Landeveiscup 2018 - Ritt 5: Ronde van Vestkant - Spikkestadsprinten - tempo (Bærum OCK)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
1440Johannes Staune-Mittet
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:33:01,6
2441Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NOR00:33:36,3+00:00:34,7
3404Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:34:36,0+00:01:34,4
4430Andreas Hjørnevik
Fana IL Sykkel
NOR00:35:23,6+00:02:22,0
5442Tobias Utne
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:35:39,7+00:02:38,1
6454Harald Stålberg
--- ingen klubb ---
SWE00:35:41,7+00:02:40,1
7498Stian Fredheim
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR00:35:43,3+00:02:41,7
8477Ivar Dyngeland Vik
Fana IL Sykkel
NOR00:35:51,4+00:02:49,8
9407Ola Daniel Johannessen
Fredrikstad SK
NOR00:35:58,2+00:02:56,6
10490Vetle Slemdahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR00:36:03,9+00:03:02,3
11413Ole Andreas Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NOR00:36:18,1+00:03:16,5
12204August Skjolden
Smaalenene SK
NOR00:36:22,7+00:03:21,1
13499Jonas Urdal Vetrhus
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR00:36:23,1+00:03:21,5
14434Andreas Østensen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:36:27,1+00:03:25,5
15426Thristan Engebø Ullebø
Sogn CK
NOR00:36:45,3+00:03:43,7
16480Daniel Vold
IL Stjørdals-Blink Sykkel
NOR00:36:48,5+00:03:46,9
17435Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NOR00:36:59,3+00:03:57,7
18429Jonas Osland
Flora CK
NOR00:37:08,9+00:04:07,3
19479Kasper Kjønås Heggø
Ringerike SK
NOR00:37:16,8+00:04:15,2
20437Ola Sylling
Ringerike SK
NOR00:37:21,3+00:04:19,7
21431Thor Herman Kvamme
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:37:23,7+00:04:22,1
22391Callum Gran
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:37:33,5+00:04:31,9
22425Petter Emil Fredriksen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR00:37:33,5+00:04:31,9
24409Trym Brennsæter
Glåmdal SK
NOR00:37:35,3+00:04:33,7
25447Fredrik Røise Bade
Bærum OCK
NOR00:37:58,9+00:04:57,3
26446Herman Størseth Olafsen
Gauldal SK
NOR00:38:07,8+00:05:06,2
27396Jørn Ihlen Hunvik
Bærum OCK
NOR00:38:10,0+00:05:08,4
28444Jonas Korsbøen Andersen
Modum CK
NOR00:38:43,4+00:05:41,8
29408Ådne Finset
Nesodden SK
NOR00:39:10,6+00:06:09,0
30300Kasper Borgen Andersen
Fredrikstad SK
NOR00:39:26,5+00:06:24,9
31443Lasse Høvås
Grenland SK
NOR00:40:06,3+00:07:04,7
32216Håkon Linner Tronsrud
Glåmdal SK
NOR00:40:09,3+00:07:07,7
33451per einar brovold
IL Heming
NOR00:40:26,0+00:07:24,4
34489Petter Elias Svaleng Jakobsen
Bodø CK
NOR00:40:48,4+00:07:46,8
35439Mads Leander Fredriksen
Eiker CK
NOR00:41:17,7+00:08:16,1
36452Johan Nysveen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:41:42,4+00:08:40,8
37422Kristian Thommesen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:42:44,0+00:09:42,4
400Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
406Emil Øfsti Berg-Jacobsen
Asker CK
NORDNS
418Felix Tobiasson Reinemo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
213Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORDNS
397Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
398Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
453Jonathan Lindblad
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
402Martin Bratlien Andersen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORDNS
399Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
405Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
410Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
417Simen Hauglum Slettene
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORDNS
411Simon Hannestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
412Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
414Ståle Nilsen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORDNS
415Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
Smaalenene SK
NORDNS
421Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
Smaalenene SK
NORDNS
416Vetle Nielsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil