Ryeløpet 2011

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1159Christina Holtn
Sk Vidar
K20-3900:17:36
24Kristine Helle
IK Tjalve
K16-1700:18:15+00:00:39
331Jessica Gunnarsson
SK Vidar
K20-3900:18:17+00:00:41
4133Silje Bæra Hørthe
Sk Vidar
K20-3900:18:45+00:01:09
5135Siri Størmer
Vidar
K40-4400:18:55+00:01:19
65Kaja Norheim Morken
Tjalve
K16-1700:19:44+00:02:08
7145Linn Eriksen
Tjalve
K16-1700:20:09+00:02:33
89Maria Aure
Ringerike FIK
K20-3900:20:31+00:02:55
97Siri Østensen
Østre Toten Skilag
K16-1700:20:48+00:03:12
1010Heidi Maria Bøhler
Nittedal Skiskytterlag
K20-3900:20:54+00:03:18
1144Marianne Følling
Treningscamp
K45-4900:20:55+00:03:19
12153Hanna Blom Breivik
IL Sandvin
K40-4400:21:09+00:03:33
1347Liv Østensen
Østre Toten Skilag
K45-4900:21:30+00:03:54
142Anna Jensen
SK RYE
K14-1500:21:32+00:03:56
15149Sara Pettersen
Nes Ski
K12-1300:21:33+00:03:57
1632Ingun Selvåg
SK Vidar
K20-3900:21:36+00:04:00
17136Ina Piene Børstad
Heming
K14-1500:21:42+00:04:06
1848Solgunn Tverfjell
SK RYE
K45-4900:21:49+00:04:13
19150Sissel Pettersen Fuglu
Nes ski
K45-4900:21:57+00:04:21
2034Klara Lyngnes
Rail-X BIL
K20-3900:21:57+00:04:21
21142Liv Kleppa
OSI friidrett
K20-3900:22:02+00:04:26
22194Ingvill Martinsen
Sk Rye
K20-3900:22:09+00:04:33
2327Wenke Skotte
Vidar
K20-3900:22:29+00:04:53
2417Margrethe Johannesse
SmIL
K20-3900:22:52+00:05:16
2521Martha Lyngnes
Netlife Research
K20-3900:23:02+00:05:26
2646Carina Nyvoll
Fossum
K45-4900:23:17+00:05:41
27188Turid Syltt
K20-3900:23:21+00:05:45
28146Krisin Røed Eriksen
Heming
K45-4900:23:26+00:05:50
2929Marit E. Svegaarden
BUL
K20-3900:23:30+00:05:54
301Natalie Kristina Blomseth
Lillomarka skiklubb
K14-1500:23:36+00:06:00
3149Eva Graff Bjerke
SK RYE
K45-4900:23:37+00:06:01
32158Silja Svanstrøm Amundsen
OSI friidrett
K20-3900:23:41+00:06:05
333Madeleine Heiberg
Tjalve
K16-1700:23:59+00:06:23
3412Agata Karolina Kraus Dahl
-
K20-3900:24:05+00:06:29
3523Sofia Nystedt
Steria
K20-3900:24:06+00:06:30
3643Else Marie Grotterød
SK RYE
K40-4400:24:20+00:06:44
37169Inger Marie Vinje
Kondis
K55-5900:24:34+00:06:58
3840Anette Stavem Høgmoen
Fokus Bank
K40-4400:24:36+00:07:00
3928Hela Soltani
BUL
K20-3900:24:40+00:07:04
40191Anne Fjeld
Sk Rye
K55-5900:24:49+00:07:13
41177Thea Mabel Johnsen
-
K12-1300:25:03+00:07:27
4219Marte Kongshaug
-
K20-3900:25:07+00:07:31
4320swantje Kramer
-
K20-3900:25:19+00:07:43
4425Ada Rognerud
-
K20-3900:25:20+00:07:44
4514Helga Erlingsdottir
-
K20-3900:25:33+00:07:57
4630Rita Semira Vestvik
-
K20-3900:25:37+00:08:01
4736nicole emblem
-
K40-4400:25:47+00:08:11
48187Anna Lina Toverud
Sk Rye
K40-4400:25:53+00:08:17
49197Gunnvor Øyre Anker
K40-4400:26:34+00:08:58
5052Anne Søbstad Rye
SK RYE
K55-5900:26:38+00:09:02
5137jane Victoria Flower
Binos as
K40-4400:26:43+00:09:07
5241Ulrika Thommessen
-
K40-4400:27:04+00:09:28
53148Kari Ellen Baklid
Konnerud IL
K40-4400:27:14+00:09:38
54174Monica Johansen
Try
K40-4400:27:43+00:10:07
55198Eva Carlsen
NRK
K70-7400:27:54+00:10:18
5615Sigrid Feiner-Endresen
NOTEAM
K20-3900:28:27+00:10:51
5742Sari Uran
Disengrenda BH
K40-4400:28:31+00:10:55
588Gunhild Aasen
-
K20-3900:30:32+00:12:56
5918Ingrid Margrete Kaasbøll
-
K20-3900:31:30+00:13:54
6050Torny Kaasbøll
-
K55-5900:31:37+00:14:01
61125Anne-Kristin Finne
Oslo Kajakklubb
K40-4400:33:02+00:15:26
6213Martha Eike
-
K20-3900:34:47+00:17:11
6311Jannike Colbjørnsen
OTBIL
K20-3900:37:21+00:19:45
6453Grete Storhamar
Entreprenørservice BIL
K60-6400:42:34+00:24:58
6551Sofie Kallar
Entreprenørservice BIL
K55-5900:42:36+00:25:00
Meld feil