Landeveiscup 2018 - Ritt 2: Tempo (Nesodden SK)

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverKlasseStarttidRadSporStatus
471Henriette Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK11-1218:35:00DNS
320Tor Even Askautrud
Nesodden SK
NORM11-1218:36:00MÅL
321Henrik Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1218:36:30MÅL
322Ludvig Christoffer Beck-Vehre
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1218:37:00MÅL
226Tobias Askildsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM11-1218:37:29MÅL
315Birk Lilleheier
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM11-1218:38:00MÅL
323Oliver Johannes Evensen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM11-1218:38:29MÅL
311Jacob Hoel
Follo SK
NORM11-1218:38:59MÅL
312Kristian Heggelund Dahl
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1218:39:29MÅL
330Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK
NORM11-1218:40:00MÅL
313Håkon Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1218:40:30MÅL
316Anders Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM11-1218:40:59MÅL
487Iselin Simensen Hermo
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORK13-1418:45:00MÅL
482Vilde Finset
Nesodden SK
NORK13-1418:45:30MÅL
483Sara Kristine Ulvang
Nesodden SK
NORK13-1418:45:59MÅL
481Celine Madeleine Braaten
SK Rye sykkel
NORK13-1418:46:30MÅL
337Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1418:47:30DNS
338Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1418:48:00DNS
340Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1418:48:30DNS
341Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1418:49:00DNS
343Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1418:49:30DNS
352Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1418:50:00DNS
361Endre Kvalheim Otterdal
Nes SK
NORM13-1418:50:30DNS
379Hassan Sharif
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM13-1418:51:00MÅL
474Axel Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1418:51:30MÅL
332Filip Røttingen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1418:52:00MÅL
360Aksel Halvorsen Grimstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1418:52:30DNS
333Jacob Nilsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1418:53:00DNS
346Mats Lund Sjøen
Smaalenene SK
NORM13-1418:53:30MÅL
334Kristoffer Gullhav
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1418:54:00MÅL
212Trygve Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM13-1418:54:30MÅL
355Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM13-1418:55:00MÅL
377Mikkel Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1418:55:30MÅL
215Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM13-1418:56:00MÅL
336Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1418:56:30DNS
214Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM13-1418:57:00MÅL
339Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1418:57:30DNS
357Theodor Stokke-Fagervold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1418:58:00MÅL
369Herman Vennerød Langedrag
Re SK
NORM13-1418:58:30MÅL
370Martin Midttun
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1418:58:59MÅL
368Magnus Ødegaard
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1418:59:30MÅL
298Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORM13-1419:00:00MÅL
365Ulrik Bjune
Asker CK
NORM13-1419:00:30MÅL
376Oliver Melsom-Johansen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM13-1419:01:00MÅL
476oscar johannes skjelvik
Asker CK
NORM13-1419:01:30MÅL
227Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK15-1619:05:00MÅL
493Elise Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORK15-1619:05:30DNS
494Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
Ullevål SK
NORK15-1619:06:00DNS
496Eline Skjevdal
Follo SK
NORK15-1619:06:29MÅL
491Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK15-1619:07:00MÅL
495Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK15-1619:07:30DNS
397Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1619:08:00DNS
398Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1619:08:30DNS
399Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1619:09:00DNS
400Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1619:09:30DNS
408Ådne Finset
Nesodden SK
NORM15-1619:09:59MÅL
410Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1619:10:30DNS
411Simon Hannestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1619:11:00DNS
412Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1619:11:30DNS
414Ståle Nilsen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM15-1619:12:00MÅL
416Vetle Nielsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-1619:12:30DNS
422Kristian Thommesen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-1619:13:00MÅL
406Emil Øfsti Berg-Jacobsen
Asker CK
NORM15-1619:13:29MÅL
409Trym Brennsæter
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-1619:14:00MÅL
213Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM15-1619:14:29MÅL
402Martin Bratlien Andersen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM15-1619:14:59MÅL
417Simen Hauglum Slettene
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-1619:15:30MÅL
396Jørn Ihlen Hunvik
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1619:15:59MÅL
391Callum Gran
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-1619:16:29MÅL
204August Skjolden
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-1619:16:59MÅL
407Ola Daniel Johannessen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1619:17:29MÅL
216Håkon Linner Tronsrud
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-1619:17:59MÅL
403Magnus Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM15-1619:18:29MÅL
421Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-1619:19:00DNS
405Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM15-1619:19:30MÅL
418Felix Tobiasson Reinemo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1619:19:59MÅL
375Christian Olaus Sween
Eidsvoll SK
NORM11-12DNS
415Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-16Lisens/påmelding?
Meld feil