Landeveiscup 2018 - Ritt 5: Ronde van Vestkant - Spikkestadsprinten - tempo (Bærum OCK)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1375Christian Olaus Sween
Eidsvoll SK
NORM11-1200:14:38,5
2321Henrik Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:14:41,9+00:00:03,4
3330Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK
NORM11-1200:15:41,5+00:01:03,0
4450Herman Sander Bjerke Adolfsen
Smaalenene SK
NORM11-1200:16:35,4+00:01:56,9
5326Telman Tronstad Tveit
Asker CK
NORM11-1200:16:42,7+00:02:04,2
6387Iver Johan Andreassen-Holm
Ringerike SK
NORM11-1200:17:54,3+00:03:15,8
7328Magnus Flaterud
Asker CK
NORM11-1200:18:15,3+00:03:36,8
8226Tobias Askildsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM11-1200:20:15,3+00:05:36,8
9440Johannes Staune-Mittet
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM15-1600:33:01,6+00:18:23,1
10441Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM15-1600:33:36,3+00:18:57,8
11404Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:34:36,0+00:19:57,5
12430Andreas Hjørnevik
Fana IL Sykkel
NORM15-1600:35:23,6+00:20:45,1
13442Tobias Utne
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM15-1600:35:39,7+00:21:01,2
14454Harald Stålberg
--- ingen klubb ---
SWEM15-1600:35:41,7+00:21:03,2
15498Stian Fredheim
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM15-1600:35:43,3+00:21:04,8
16477Ivar Dyngeland Vik
Fana IL Sykkel
NORM15-1600:35:51,4+00:21:12,9
17407Ola Daniel Johannessen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1600:35:58,2+00:21:19,7
18490Vetle Slemdahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM15-1600:36:03,9+00:21:25,4
19413Ole Andreas Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1600:36:18,1+00:21:39,6
20204August Skjolden
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-1600:36:22,7+00:21:44,2
20382Fredrik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:36:22,7+00:21:44,2
22499Jonas Urdal Vetrhus
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM15-1600:36:23,1+00:21:44,6
23434Andreas Østensen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM15-1600:36:27,1+00:21:48,6
24426Thristan Engebø Ullebø
Sogn CK
NORM15-1600:36:45,3+00:22:06,8
25480Daniel Vold
IL Stjørdals-Blink Sykkel
NORM15-1600:36:48,5+00:22:10,0
26435Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORM15-1600:36:59,3+00:22:20,8
27429Jonas Osland
Flora CK
NORM15-1600:37:08,9+00:22:30,4
28479Kasper Kjønås Heggø
Ringerike SK
NORM15-1600:37:16,8+00:22:38,3
29206Johannes Kulset
Ringerike SK
NORM13-1400:37:17,7+00:22:39,2
30437Ola Sylling
Ringerike SK
NORM15-1600:37:21,3+00:22:42,8
31431Thor Herman Kvamme
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM15-1600:37:23,7+00:22:45,2
32391Callum Gran
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-1600:37:33,5+00:22:55,0
32425Petter Emil Fredriksen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM15-1600:37:33,5+00:22:55,0
34409Trym Brennsæter
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-1600:37:35,3+00:22:56,8
35353Tobias Skretting
Solør CK
NORM13-1400:37:39,6+00:23:01,1
36447Fredrik Røise Bade
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1600:37:58,9+00:23:20,4
37383Sindre Hansen
Grimstad SK
NORM13-1400:38:05,7+00:23:27,2
38446Herman Størseth Olafsen
Gauldal SK
NORM15-1600:38:07,8+00:23:29,3
39396Jørn Ihlen Hunvik
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1600:38:10,0+00:23:31,5
40444Jonas Korsbøen Andersen
Modum CK
NORM15-1600:38:43,4+00:24:04,9
41372Ola Heimdal
Odal Sykleklubb
NORM13-1400:38:50,9+00:24:12,4
42408Ådne Finset
Nesodden SK
NORM15-1600:39:10,6+00:24:32,1
43474Axel Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:39:19,4+00:24:40,9
44300Kasper Borgen Andersen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1600:39:26,5+00:24:48,0
45478Even Dybwad
TVK
NORM13-1400:39:36,7+00:24:58,2
46381Christian Alexander Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-1400:39:42,9+00:25:04,4
47390Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:39:44,2+00:25:05,7
48443Lasse Høvås
Grenland SK
NORM15-1600:40:06,3+00:25:27,8
49216Håkon Linner Tronsrud
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-1600:40:09,3+00:25:30,8
50451per einar brovold
IL Heming
NORM15-1600:40:26,0+00:25:47,5
51376Oliver Melsom-Johansen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM13-1400:40:47,7+00:26:09,2
52489Petter Elias Svaleng Jakobsen
Bodø CK
NORM15-1600:40:48,4+00:26:09,9
53214Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM13-1400:41:13,2+00:26:34,7
54439Mads Leander Fredriksen
Eiker CK
NORM15-1600:41:17,7+00:26:39,2
55448Halvor Bade
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:41:36,8+00:26:58,3
56452Johan Nysveen
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1600:41:42,4+00:27:03,9
57380Marcus Heggland Røstad
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM13-1400:42:04,1+00:27:25,6
58422Kristian Thommesen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-1600:42:44,0+00:28:05,5
59377Mikkel Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:43:09,2+00:28:30,7
60476oscar johannes skjelvik
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:43:45,7+00:29:07,2
61298Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:45:37,8+00:30:59,3
62384Jakob Andreas Svaleng Jakobsen
Bodø CK
NORM13-1400:45:40,4+00:31:01,9
63334Kristoffer Gullhav
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:46:37,5+00:31:59,0
64500Espen Jensen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM13-1400:46:46,0+00:32:07,5
65215Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM13-1400:47:03,2+00:32:24,7
66449Tinus Aarstadberg
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM13-1400:48:46,2+00:34:07,7
67346Mats Lund Sjøen
Smaalenene SK
NORM13-1400:49:19,4+00:34:40,9
303Martinus Staune-Mittet
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM1000:18:36,0
218Mathias Melsom-Johansen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1000:22:44,2
360Aksel Halvorsen Grimstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
400Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
315Birk Lilleheier
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM11-12DNS
406Emil Øfsti Berg-Jacobsen
Asker CK
NORM15-16DNS
418Felix Tobiasson Reinemo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
332Filip Røttingen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
213Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM15-16DNS
397Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
369Herman Vennerød Langedrag
Re SK
NORM13-14DNS
313Håkon Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-12DNS
338Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
333Jacob Nilsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
339Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
398Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
385Johannes Realfsen
Grimstad SK
NORM13-14DNS
453Jonathan Lindblad
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNS
343Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
312Kristian Heggelund Dahl
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-12DNS
402Martin Bratlien Andersen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM15-16DNS
340Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
399Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
405Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM15-16DNS
341Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
410Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
417Simen Hauglum Slettene
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
411Simon Hannestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
412Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
355Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM13-14DNS
414Ståle Nilsen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM15-16DNS
357Theodor Stokke-Fagervold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
212Trygve Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM13-14DNS
Meld feil