Landeveiscup 2018 - Ritt 5: Ronde van Vestkant - Spikkestadsprinten - tempo (Bærum OCK)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1375Christian Olaus Sween
Eidsvoll SK
NORM11-1200:08:26,6
2321Henrik Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1200:08:32,7+00:00:06,1
3330Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK
NORM11-1200:09:00,4+00:00:33,8
4450Herman Sander Bjerke Adolfsen
Smaalenene SK
NORM11-1200:09:46,1+00:01:19,5
5481Celine Madeleine Braaten
SK Rye sykkel
NORK13-1400:09:47,8+00:01:21,2
6326Telman Tronstad Tveit
Asker CK
NORM11-1200:10:00,2+00:01:33,6
7471Henriette Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK11-1200:10:19,8+00:01:53,2
8488Julie Bjerga
Grimstad SK
NORK13-1400:10:50,4+00:02:23,8
9328Magnus Flaterud
Asker CK
NORM11-1200:10:50,7+00:02:24,1
10387Iver Johan Andreassen-Holm
Ringerike SK
NORM11-1200:10:54,0+00:02:27,4
11226Tobias Askildsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM11-1200:12:20,9+00:03:54,3
12440Johannes Staune-Mittet
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM15-1600:28:01,3+00:19:34,7
13441Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM15-1600:28:33,3+00:20:06,7
14404Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-1600:29:20,6+00:20:54,0
15430Andreas Hjørnevik
Fana IL Sykkel
NORM15-1600:29:59,4+00:21:32,8
16442Tobias Utne
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM15-1600:30:04,7+00:21:38,1
17454Harald Stålberg
--- ingen klubb ---
SWEM15-1600:30:20,3+00:21:53,7
18498Stian Fredheim
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM15-1600:30:25,6+00:21:59,0
19477Ivar Dyngeland Vik
Fana IL Sykkel
NORM15-1600:30:33,3+00:22:06,7
20407Ola Daniel Johannessen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1600:30:36,5+00:22:09,9
21490Vetle Slemdahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM15-1600:30:49,4+00:22:22,8
22413Ole Andreas Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1600:30:50,4+00:22:23,8
23434Andreas Østensen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM15-1600:30:51,3+00:22:24,7
24382Fredrik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:30:52,5+00:22:25,9
25499Jonas Urdal Vetrhus
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM15-1600:31:00,0+00:22:33,4
26204August Skjolden
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-1600:31:01,5+00:22:34,9
27426Thristan Engebø Ullebø
Sogn CK
NORM15-1600:31:14,7+00:22:48,1
28480Daniel Vold
IL Stjørdals-Blink Sykkel
NORM15-1600:31:19,1+00:22:52,5
29451per einar brovold
IL Heming
NORM15-1600:31:25,6+00:22:59,0
30435Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORM15-1600:31:31,5+00:23:04,9
31429Jonas Osland
Flora CK
NORM15-1600:31:33,0+00:23:06,4
32206Johannes Kulset
Ringerike SK
NORM13-1400:31:34,7+00:23:08,1
33479Kasper Kjønås Heggø
Ringerike SK
NORM15-1600:31:38,6+00:23:12,0
34391Callum Gran
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-1600:31:44,3+00:23:17,7
34437Ola Sylling
Ringerike SK
NORM15-1600:31:44,3+00:23:17,7
36431Thor Herman Kvamme
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM15-1600:31:46,1+00:23:19,5
37425Petter Emil Fredriksen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM15-1600:31:50,6+00:23:24,0
38353Tobias Skretting
Solør CK
NORM13-1400:31:52,1+00:23:25,5
39409Trym Brennsæter
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-1600:32:03,6+00:23:37,0
40447Fredrik Røise Bade
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1600:32:09,4+00:23:42,8
41383Sindre Hansen
Grimstad SK
NORM13-1400:32:21,9+00:23:55,3
42396Jørn Ihlen Hunvik
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1600:32:32,1+00:24:05,5
43446Herman Størseth Olafsen
Gauldal SK
NORM15-1600:32:40,9+00:24:14,3
44444Jonas Korsbøen Andersen
Modum CK
NORM15-1600:32:52,9+00:24:26,3
45372Ola Heimdal
Odal Sykleklubb
NORM13-1400:33:01,5+00:24:34,9
46474Axel Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:33:33,8+00:25:07,2
47408Ådne Finset
Nesodden SK
NORM15-1600:33:37,7+00:25:11,1
48390Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:33:44,5+00:25:17,9
49381Christian Alexander Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-1400:33:45,7+00:25:19,1
50300Kasper Borgen Andersen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-1600:33:46,9+00:25:20,3
51478Even Dybwad
TVK
NORM13-1400:33:47,4+00:25:20,8
52216Håkon Linner Tronsrud
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-1600:33:59,8+00:25:33,2
53443Lasse Høvås
Grenland SK
NORM15-1600:34:03,4+00:25:36,8
54376Oliver Melsom-Johansen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM13-1400:34:42,7+00:26:16,1
55489Petter Elias Svaleng Jakobsen
Bodø CK
NORM15-1600:34:47,1+00:26:20,5
56214Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM13-1400:35:04,6+00:26:38,0
57439Mads Leander Fredriksen
Eiker CK
NORM15-1600:35:14,5+00:26:47,9
58452Johan Nysveen
Bærum OCK
NORM15-1600:35:15,2+00:26:48,6
59448Halvor Bade
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:35:29,3+00:27:02,7
60497Line Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK15-1600:35:29,9+00:27:03,3
61491Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK15-1600:35:44,7+00:27:18,1
62380Marcus Heggland Røstad
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM13-1400:35:49,0+00:27:22,4
63495Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK15-1600:36:04,0+00:27:37,4
64422Kristian Thommesen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-1600:36:13,9+00:27:47,3
65494Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
Ullevål SK
NORK15-1600:36:27,0+00:28:00,4
66377Mikkel Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1400:36:50,4+00:28:23,8
67476oscar johannes skjelvik
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:37:14,1+00:28:47,5
68384Jakob Andreas Svaleng Jakobsen
Bodø CK
NORM13-1400:38:07,5+00:29:40,9
69298Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORM13-1400:38:29,9+00:30:03,3
70334Kristoffer Gullhav
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1400:39:18,7+00:30:52,1
71500Espen Jensen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM13-1400:39:49,8+00:31:23,2
72215Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM13-1400:40:06,0+00:31:39,4
73449Tinus Aarstadberg
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM13-1400:41:25,8+00:32:59,2
74346Mats Lund Sjøen
Smaalenene SK
NORM13-1400:42:08,0+00:33:41,4
303Martinus Staune-Mittet
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM1000:11:19,3
218Mathias Melsom-Johansen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1000:13:39,5
473Alida Staune-Mittet
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORK1000:16:13,3
335Startnummer 335
Lisens/Påmelding?
392Startnummer 392
Lisens/Påmelding?
360Aksel Halvorsen Grimstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
400Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
315Birk Lilleheier
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM11-12DNS
496Eline Skjevdal
Follo SK
NORK15-16DNS
493Elise Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORK15-16DNS
406Emil Øfsti Berg-Jacobsen
Asker CK
NORM15-16DNS
227Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK15-16DNS
418Felix Tobiasson Reinemo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
332Filip Røttingen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
213Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM15-16DNS
397Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
369Herman Vennerød Langedrag
Re SK
NORM13-14DNS
313Håkon Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-12DNS
338Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
333Jacob Nilsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
339Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
398Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
385Johannes Realfsen
Grimstad SK
NORM13-14DNS
453Jonathan Lindblad
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNS
343Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
312Kristian Heggelund Dahl
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-12DNS
Meld feil