Kalascup 2018 - Ritt 5: Varingskollen, CK Nittedal

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1310Emil Huss Brøste
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM13DNS
3003Erik Sæbu Vatn
SK Rye sykkel
NORM sport 30-39DNS
1609Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM16DNS
1104Eskil Alm-Edvardsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11DNS
5019Espen Aune
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORM sport 50-59DNS
5016Espen Ristvedt
Ullevål SK / Original Teamwear
NORM sport 50-59DNS
1130Fabian Løvås
Eidsvoll SK
NORM11DNS
1222Filip Jensen
SK Rye sykkel / Sk Rye
NORM12DNS
1312Filip Martinsen
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM13DNS
1401Fridtjof Myhre Kvaleid
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM14DNS
5017Geir Kjær
Ullevål SK / Original Teamwear
NORM sport 50-59DNS
1347Heine Lupke Tveter
IL Heming
NORM13DNS
2601Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK16DNS
2600Helene Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK16DNS
1333Helmer Brekke
IL Heming
NORM13DNS
4028Henrik Dam
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
DENM sport 40-49DNS
1204Herman Haug Seljåsen
Asker CK
NORM12DNS
1306Herman Rosenberg Rynning
Asker CK
NORM13DNS
1134Herman Sjøvaag
Ringerike SK
NORM11DNS
1106Hermann Ruud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11DNS
4006Hogne Handeland Haug
Follo SK
NORM sport 40-49DNS
1700Håkon Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM sport 17-29DNS
207Håkon Arnestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-junDNS
1132Iver Håseth Gundersen
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM11DNS
1115Jacob Hoel
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM11DNS
1122Jacob Holm
Soon CK
NORM11DNS
4023Jahn Harald Bull
Ullevål SK
NORM sport 40-49DNS
3026Jan Harald Scholz
Bærum OCK
NORM sport 30-39DNS
2304Jenny Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK13DNS
1428Jesper Antonsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM14DNS
1601Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM16DNS
1346Joachim Bakkeli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13DNS
1109Joakim Ellingsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11DNS
4043Joakim Sundnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM sport 40-49DNS
5023Johan Erlandsson
SK Rye sykkel / Tatiflett
SWEM sport 50-59DNS
302Johanne Dahl Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK-junDNS
1404Johannes Scott-Dahl Ottesen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM14DNS
3010Jon Pedersen
Moss CK
NORM sport 30-39DNS
1330Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM13DNS
1216Jonas Støylehommen
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM12DNS
2202Julie Five
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK12DNS
4018Jørgen Botilsrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM sport 40-49DNS
4026Jørgen Sørensen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORM sport 40-49DNS
3004Kjetil Utrimark
SK Rye sykkel
NORM sport 30-39DNS
5021Kjetil Westgaard
Smaalenene SK
NORM sport 50-59DNS
1123Kristian Heggelund Dahl
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11DNS
850Kristin Weyer-Larsen
Bærum OCK / Milsluker`n
NORK sport 30-39DNS
5006Lars Birger Nielsen
Follo SK
NORM sport 50-59DNS
1302Lars Kippenes
Asker CK
NORM13DNS
4042Lars Mouland
Bærum OCK
NORM sport 40-49DNS
2206Linnea Nordal Berg
SK Rye sykkel
NORK12DNS
2108Lisa Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK11DNS
2302Madeleine Isabelle Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK13DNS
1505Magnus Five
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM15DNS
1318Magnus Vegstø Tegneby
Soon CK
NORM13DNS
1111Marcus Maximillian Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11DNS
1140Marcus Skyrud Schreiner
Lørenskog CK
NORM11DNS
1600Marcus Weidemann Erke
Asker CK
NORM16DNS
300Margrethe Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORK-junDNS
950Mariama Jammeh
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK sport 50-59DNS
7Marius Fjeld
Bærum OCK
NORM-senDNS
1124Marius Ruud Iversen
Lørenskog CK
NORM11DNS
1319Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM13DNS
1354Markus Aspevik Hannestad
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM13DNS
1313markus Rindli
Follo SK / Follo Young&Furious
NORM13DNS
1211Markus Rolfsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM12DNS
2102Marte Dolven
Asker CK
NORK11DNS
1336Martin Haugen
Bærum OCK
NORM13DNS
104Martine Stenbro
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Milslukern
NORK-senDNS
1603Mathias Egeberg
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM16DNS
2104Mathilde Bjørnesen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK11DNS
1702Mats Disenbroen
Moss CK
NORM sport 17-29DNS
301Mia Christine Isdahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK-junDNS
1414Michael Gudim
Lørenskog CK
NORM14DNS
1334Mikkel Nicholai Frostad-Engebretsen
IL Heming
NORM13DNS
1507Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM15DNS
1406Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM14DNS
1419Noah Linden
Fredrikstad SK
NORM14DNS
2603Oda Lohne Aarstad
Odal Sykleklubb
NORK16DNS
5012Oddbjørn Raaum
SK Rye sykkel
NORM sport 50-59DNS
5029Ola Bustad
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORM sport 50-59DNS
5024Olav Are Lunde
Bærum OCK
NORM sport 50-59DNS
1118Ole André Bjørklund
Romeriksåsen SK / Romerike sykkelklubb
NORM11DNS
1220Ole Andreas Hynne
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM12DNS
1207Ole-Petter Haaland
Asker CK
NORM12DNS
1429Oliver Aukland
Tønsberg CK
NORM14DNS
1610Oliver Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK
NORM16DNS
1339Oscar Risnes
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13DNS
1612Oskar Lockert Skjold
Romeriksåsen SK / Romeriksåsen SK
NORM16DNS
1108Peder Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORM11DNS
1119Petter Bredesen Helgen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM11DNS
1338Philip Sander Alnes
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM13DNS
3000Pål Einar Spilleth
Bærum OCK
NORM sport 30-39DNS
5002Pål Saga
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM sport 50-59DNS
4003Paal Tidemann Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM sport 40-49DNS
3016Rajeev Rai
Bærum OCK
NORM sport 30-39DNS
3036Raymond Aamodt
Bærum OCK
NORM sport 30-39DNS
6000Roger Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM sport 60+DNS
5008Rune Tangen
Romeriksåsen SK / Original Teamwear
NORM sport 50-59DNS
1615Sander Hagen
Soon CK / ClaesHenrikSykkel
NORM16DNS
Meld feil