Ryeløpet 2011

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
101195Bjørn Haugen
Sk Rye
M65-6900:23:01+00:06:49
10221Martha Lyngnes
Netlife Research
K20-3900:23:02+00:06:50
10298Bjørn-Einar Kippe
sanofi-aventis
M40-4400:23:02+00:06:50
10472Fredrik Blanke
-
M20-3900:23:05+00:06:53
10546Carina Nyvoll
Fossum
K45-4900:23:17+00:07:05
106120Gunnar Serck-Hanssen
Heming
M70-7400:23:18+00:07:06
107184Andrea Di Manno
Engmarks Turn
M20-3900:23:20+00:07:08
108188Turid Syltt
K20-3900:23:21+00:07:09
109186Hans Engmark
Engmarksturn
M14-1500:23:22+00:07:10
110146Krisin Røed Eriksen
Heming
K45-4900:23:26+00:07:14
111162Raymond Andersen
Stifinneren IL
M40-4400:23:28+00:07:16
112111Kay Grøtta
Entreprenørservice BIL
M50-5400:23:28+00:07:16
11329Marit E. Svegaarden
BUL
K20-3900:23:30+00:07:18
11493Sigurd Eide
BVIF-Langrenn
M40-4400:23:31+00:07:19
1151Natalie Kristina Blomseth
Lillomarka skiklubb
K14-1500:23:36+00:07:24
11649Eva Graff Bjerke
SK RYE
K45-4900:23:37+00:07:25
117158Silja Svanstrøm Amundsen
OSI friidrett
K20-3900:23:41+00:07:29
118134Karim Al Yemem
M20-3900:23:41+00:07:29
119167Thorbjørn Sundbøe
-
M45-4900:23:56+00:07:44
1203Madeleine Heiberg
Tjalve
K16-1700:23:59+00:07:47
12112Agata Karolina Kraus Dahl
-
K20-3900:24:05+00:07:53
12223Sofia Nystedt
Steria
K20-3900:24:06+00:07:54
12354Eirik Bergo
Team Extreme
M12-1300:24:08+00:07:56
124199Dag Espesand
Jutul
M50-5400:24:11+00:07:59
12543Else Marie Grotterød
SK RYE
K40-4400:24:20+00:08:08
126104Espen Wager
Røa IL
M40-4400:24:25+00:08:13
127119Helge T. Lund
privat
M60-6400:24:27+00:08:15
128143Gjermund Fischer
Nes ski
M14-1500:24:30+00:08:18
12974Sebastien Forest
-
M20-3900:24:33+00:08:21
130169Inger Marie Vinje
Kondis
K55-5900:24:34+00:08:22
13140Anette Stavem Høgmoen
Fokus Bank
K40-4400:24:36+00:08:24
13228Hela Soltani
BUL
K20-3900:24:40+00:08:28
133182Tomm Kristoffersen
Sk Rye
M60-6400:24:47+00:08:35
134191Anne Fjeld
Sk Rye
K55-5900:24:49+00:08:37
135164Morten Nicolausen
Stifinneren IL
M20-3900:24:51+00:08:39
136118Dag Erichsrud
DnB NOR BIL
M60-6400:24:53+00:08:41
137177Thea Mabel Johnsen
-
K12-1300:25:03+00:08:51
13819Marte Kongshaug
-
K20-3900:25:07+00:08:55
13984Hans-Martin Slommerud
-
M20-3900:25:19+00:09:07
14020swantje Kramer
-
K20-3900:25:19+00:09:07
14125Ada Rognerud
-
K20-3900:25:20+00:09:08
14214Helga Erlingsdottir
-
K20-3900:25:33+00:09:21
14330Rita Semira Vestvik
-
K20-3900:25:37+00:09:25
144137Bjarne Farstad
IL Bryn
M65-6900:25:42+00:09:30
145121Regis Aquillaume
Treningscamp
M20-3900:25:45+00:09:33
146160Jog-Erlend Johnsen
Stifinneren IL
M20-3900:25:46+00:09:34
14736nicole emblem
-
K40-4400:25:47+00:09:35
14857Christian Rognes
Røa IL
M12-1300:25:48+00:09:36
149187Anna Lina Toverud
Sk Rye
K40-4400:25:53+00:09:41
15087Henrik Aarseth
SK RYE
M20-3900:26:23+00:10:11
151197Gunnvor Øyre Anker
K40-4400:26:34+00:10:22
15252Anne Søbstad Rye
SK RYE
K55-5900:26:38+00:10:26
15337jane Victoria Flower
Binos as
K40-4400:26:43+00:10:31
15441Ulrika Thommessen
-
K40-4400:27:04+00:10:52
155148Kari Ellen Baklid
Konnerud IL
K40-4400:27:14+00:11:02
156174Monica Johansen
Try
K40-4400:27:43+00:11:31
157198Eva Carlsen
NRK
K70-7400:27:54+00:11:42
15815Sigrid Feiner-Endresen
NOTEAM
K20-3900:28:27+00:12:15
15942Sari Uran
Disengrenda BH
K40-4400:28:31+00:12:19
16078Fredrik Jaksland
Entreprenørservice BIL
M20-3900:28:52+00:12:40
16155Anders Thoresen Hjelle
Røa
M12-1300:29:16+00:13:04
16296Nils Hjelle
Røa
M40-4400:29:18+00:13:06
163114Morten Berner
Entreprenørservice BIL
M55-5900:30:15+00:14:03
164128Tore Brønnum
Privat
M55-5900:30:16+00:14:04
1658Gunhild Aasen
-
K20-3900:30:32+00:14:20
166131Magne Mjærum
-
M60-6400:31:09+00:14:57
16718Ingrid Margrete Kaasbøll
-
K20-3900:31:30+00:15:18
16850Torny Kaasbøll
-
K55-5900:31:37+00:15:25
169161Bjørn Garseg
Stifinneren IL
M40-4400:32:32+00:16:20
170125Anne-Kristin Finne
Oslo Kajakklubb
K40-4400:33:02+00:16:50
17113Martha Eike
-
K20-3900:34:47+00:18:35
17211Jannike Colbjørnsen
OTBIL
K20-3900:37:21+00:21:09
17353Grete Storhamar
Entreprenørservice BIL
K60-6400:42:34+00:26:22
17451Sofie Kallar
Entreprenørservice BIL
K55-5900:42:36+00:26:24
Meld feil