Nordmarka Rundt 2011

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
299533Aleksander Stijelja
Kjekkas Idrettsforening / Team Kjekkas
NORM30-3904:23:11+00:45:44
299536Gorm Nøkleby
Kjekkas Idrettsforening
NORM30-3904:23:11+00:45:44
299538Chris Nerli
Kjekkas Idrettsforening
M30-3904:23:11+00:45:44
299563Knut Bache
Kjekkas IF - Sykkel
M20-2904:23:11+00:45:44
299568Kristian Götz
Kjekkas IF - Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
M30-3904:23:11+00:45:44
299585Nicolay Eskildsen
Kjekkas Idrettsforening
NORM20-2904:23:11+00:45:44
299669Bendik Drevvatne
Kjekkas IF - Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
M30-3904:23:11+00:45:44
308272Karl Egil Stubsjøen
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORM50-5904:24:28+00:47:01
308291Ingar Jensen
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
M40-4904:24:28+00:47:01
308297Bjørn Erik Langtangen
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
M40-4904:24:28+00:47:01
308298Roald Eide
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
M50-5904:24:28+00:47:01
308300Geir Westgaard
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
NORM40-4904:24:28+00:47:01
308309Torsten Amundsen
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe / Gruppe 2
NORM40-4904:24:28+00:47:01
308664Bård Breiby
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe / IF Frøy 2
M30-3904:24:28+00:47:01
308772Stein Tveraaen
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
M40-4904:24:28+00:47:01
308784Robert Lille-Rødberget
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
M30-3904:24:28+00:47:01
308785Tony Halvorsen
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
M30-3904:24:28+00:47:01
318341Øystein Frengky Western
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe / Lille 40
M30-3904:24:39+00:47:12
319353Jakob Schultz
Holmenkollen Cykleklubb
NORM30-3904:25:26+00:47:59
3205Erik Bjørn Andersen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM30-3904:26:19+00:48:52
32018Jon-Ivar Lund
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM40-4904:26:19+00:48:52
32021Hans L. Arentz
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM60-9904:26:19+00:48:52
32023Kenneth Vegstein
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM40-4904:26:19+00:48:52
32026Gunn Hilde
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
K40-4904:26:19+00:48:52
32030Gaute Norderhaug
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM30-3904:26:19+00:48:52
32032Henning Kopperud
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
M30-3904:26:19+00:48:52
32033Even Ask
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM30-3904:26:19+00:48:52
32035Geir Ove Røed
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
M30-3904:26:19+00:48:52
32038Håvard Mork
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe / Rye 16
NORM30-3904:26:19+00:48:52
32040Gudbrand Hammerstad
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe / Rye 16
M30-3904:26:19+00:48:52
32043Erik Wolleng
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe / Rye 16
M30-3904:26:19+00:48:52
32062Øistein Heni Olsen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM30-3904:26:19+00:48:52
32082Tell Jakobsen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
M50-5904:26:19+00:48:52
32084Lars Øyvind Johansen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM40-4904:26:19+00:48:52
320320Asgeir Fløtre
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM40-4904:26:19+00:48:52
320328Helge Mathisen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
M50-5904:26:19+00:48:52
320337jørgen lie
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe / Lille40
M30-3904:26:19+00:48:52
320343Lars Chr. Haugerud
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM40-4904:26:19+00:48:52
320344Roald Wold
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe / Rye 16
NORM50-5904:26:19+00:48:52
320345Terje Tufteland
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM40-4904:26:19+00:48:52
320348Geir Torum
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe / Lille 40
M30-3904:26:19+00:48:52
320349Anton Brandsø
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe / RYE 16
NORM50-5904:26:19+00:48:52
320631Torstein Kind
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM40-4904:26:19+00:48:52
320759Frank Thommesen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
M40-4904:26:19+00:48:52
345241Christian Schøning
Bærum OCK / TEAM UNITED BAKERIES
M40-4904:27:29+00:50:02
345243Kjetil Hagtvedt Dammen
-Ingen klubb- / TEAM UNITED BAKERIES
M20-2904:27:29+00:50:02
345367Håvard Grenan
-Ingen klubb-
NORM40-4904:27:29+00:50:02
3486Henrik Holum
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe / Rye 15
M30-3904:27:54+00:50:27
34855Lars-Magnus Madsen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe / Rye 15
NORM40-4904:27:54+00:50:27
350505Pål Hansen
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORM40-4904:27:56+00:50:29
350630Axel huus
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORM30-3904:27:56+00:50:29
35229Bjørn Ulsaker
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM50-5904:28:50+00:51:23
353238Ole Andreas Fuglesang
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe / Vallhall Sykkelteam
M30-3904:29:36+00:52:09
353371Bjørn Rygnestad
-Ingen klubb-
M50-5904:29:36+00:52:09
355433Magnus Svingheim
-Ingen klubb- / Team Gran sport
NORM20-2904:29:59+00:52:32
355573Jens Bjertnæs
Ingen klubb / Team Gran Sport
NORM20-2904:29:59+00:52:32
355574Jon Pedersen
Ingen klubb / Team Gran Sport
M20-2904:29:59+00:52:32
355575Gjermund Aasbrenn
Ingen klubb / Team Gran Sport
M20-2904:29:59+00:52:32
355583Tommy Hagen
Notodden SK - sykkelgruppe
NORM30-3904:29:59+00:52:32
355584Rolf Getz
Narvik CK - sykkelgruppe
M50-5904:29:59+00:52:32
355605Torben Wendler
Ingen klubb / Team Gran Sport
GERM20-2904:29:59+00:52:32
362474Arnfinn Svensli
CK Nittedal / CK NITTEDAL
NORM50-5904:30:16+00:52:49
363315Erik Pande Horn
Holmenkollen Cykleklubb
M20-2904:31:00+00:53:33
363370Anders Nermoen
Oslostudentenes IK - Sykkel
M30-3904:31:00+00:53:33
363435Lars Christian Hellevik
Follo SK / Follo SK
NORM20-2904:31:00+00:53:33
366271Bård Reppen
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
M40-4904:31:19+00:53:52
366779Otto Bjørn Jæger
IF Frøy - sykkelgruppe
M50-5904:31:19+00:53:52
368180Olav Nygård
Bærum OCK / Sportsmaster
NORM40-4904:31:57+00:54:30
368194Arne Svensøy
Bærum OCK
NORM50-5904:31:57+00:54:30
368196Hans Nicolai EDBO
Bærum OCK
NORM40-4904:31:57+00:54:30
368201Dag Ole Storrøsten
Bærum OCK
NORM50-5904:31:57+00:54:30
368203gary turner
Notodden SK - sykkelgruppe
M50-5904:31:57+00:54:30
368207Eirik Normann
Bærum OCK / BOC 2
NORM50-5904:31:57+00:54:30
368209Jørgen Lervik Åstrøm
Bærum OCK
NORM50-5904:31:57+00:54:30
368213Ole-Rikard Hammer
Bærum OCK
NORM50-5904:31:57+00:54:30
368214Jon Drefvelin
Bærum OCK / BOC2
NORM30-3904:31:57+00:54:30
368215Andreas Selvik
Bærum OCK
NORM30-3904:31:57+00:54:30
368216Geir Zachariassen
Bærum OCK
M40-4904:31:57+00:54:30
368217Bjørn Finn Farstadvoll
Bærum OCK / BOC 2
NORM60-9904:31:57+00:54:30
368222Fredrik Østby
Bærum OCK / Bull Ski & Kajakk
M20-2904:31:57+00:54:30
368223Jørgen Østby
Bærum OCK
M30-3904:31:57+00:54:30
368228Thor Audun Saga
Bærum OCK
NORM40-4904:31:57+00:54:30
368229Thomas Hassel
Bærum OCK / Gruppe 2
NORM30-3904:31:57+00:54:30
368665Leif Hertzenberg
Bærum OCK
M40-4904:31:57+00:54:30
385572Dag Aalvik
Ingen klubb / Team Gran Sport
NORM20-2904:32:16+00:54:49
386623Tim Bennett
Foreningen Frikransen - sykkelgruppe / Team United Bakeries
NORM40-4904:32:41+00:55:14
387640Erik Stensrud
Team Atea
M40-4904:33:06+00:55:39
38898Richard Martinsen
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM30-3904:33:35+00:56:08
389191Ole-Jørgen Kvarsvik
Bærum OCK
NORM30-3904:34:05+00:56:38
389662Piotr Sobon
Bærum OCK
POLM30-3904:34:05+00:56:38
39111Jan Erik Breimo
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM30-3904:34:05+00:56:38
392593william karlsen
IK Hero - sykkelgruppe
NORM50-5904:34:17+00:56:50
393498Morten W. Røstad
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORM50-5904:34:44+00:57:17
393518Svein Olav Høyen
Ullensaker CK Sykkel
NORM40-4904:34:44+00:57:17
393519Vidar Buksrud
SpKl Ceres Sykkel / PwC BIL
NORM40-4904:34:44+00:57:17
393522Trond Buksrud
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORM40-4904:34:44+00:57:17
393787Jan Roger Lykkeslett
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
M40-4904:34:44+00:57:17
39847Dag Holtop
Sportsklubben Rye - sykkelgruppe
NORM40-4904:35:14+00:57:47
399244Morten Thorstensen
Stovnerkameratene
M30-3904:35:36+00:58:09
400591Michael Meyer
-Ingen klubb-
DENM30-3904:35:42+00:58:15
Meld feil