Landeveiscup 2018 - Ritt 4, Bakketempo (Sportsklubben Rye)

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverKlasseStarttidRadSporStatus
301Odin Kolsvik
Eidsvoll SK
NORM1018:00:00DNS
311Jacob Hoel
Follo SK
NORM11-1218:02:00MÅL
312Kristian Heggelund Dahl
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1218:02:30MÅL
313Håkon Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1218:03:00MÅL
375Christian Olaus Sween
Eidsvoll SK
NORM11-1218:03:30MÅL
315Birk Lilleheier
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM11-1218:04:00DNS
316Anders Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM11-1218:04:31MÅL
226Tobias Askildsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM11-1218:05:30MÅL
324Marcus Alexander Næss
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM11-1218:06:00MÅL
325Ulrik Hekneby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1218:06:30MÅL
326Telman Tronstad Tveit
Asker CK
NORM11-1218:07:00MÅL
327Trym Olivier
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1218:07:30MÅL
328Magnus Flaterud
Asker CK
NORM11-1218:08:00MÅL
329Torkil Sletmoen Fagernes
Asker CK
NORM11-1218:08:30MÅL
330Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK
NORM11-1218:09:00MÅL
471Henriette Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK11-1218:11:00DNS
472Kamilla Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORK11-1218:11:30MÅL
215Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM13-1418:13:00MÅL
332Filip Røttingen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1418:13:30MÅL
333Jacob Nilsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1418:14:00DNS
334Kristoffer Gullhav
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1418:14:30MÅL
377Mikkel Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1418:15:00MÅL
336Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1418:15:30MÅL
337Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1418:16:00DNS
338Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1418:16:30DNS
339Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1418:17:00DNS
340Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1418:17:30DNS
341Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1418:18:00DNS
343Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1418:18:30DNS
346Mats Lund Sjøen
Smaalenene SK
NORM13-1418:19:00DNS
212Trygve Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM13-1418:19:30DNS
352Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1418:20:00DNS
214Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM13-1418:20:30MÅL
355Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM13-1418:21:00MÅL
356Halvor Dolven
Asker CK
NORM13-1418:21:30MÅL
357Theodor Stokke-Fagervold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1418:22:00MÅL
360Aksel Halvorsen Grimstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1418:22:30DNS
379Hassan Sharif
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM13-1418:23:00MÅL
376Oliver Melsom-Johansen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM13-1418:23:31MÅL
476oscar johannes skjelvik
Asker CK
NORM13-1418:24:00MÅL
370Martin Midttun
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1418:24:30MÅL
371Paul Philipp Sjåfjell
IL Heming
NORM13-1418:25:00MÅL
372Ola Heimdal
Odal Sykleklubb
NORM13-1418:25:30MÅL
373Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1418:26:00MÅL
481Celine Madeleine Braaten
SK Rye sykkel
NORK13-1418:29:00MÅL
483Sara Kristine Ulvang
Nesodden SK
NORK13-1418:29:00MÅL
482Vilde Finset
Nesodden SK
NORK13-1418:29:30MÅL
487Iselin Simensen Hermo
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORK13-1418:30:31MÅL
486Jenny Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK13-1418:31:01MÅL
391Callum Gran
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-1618:33:00MÅL
422Kristian Thommesen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-1618:33:31MÅL
213Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM15-1618:34:00MÅL
216Håkon Linner Tronsrud
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-1618:34:30MÅL
204August Skjolden
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-1618:35:00MÅL
396Jørn Ihlen Hunvik
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1618:35:30MÅL
397Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1618:36:00DNS
398Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1618:36:30DNS
399Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1618:37:00MÅL
400Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1618:37:30DNS
402Martin Bratlien Andersen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM15-1618:38:00MÅL
403Magnus Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM15-1618:38:30MÅL
404Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1618:39:00MÅL
405Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM15-1618:39:30DNS
406Emil Øfsti Berg-Jacobsen
Asker CK
NORM15-1618:40:00DNS
407Ola Daniel Johannessen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1618:40:30MÅL
408Ådne Finset
Nesodden SK
NORM15-1618:41:00MÅL
409Trym Brennsæter
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-1618:41:30MÅL
410Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1618:42:00DNS
411Simon Hannestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1618:42:30DNS
412Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1618:43:00DNS
414Ståle Nilsen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM15-1618:43:30MÅL
421Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-1618:44:00DNS
416Vetle Nielsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-1618:44:30DNS
417Simen Hauglum Slettene
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-1618:45:01MÅL
418Felix Tobiasson Reinemo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1618:45:30DNS
419Eivind Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-1618:45:31MÅL
420Magnus Jørgensen Ramstad
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1618:46:30DNS
423Sander Hisdal
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-1618:47:00MÅL
491Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK15-1618:49:30MÅL
227Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK15-1618:50:00MÅL
493Elise Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORK15-1618:50:30DNS
494Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
Ullevål SK
NORK15-1618:51:00MÅL
495Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK15-1618:51:30DNS
496Eline Skjevdal
Follo SK
NORK15-1618:52:00DNS
415Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-16Lisens/påmelding?
Meld feil