Landeveiscup 2018 - Ritt 6: Ronde van Vestkant - Spikkestadrunden - fellesstart (Bærum OCK)

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverKlasseStarttidRadSporStatus
215Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM13-1416:15:00DNS
360Aksel Halvorsen Grimstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1416:15:00DNS
491Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK15-1616:15:00MÅL
460Andreas Røkeberg Stranden
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORM13-1416:15:00MÅL
474Axel Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1416:15:00MÅL
381Christian Alexander Klund
Fredrikstad SK
NORM13-1416:15:00DNS
496Eline Skjevdal
Follo SK
NORK15-1616:15:00DNS
493Elise Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORK15-1616:15:00DNS
227Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK15-1616:15:00DNS
500Espen Jensen
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM13-1416:15:00MÅL
478Even Dybwad
TVK
NORM13-1416:15:00DNS
332Filip Røttingen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1416:15:00DNS
382Fredrik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM13-1416:15:00MÅL
448Halvor Bade
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1416:15:00DNS
369Herman Vennerød Langedrag
Re SK
NORM13-1416:15:00MÅL
338Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1416:15:00DNS
333Jacob Nilsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1416:15:00DNS
384Jakob Andreas Svaleng Jakobsen
Bodø CK
NORM13-1416:15:00MÅL
339Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1416:15:00DNS
206Johannes Kulset
Ringerike SK
NORM13-1416:15:00MÅL
385Johannes Realfsen
Grimstad SK
NORM13-1416:15:00MÅL
343Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1416:15:00DNS
390Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM13-1416:15:00MÅL
455Jørgen Sekse
Sogn CK
NORM13-1416:15:00MÅL
334Kristoffer Gullhav
Bærum OCK
NORM13-1416:15:00MÅL
497Line Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK15-1616:15:00MÅL
380Marcus Heggland Røstad
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM13-1416:15:00MÅL
340Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1416:15:00DNS
346Mats Lund Sjøen
Smaalenene SK
NORM13-1416:15:00DNS
377Mikkel Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1416:15:00MÅL
358Morthen Wang Baksaas
Tønsberg CK
NORM13-1416:15:00DNS
341Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1416:15:00DNS
495Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK15-1616:15:00MÅL
372Ola Heimdal
Odal Sykleklubb
NORM13-1416:15:00MÅL
376Oliver Melsom-Johansen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM13-1416:15:00MÅL
214Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM13-1416:15:00DNS
476oscar johannes skjelvik
Asker CK
NORM13-1416:15:00MÅL
465Sander Blikken Halfdansen
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORM13-1416:15:00MÅL
298Sebastian A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORM13-1416:15:00MÅL
383Sindre Hansen
Grimstad SK
NORM13-1416:15:00MÅL
355Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM13-1416:15:00DNS
357Theodor Stokke-Fagervold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-1416:15:00DNS
449Tinus Aarstadberg
Horten og Omegn's Cykleklubb
NORM13-1416:15:00DNS
353Tobias Skretting
Solør CK
NORM13-1416:15:00MÅL
494Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
Ullevål SK
NORK15-1616:15:00MÅL
212Trygve Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM13-1416:15:00DNS
458Vebjørn Horn
Re SK
NORM13-1416:15:00MÅL
352Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-1416:15:00DNS
315Birk Lilleheier
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM11-1217:54:00DNS
481Celine Madeleine Braaten
SK Rye sykkel
NORK13-1417:54:00MÅL
375Christian Olaus Sween
Eidsvoll SK
NORM11-1217:54:00MÅL
471Henriette Stokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK11-1217:54:00MÅL
321Henrik Filseth
Bærum OCK
NORM11-1217:54:00MÅL
450Herman Sander Bjerke Adolfsen
Smaalenene SK
NORM11-1217:54:00MÅL
313Håkon Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1217:54:00MÅL
387Iver Johan Andreassen-Holm
Ringerike SK
NORM11-1217:54:00DNS
330Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK
NORM11-1217:54:00MÅL
488Julie Bjerga
Grimstad SK
NORK13-1417:54:00MÅL
312Kristian Heggelund Dahl
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-1217:54:00DNS
328Magnus Flaterud
Asker CK
NORM11-1217:54:00MÅL
218Mathias Melsom-Johansen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1017:54:00MÅL
302Mathias Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM1017:54:00DNS
483Sara Kristine Ulvang
Nesodden SK
NORK13-1417:54:00DNS
326Telman Tronstad Tveit
Asker CK
NORM11-1217:54:00MÅL
226Tobias Askildsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM11-1217:54:00DNS
482Vilde Finset
Nesodden SK
NORK13-1417:54:00DNS
400Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
430Andreas Hjørnevik
Fana IL Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
434Andreas Østensen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM15-16DNS
456Benjamin Bakken
IL Stjørdals-Blink Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
391Callum Gran
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
435Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORM15-16DNS
480Daniel Vold
IL Stjørdals-Blink Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
404Embret Svestad-Bårdseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
406Emil Øfsti Berg-Jacobsen
Asker CK
NORM15-16DNS
418Felix Tobiasson Reinemo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
447Fredrik Røise Bade
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNS
213Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM15-16DNS
454Harald Stålberg
--- ingen klubb ---
SWEM15-16DNS
397Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
446Herman Størseth Olafsen
Gauldal SK
NORM15-16DNS
216Håkon Linner Tronsrud
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-16DNS
477Ivar Dyngeland Vik
Fana IL Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
398Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
452Johan Nysveen
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16Startet
440Johannes Staune-Mittet
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM15-16DNS
444Jonas Korsbøen Andersen
Modum CK
NORM15-16DNS
429Jonas Osland
Flora CK
NORM15-16DNS
499Jonas Urdal Vetrhus
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM15-16DNS
459Jonathan Huhtala-aspevik
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNS
453Jonathan Lindblad
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNS
396Jørn Ihlen Hunvik
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16Startet
300Kasper Borgen Andersen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-16DNS
479Kasper Kjønås Heggø
Ringerike SK
NORM15-16DNS
443Lasse Høvås
Grenland SK
NORM15-16DNS
439Mads Leander Fredriksen
Eiker CK
NORM15-16DNS
457Marius Madsstuen
--- ingen klubb ---
SWEM15-16DNS
402Martin Bratlien Andersen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM15-16DNS
399Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
405Nicolai Dahlen Guntvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM15-16DNS
Meld feil