Landeveiscup 2018 - Ritt 8: Glava PP - Fellesstart (Askim Smaalenene)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1313Håkon Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:28:40
2450Herman Sander Bjerke Adolfsen
Smaalenene SK
NORM11-1200:28:40
3312Kristian Heggelund Dahl
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1200:28:41+00:00:01
4201Bernard Benjaminsen
Smaalenene SK
NORM11-1200:31:02+00:02:22
5329Torkil Sletmoen Fagernes
Asker CK
NORM11-1200:31:05+00:02:25
6326Telman Tronstad Tveit
Asker CK
NORM11-1200:31:05+00:02:25
7328Magnus Flaterud
Asker CK
NORM11-1200:33:22+00:04:42
8206Johannes Kulset
Ringerike SK
NORM13-1400:59:20+00:30:40
9381Christian Alexander Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-1400:59:20+00:30:40
10359Storm Ingebrigtsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-1400:59:20+00:30:40
11357Theodor Stokke-Fagervold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:59:20+00:30:40
12214Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM13-1400:59:21+00:30:41
13372Ola Heimdal
Odal Sykleklubb
NORM13-1400:59:47+00:31:07
14348Jesper Antonsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-14Lisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
15339Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1400:59:51+00:31:11
16376Oliver Melsom-Johansen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM13-1401:01:26+00:32:46
17340Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1401:01:26+00:32:46
18207Christoffer Romberg
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-1401:01:26+00:32:46
19332Filip Røttingen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1401:01:26+00:32:46
20215Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM13-1401:04:05+00:35:25
21355Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM13-1401:05:08+00:36:28
22212Trygve Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM13-1401:08:19+00:39:39
23226Tobias Askildsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM11-12+1 runde
24415Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-1601:31:46+01:03:06
25405Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM15-1601:48:52+01:20:12
26397Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1601:49:22+01:20:42
27396Jørn Ihlen Hunvik
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1601:50:23+01:21:43
28204August Skjolden
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-1601:52:23+01:23:43
29216Håkon Linner Tronsrud
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-1601:52:24+01:23:44
30407Ola Daniel Johannessen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1601:52:24+01:23:44
31410Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1601:55:19+01:26:39
32422Kristian Thommesen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-1601:55:22+01:26:42
33400Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1601:58:38+01:29:58
34406Emil Øfsti Berg-Jacobsen
Asker CK
NORM15-1601:59:50+01:31:10
211Anton Schultz Feldt
Follo SK
NORM1000:15:50
305Oscar Christoffersen
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM1000:15:50
391Callum Gran
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-16DNF
333Jacob Nilsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-14Startet
360Aksel Halvorsen Grimstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
316Anders Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM11-12DNS
315Birk Lilleheier
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM11-12DNS
375Christian Olaus Sween
Eidsvoll SK
NORM11-12DNS
418Felix Tobiasson Reinemo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
213Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM15-16DNS
369Herman Vennerød Langedrag
Re SK
NORM13-14DNS
338Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
311Jacob Hoel
Follo SK
NORM11-12DNS
398Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
330Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK
NORM11-12DNS
343Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
334Kristoffer Gullhav
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
403Magnus Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM15-16DNS
402Martin Bratlien Andersen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM15-16DNS
346Mats Lund Sjøen
Smaalenene SK
NORM13-14DNS
377Mikkel Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
399Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
341Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
417Simen Hauglum Slettene
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
411Simon Hannestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
412Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
208Storm Ingebrigtsen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-14DNS
414Ståle Nilsen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM15-16DNS
421Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-16DNS
409Trym Brennsæter
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-16DNS
416Vetle Nielsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
408Ådne Finset
Nesodden SK
NORM15-16DNS
352Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
Meld feil