Landeveiscup 2018 - Ritt 5: Ronde van Vestkant - Spikkestadsprinten - tempo (Bærum OCK)

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverStarttidRadSporStatus
216Håkon Linner Tronsrud
Glåmdal SK
NOR17:59:31,0MÅL
398Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR18:00:00,0DNS
399Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR18:00:30,0DNS
400Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR18:01:00,0DNS
405Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR18:01:30,0DNS
410Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR18:02:00,0DNS
411Simon Hannestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR18:02:30,0DNS
412Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR18:03:00,0DNS
416Vetle Nielsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR18:03:30,0DNS
417Simen Hauglum Slettene
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR18:04:00,0DNS
418Felix Tobiasson Reinemo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR18:04:30,0DNS
426Thristan Engebø Ullebø
Sogn CK
NOR18:05:00,9MÅL
439Mads Leander Fredriksen
Eiker CK
NOR18:05:30,6MÅL
443Lasse Høvås
Grenland SK
NOR18:06:00,5MÅL
447Fredrik Røise Bade
Bærum OCK
NOR18:06:30,9MÅL
453Jonathan Lindblad
Bærum OCK
NOR18:07:30,0DNS
454Harald Stålberg
--- ingen klubb ---
SWE18:08:00,5MÅL
406Emil Øfsti Berg-Jacobsen
Asker CK
NOR18:08:30,0DNS
452Johan Nysveen
Bærum OCK
NOR18:09:01,0MÅL
422Kristian Thommesen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR18:09:31,1MÅL
213Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NOR18:10:00,0DNS
408Ådne Finset
Nesodden SK
NOR18:10:30,9MÅL
300Kasper Borgen Andersen
Fredrikstad SK
NOR18:11:00,9MÅL
396Jørn Ihlen Hunvik
Bærum OCK
NOR18:11:30,6MÅL
414Ståle Nilsen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NOR18:12:00,0DNS
391Callum Gran
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR18:12:31,0MÅL
402Martin Bratlien Andersen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NOR18:13:00,0DNS
437Ola Sylling
Ringerike SK
NOR18:14:00,7MÅL
444Jonas Korsbøen Andersen
Modum CK
NOR18:14:30,5MÅL
397Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR18:15:00,0DNS
435Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NOR18:15:31,1MÅL
421Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
Smaalenene SK
NOR18:16:00,0DNS
499Jonas Urdal Vetrhus
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR18:16:30,9MÅL
490Vetle Slemdahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR18:17:00,7MÅL
407Ola Daniel Johannessen
Fredrikstad SK
NOR18:17:30,5MÅL
425Petter Emil Fredriksen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR18:18:00,7MÅL
446Herman Størseth Olafsen
Gauldal SK
NOR18:18:30,8MÅL
442Tobias Utne
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR18:19:01,0MÅL
479Kasper Kjønås Heggø
Ringerike SK
NOR18:19:30,4MÅL
498Stian Fredheim
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR18:20:00,5MÅL
413Ole Andreas Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NOR18:20:31,0MÅL
477Ivar Dyngeland Vik
Fana IL Sykkel
NOR18:21:01,0MÅL
409Trym Brennsæter
Glåmdal SK
NOR18:21:30,9MÅL
429Jonas Osland
Flora CK
NOR18:22:01,0MÅL
430Andreas Hjørnevik
Fana IL Sykkel
NOR18:22:31,2MÅL
480Daniel Vold
IL Stjørdals-Blink Sykkel
NOR18:23:00,4MÅL
204August Skjolden
Smaalenene SK
NOR18:23:16,2MÅL
441Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NOR18:23:30,0MÅL
431Thor Herman Kvamme
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR18:24:00,5MÅL
434Andreas Østensen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR18:24:30,5MÅL
440Johannes Staune-Mittet
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR18:25:00,9MÅL
489Petter Elias Svaleng Jakobsen
Bodø CK
NOR18:25:30,7MÅL
404Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR18:26:00,8MÅL
451per einar brovold
IL Heming
NOR18:26:31,0MÅL
415Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
Smaalenene SK
NORDNS
Meld feil