Landeveiscup 2018 - Ritt 10: 2-mila - tempo (IK Hero)

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverKlasseStarttidRadSporStatus
215Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM13-14DNS
360Aksel Halvorsen Grimstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
400Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
316Anders Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM11-12DNS
204August Skjolden
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-16DNS
315Birk Lilleheier
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM11-12DNS
391Callum Gran
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
375Christian Olaus Sween
Eidsvoll SK
NORM11-12DNS
337Eirik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
406Emil Øfsti Berg-Jacobsen
Asker CK
NORM15-16DNS
418Felix Tobiasson Reinemo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
332Filip Røttingen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
213Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM15-16DNS
397Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
313Håkon Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-12DNS
216Håkon Linner Tronsrud
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-16DNS
338Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
333Jacob Nilsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
339Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
398Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
330Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad
Follo SK
NORM11-12DNS
343Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
396Jørn Ihlen Hunvik
Bærum OCK
NORM15-16DNS
312Kristian Heggelund Dahl
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11-12DNS
422Kristian Thommesen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
334Kristoffer Gullhav
Bærum OCK
NORM13-14DNS
403Magnus Wæhre
Asker CK
NORM15-16DNS
402Martin Bratlien Andersen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM15-16DNS
340Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
346Mats Lund Sjøen
Smaalenene SK
NORM13-14DNS
377Mikkel Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
399Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
341Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
407Ola Daniel Johannessen
Fredrikstad SK
NORM15-16DNS
372Ola Heimdal
Odal Sykleklubb
NORM13-14DNS
376Oliver Melsom-Johansen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
214Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM13-14DNS
371Paul Philipp Sjåfjell
IL Heming
NORM13-14DNS
410Sebastian Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
417Simen Hauglum Slettene
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
411Simon Hannestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
412Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
355Stian Ustvedt Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM13-14DNS
414Ståle Nilsen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM15-16DNS
326Telman Tronstad Tveit
Asker CK
NORM11-12DNS
357Theodor Stokke-Fagervold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
226Tobias Askildsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM11-12DNS
212Trygve Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM13-14DNS
415Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-16DNS
421Trym Bjørner Westgaard Holther
Smaalenene SK
NORM15-16DNS
409Trym Brennsæter
Glåmdal SK
NORM15-16DNS
416Vetle Nielsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15-16DNS
408Ådne Finset
Nesodden SK
NORM15-16DNS
352Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13-14DNS
Meld feil