Kalascup 2018 - Ritt 5: Varingskollen, CK Nittedal

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1011352Kristian Evenrud Blien
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:36:10+00:26:59
1021410Emil Ure Ingjerd
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1400:36:39+00:27:28
1031520Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1500:37:09+00:27:58
1041607Andreas Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM1600:37:32+00:28:21
1051327Øyvind K. Rasmussen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:37:36+00:28:25
1061506Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1500:37:52+00:28:41
1071502Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1500:38:16+00:29:05
1081606Henrik Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1600:38:29+00:29:18
1091608Jonas Brandt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1600:39:09+00:29:58
1101604Petter Solberg
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1600:40:11+00:31:00
1111515per einar brovold
IL Heming
NORM1500:40:20+00:31:09
1121509Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1500:40:20+00:31:09
1131350Endre Kvalheim Otterdal
Nes SK
NORM1300:40:46+00:31:35
1141518Jonathan Wærdahl Eriksen
IL Heming / Heming
NORM1500:42:13+00:33:02
1156001Trond Overn
SK Rye sykkel
NORM sport 60+00:43:11+00:34:00
116107Marit Sveen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Sørensen Racing
NORK-sen00:43:20+00:34:09
1171611Casper Draget
Sarpsborg SK / Sarpsborg SK
NORM1600:44:15+00:35:04
1181613Emil Kvalheim Otterdal
Nes SK
NORM1600:44:32+00:35:21
1191501Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1500:44:38+00:35:27
120205Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun00:44:52+00:35:41
1211432Sebastien Amat Finstad
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM1400:45:09+00:35:58
122202Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM-jun00:45:43+00:36:32
123108Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Sørensen Racing
NORK-sen00:46:36+00:37:25
1243002Ole Christian Fagerli
Romeriksåsen SK / Original Teamwear
NORM sport 30-3900:46:43+00:37:32
125206Lars Hesby Hurum
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun00:47:37+00:38:26
1263005Magnus Cederholm
SK Rye sykkel
NORM sport 30-3900:48:39+00:39:28
1274020Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal Sykleklubb
NORM sport 40-4900:48:40+00:39:29
1285003Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM sport 50-5900:48:48+00:39:37
1294007Joar Markhus
Follo SK / Team Sørensen Sport
NORM sport 40-4900:48:53+00:39:42
1305022Jan Ekern
Lørenskog CK
NORM sport 50-5900:49:30+00:40:19
1314002Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NORM sport 40-4900:49:36+00:40:25
132203Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun00:49:37+00:40:26
1334000Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM sport 40-4900:50:23+00:41:12
1344025Lars Sigve Puntervold
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORM sport 40-4900:50:40+00:41:29
1353038Anders Hamborg
Kloppa offroadklubb / Muttabråten Sykkel
NORM sport 30-3900:51:12+00:42:01
1364022Pål Erik Moen-Hansen
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORM sport 40-4900:52:08+00:42:57
1375018Trond Ristvedt
Ullevål SK / Original Teamwear
NORM sport 50-5900:53:25+00:44:14
1383017Fredrik Krey Berntz
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORM sport 30-3900:53:26+00:44:15
1393024Albert Skog
SK Rye sykkel
SWEM sport 30-3900:53:50+00:44:39
1404019Rune Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NORM sport 40-4900:54:03+00:44:52
1414015Wilmer Carrero
SK Rye sykkel
VENM sport 40-4900:54:05+00:44:54
14219Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Sørensen Racing
NORM-sen00:54:37+00:45:26
1434001Kr Jacob Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Supersport.no
NORM sport 40-4900:55:01+00:45:50
1443008Asbjørn Hoel Winnje
SK Rye sykkel
NORM sport 30-3900:55:32+00:46:21
1454004Per Andreas Norseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM sport 40-4900:55:38+00:46:27
1463014Stian Andre Nordli
Nitelva CK / Team Foss
NORM sport 30-3900:55:51+00:46:40
1473006Marcel Marek
SK Rye sykkel / Superior Riders
CZEM sport 30-3900:56:03+00:46:52
1481701Simen Enger
Lørenskog CK
NORM sport 17-2900:56:13+00:47:02
1494017Erik Mikkelsen
Fossum IF Sykkel / Statoil BIL/Equinor BIL
NORM sport 40-4900:56:17+00:47:06
1505005Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM sport 50-5900:56:20+00:47:09
1515Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-sen00:56:56+00:47:45
1524047Runar Hafskjold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM sport 40-4900:57:14+00:48:03
1534024Lars-Erik Gradert
Fossum IF Sykkel
NORM sport 40-4900:57:15+00:48:04
1541703Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Frøy Elite
NORM sport 17-2900:57:17+00:48:06
1555027Cato Myhren Ekvoll
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM sport 50-5900:57:19+00:48:08
1564016Thomas Nordraak
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM sport 40-4900:57:21+00:48:10
1575001Pål Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM sport 50-5900:57:35+00:48:24
1584036Ole Blokhus
--- ingen klubb --- / Dogstar - Intense
NORM sport 40-4900:58:03+00:48:52
1592Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORM-sen00:58:20+00:49:09
1605007Christer Karlsson
SK Rye sykkel
SWEM sport 50-5900:58:39+00:49:28
1614014Roy Snellingen
SK Rye sykkel / Original Teamwear
NORM sport 40-4900:58:44+00:49:33
1625000Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORM sport 50-5900:59:01+00:49:50
1635014Øyvind Haugen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM sport 50-5900:59:06+00:49:55
1645011Arve Austad
Lørenskog CK
NORM sport 50-5900:59:09+00:49:58
16518Eirik Bruland
Bygdø IL / Team Milslukern
NORM-sen00:59:11+00:50:00
1664008Viktor Sveen Lorentz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM sport 40-4900:59:28+00:50:17
1675013Ola Ringsaker
SK Rye sykkel
NORM sport 50-5900:59:55+00:50:44
1683031Maciej Stopinski
Fossum IF Sykkel
POLM sport 30-3901:00:19+00:51:08
16917Eirik Fiskvik
Savalen SK / Team Ahlsell Cube
NORM-sen01:00:35+00:51:24
1703007Audun Lassen Aas
Ullevål SK / Original Teamwear
NORM sport 30-3901:00:48+00:51:37
17116Hans Jørgen Kvåle
Hadeland CK / Team Skør’n Offroad
NORM-sen01:00:58+00:51:47
1724032Jan Sølve Borlaug
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM sport 40-4901:01:45+00:52:34
1738Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK / Asker CK
NORM-sen01:01:51+00:52:40
1741340Isak Sværen
Tofte Fremad IF
NORM1301:07:40+00:58:29
1756gard brovold
IL Heming / Maridalen skiklubb
NORM-sen01:08:43+00:59:32
8504Adele Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORK6-800:02:23
8069Alvin Utsigt-Karlsen
Lørenskog CK
NORM6-800:05:10
8500Amirah Delima Nascimento
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:03:24
9022Andreas Heggelund Dahl
SK Rye sykkel
NORM900:05:52
1012Anton Schultz Feldt
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1000:10:21
1039Benjamin W Andersen
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM1000:11:19
1035Bjørnar Øhrn Johansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1000:12:43
9039Brage Holme Brinch
Asker CK
NORM900:09:49
1018Brage Lund
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1000:14:11
9044Bård Gujord Røisli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM900:05:39
1013Christian Helmersen
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1000:13:31
9018Christian Moe
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM900:06:02
8070Edvald Rømo
--- ingen klubb --- / Sagene kids
NORM6-800:04:26
1014Einar Andreas Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1000:10:22
8043Eivind Gundersen
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM6-800:03:29
1015Elias Braathen
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM1000:13:28
8016Emil Strømdahl Jørgensen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-800:03:48
9511Emily Skeie-Lebreux
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK900:06:32
9023Erik Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM900:05:59
1019Eskil Ekroll Bjerke
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1000:13:43
2010Frida Bringsjord
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1000:12:06
8002Halvor Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:03:54
8040Herman Henriksen Kildahl
--- ingen klubb --- / Oppsal Ski
NORM6-800:03:44
8019Hermann Røvig-Morbech
Soon CK
NORM6-800:02:58
2021ida østbye støvern
Aaby CK
NORK1000:10:03
Meld feil