341Storm Ingebrigtsen
Fredrikstad SK
NOR00:17:47+00:01:07
61323Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:17:59+00:01:19
71303Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NOR00:18:05+00:01:25
81319Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK
NOR00:19:29+00:02:49
91308Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NOR00:19:32+00:02:52
101315Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NOR00:19:45+00:03:05
111300Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:19:50+00:03:10
121337Thomas Lysaker Botilsrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:19:55+00:03:15
131317Iver Syrrist
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:20:11+00:03:31
141333Helmer Brekke
IL Heming
NOR00:20:12+00:03:32
151335Aksel Kilander
IL Heming
SWE00:20:16+00:03:36
161318Magnus Vegstø Tegneby
Soon CK
NOR00:20:25+00:03:45
171312Filip Martinsen
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NOR00:20:42+00:04:02
181332Thomas Finstad
IL Heming
NOR00:20:43+00:04:03
191302Lars Kippenes
Asker CK
NOR00:21:06+00:04:26
201311Stian Vestli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:21:31+00:04:51
211339Oscar Risnes
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:21:38+00:04:58
221324Oliver Daman
SK Rye sykkel / Team Flying Dutchmen
NOR00:22:23+00:05:43
231314Aron Wike
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:22:24+00:05:44
241309Eirik Aamot Eikemo
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NOR00:22:26+00:05:46
251338Philip Sander Alnes
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR00:22:47+00:06:07
261327Øyvind K. Rasmussen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:23:22+00:06:42
271334Mikkel Nicholai Frostad-Engebretsen
IL Heming
NOR00:23:35+00:06:55
281321Magnus Ødegaard
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:24:37+00:07:57
291342Mathias Lønseth-Sageng
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørmarka Stisykkelklubb
NOR00:28:09+00:11:29
301336Martin Haugen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:29:39+00:12:59
311340Isak Sværen
Tofte Fremad IF
NOR00:30:23+00:13:43
1307Benjamin Grønvold Lunde
Asker CK
NORDNS
1329Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORDNS
1310Emil Huss Brøste
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORDNS
1350Endre Kvalheim Otterdal
Nes SK
NORDNS
1347Heine Lupke Tveter
IL Heming
NORDNS
1306Herman Rosenberg Rynning
Asker CK
NORDNS
1330Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORDNS
1301Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORDNS
1325Mikkel Erikstad Vestli
Lørenskog CK
NORDNS
1320Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NORDNS
1328Theodor Stokke-Fagervold
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1304Thomas Valli Eriksen
Asker CK
NORDNS
1349Tobias Gjerstad
Kolbotn SK
NORDNS
1305Ulrik Bjune
Asker CK
NORDNS
Meld feil