Ryeløpet 2011

Sekundærfaner

Ryeløpet
Fullført
StartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagAntall20182017201620152014201320122011
18Ingrid Margrete Kaasbøll-100:31:30
Ingrid SkaarerNORJølster ILGE Healthcare BIL100:21:06
Ingrid Thune RolfsenNORFossum IF100:20:06
Ingrid AamodtTeam Udugelig100:23:29
32Ingun SelvågSK Vidar100:21:36
Ingunn YtrehusNORTromsø Løpeklubb100:26:03
Ingvar SperstadBærums Verk100:19:59
Ingve NasvikNORRye Sp.Kl.Sk Rye100:17:27
Ingvild BakkenNOR--- ingen klubb ---Aker Solutions100:22:09,3
Ingvild DahlenNOR--- ingen klubb ---Barbiegirls100:34:13
194Ingvill MartinsenSk Rye100:22:09
Iren StrømstadNOR--- ingen klubb ---100:23:50
Isak JonssonNydalens Skiklub100:21:40
Ivar HovlandOnsøy100:19:32
Jacb Knudsen--- ingen klubb ---Hoegh Sport / NIF Triathlon100:18:54
Jacob Brenna ChristophersenNORVidar, Sportsklubben100:17:35
Jacob WeisæthIngen100:25:55
Jakob DyringRye Sp.Kl.100:20:05
Jan DiesenBærums Verk og Hauger Idrettsforening - Friidrett100:23:02
Jan Erik BreimoNORRye Sp.Kl.100:21:26
Jan Helge MoenNORSportsklubben Rye100:22:15
122Jan Magne SundNexans100:21:22
Jan Magnus BrevikNORRye Sp.Kl.100:20:29
Jan Ragnar HuseNOR--- ingen klubb ---Skanska Aktiv100:22:32,5
Jan-Håvard Graarud--- ingen klubb ---Team Jobzone100:21:45
37jane Victoria FlowerBinos as100:26:43
Janne-Mai RiiserBærums skiklub100:30:28
Jannicke Charlesen--- ingen klubb ---100:25:02
11Jannike ColbjørnsenOTBIL100:37:21
Jeanette LødemelNOR--- ingen klubb ---100:32:29
Jenny Myklebust UlfsnesNORBærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening - Friidrett100:22:52
109Jens Arne MorkenNorges Banks IL100:20:13
173Jens Laurits NielsenSk Rye100:19:22
Jens Olav Lium LeirvikRustad IL100:18:34
Jens Peder Lillerud SlagsvoldNORHeming, ILHeming100:06:26
Jens Petter ToresenLillomarka skiklubb100:19:29
Jens VebergNORRye Sp.Kl.100:19:32
Jeroen SchüsselFossum IF Sykkel100:23:35
31Jessica GunnarssonSK Vidar100:18:17
Jill Renee SonrierNOR--- ingen klubb ---Sagablott100:29:30,4
Jim Harald OlsbyNOR--- ingen klubb ---100:23:02
Joachim GuiseNOR--- ingen klubb ---100:23:26
126Joachim QualeBøler IF Friidrett100:17:47
Joakim SellbergSportsklubben Rye100:20:34
Joakim Wilkens Jernbergkjelsås il100:21:17
Joakim Wilkens JernbergKjelsås ILKjelsås100:21:34
160Jog-Erlend JohnsenStifinneren IL100:25:46
Johan BangSK RYE100:20:44
Johan Eyde MyglandNOR--- ingen klubb ---100:22:56
Johan Fredrik BaumannHeming100:25:40
Johan Kristian BjølsethBøler IF friidrett100:17:44
Johanne Heiberg WoxholttNOR--- ingen klubb ---SK Rye100:10:27,5
Johanne Rapp RiiseNo team100:29:16
Johannes GalåenNORRye Sp.Kl.100:17:57
Johannes Irgens HerlofsonNORVidar, Sportsklubben100:18:14
John Birk Johnsengjelleråsen if100:19:34
178John Birk Johnsen-100:20:02
John Fredrik Tvedt--- ingen klubb ---100:21:57
John Olaf IversenNOROslostudentenes IK - FriidrettOSI100:20:53
John Tore IversenRRBIL100:22:12
John WalstadNOR--- ingen klubb ---100:22:37
Jon Anker Lisberg SarpebakkenNOR--- ingen klubb ---100:22:46
Jon E. A. LundNOROslostudentenes IK - Friidrett100:18:58
110Jon Erik Arnesen-100:21:02
Jon Even CorneliussenNOR--- ingen klubb ---Team TrengerIkkeTrene100:26:54,0
Jon GrunnanNORBøler IF - Friidrett100:19:16
Jon IlsengBøler IF - Friidrett100:17:56
Jon Magnus LudvigsenNOR--- ingen klubb ---Heming IL100:21:02,2
Jon Nordahl DidriksenVidar, Sportsklubben100:17:49
Jon Per NygaardPersbråten videregående skole Idrettsfag100:16:34
Jon Tjørsvaag NilsenIl i Bul100:17:56
85Jon Tjørsvaag NilsenIL i BUL100:18:13
Jon-Geir IversenNORTromsø Løpeklubb100:18:45
Jonas Rolfsen HaugmoNORHeming, IL100:19:26
Jonas thoresenNORRøa IL100:19:40
Jonas Uglem MobakkenLillomarka skiklubb100:17:46
Jonas WennerbergSWE--- ingen klubb ---Telenor BIL100:23:43
Jonathan BerntsenNOR--- ingen klubb ---Huk FK100:21:09
Jonathan Wærdahl EriksenNORHeming, IL100:19:20
Jorid FagerbakkeBøler IF friidrett100:22:51
Jorunn Grevle LollandNOR--- ingen klubb ---100:27:32
Joselyne NakatoUGA--- ingen klubb ---100:32:05,1
170Jostein BroxKjelsås IL100:18:17
67Jostein GjevreKjelsås IL100:17:24
Julie AspeslettenNOR--- ingen klubb ---Spirit Stavanger Friidrettsklubb100:18:44,5
Julie Marie SørgårdNORRye Sp.Kl.100:24:43,8
Julius AasNOROslostudentenes IK - Friidrett100:17:09
Juni LundNORTjalve, IK100:19:05
Jørgen Bjørndal OttestadNORRye Sp.Kl.100:21:02
Jørgen FornesHeming100:25:12
Jørgen Frost BøNOR--- ingen klubb ---Team Oslo Sportslager100:15:38
Jørgen Uglem MobakkenLillomarka Skiklubb100:20:31
Jørn EriksenNOR--- ingen klubb ---Team ET100:21:22
181Jørn Yngve TømmerstrandNamdal Løpeklubb100:17:14
101Jaan Ivar SemlitschSCILLA100:20:39
Kaela Ryan HeierenNOR--- ingen klubb ---100:04:53
Kaja Haugen RydningenNORRye Sp.Kl.100:25:51
Kaja KirkerudNOR--- ingen klubb ---Cabba Runners100:26:04,3
Kaja LoenneckenNOR--- ingen klubb ---Holmen IF100:21:03
Kaja Maria StabursvikNORÅs ILEY BIL100:20:21