Landeveiscup 2018 - Ritt 3: Sport 1 mila - tempo (Harestua, CK Nittedal)

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverKlasseStarttidRadSporStatus
215Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM13-14DNS
360Aksel Halvorsen Grimstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
400Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
491Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK15-16DNS
316Anders Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM11-12DNS
204August Skjolden
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-16DNS
474Axel Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
315Birk Lilleheier
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM11-12DNS
391Callum Gran
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
481Celine Madeleine Braaten
SK Rye sykkel
NORK13-14DNS
375Christian Olaus Sween
Eidsvoll SK
NORM11-12DNS
337Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
496Eline Skjevdal
Follo SK
NORK15-16DNS
493Elise Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORK15-16DNS
404Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
406Emil Øfsti Berg-Jacobsen
Asker CK
NORM15-16DNS
227Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK15-16DNS
418Felix Tobiasson Reinemo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
332Filip Røttingen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
382Fredrik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM13-14DNS
447Fredrik Røise Bade
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNS
213Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM15-16DNS
448Halvor Bade
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
471Henriette Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK11-12DNS
397Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
321Henrik Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM11-12DNS
313Håkon Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-12DNS
216Håkon Linner Tronsrud
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-16DNS
338Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
333Jacob Nilsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
339Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
398Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
330Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK
NORM11-12DNS
459Jonathan Huhtala-aspevik
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNS
343Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
336Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
396Jørn Ihlen Hunvik
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNS
401Kasper Andersen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-16DNS
312Kristian Heggelund Dahl
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-12DNS
422Kristian Thommesen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
334Kristoffer Gullhav
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
403Magnus Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM15-16DNS
402Martin Bratlien Andersen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM15-16DNS
340Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
370Martin Midttun
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
302Mathias Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM10DNS
346Mats Lund Sjøen
Smaalenene SK
NORM13-14DNS
377Mikkel Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
399Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
341Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
495Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK15-16DNS
301Odin Kolsvik
Eidsvoll SK
NORM10DNS
407Ola Daniel Johannessen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-16DNS
376Oliver Melsom-Johansen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
214Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM13-14DNS
476oscar johannes skjelvik
Asker CK
NORM13-14DNS
483Sara Kristine Ulvang
Nesodden SK
NORK13-14DNS
410Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
411Simon Hannestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
412Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
355Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM13-14DNS
414Ståle Nilsen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM15-16DNS
357Theodor Stokke-Fagervold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
226Tobias Askildsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM11-12DNS
494Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
Ullevål SK
NORK15-16DNS
212Trygve Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM13-14DNS
415Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-16Lisens/påmelding?
421Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-16DNS
409Trym Brennsæter
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-16DNS
416Vetle Nielsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
482Vilde Finset
Nesodden SK
NORK13-14DNS
408Ådne Finset
Nesodden SK
NORM15-16DNS
352Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
Meld feil